COUPE DE FRANCE SENIORS
28/11/2017
14:51:41
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU CVL
AS ST LEGER JUDO BFC
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS NOR
 
 
FUJI JUDO KWAI PAC
 
 
 
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN AQU
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL IDF
DOJOTONIC - TOULOUSE OCC
 
 
AJ22 BRE
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB CHEPOIS HDF
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB CHAURAY AQU
HENIN JUDO HDF
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS IDF
 
 
 
REMIREMONT JUDO GRE
 
AJCP XII IDF
 
 
JC NAZAIRIEN PDL
 
AS ST MEDARD JALLES AQU
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
130-0
000-2
VIDEO
000-0
100-0
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX ARA
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT IDF
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-1
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
120-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
COULIBALY Jean Eudes
LESUEUR Benjamin
 
 
000-0
 
 
000-0
 
 
JC RAINCY VILLEMOMBLE IDF
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU CVL
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
BLAGNAC ARTS MARTIAUX OCC
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
EURE JUDO NOR
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
ERITO 91 IDF
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
AM PESSAC MADRAN AQU
 
 
 
010-1
000-0
J.C.AMNEVILLE GRE
 
 
 
JC COUDEKERQUOIS HDF
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
A.M ASNIERES IDF
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB ST LEONARD DE NOBLAT AQU
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
JUDO CLUB 56 BRE
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
 
 
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31 OCC
 
 
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A. IDF
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
J.C. DE MARENNES AQU
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO PDL
 
 
010-0
000-2
 
 
 
 
ACSAM JUDO IDF
 
SANGOKU CLUB BAIE MAHAULT GUA
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
 
 
JUDO CLUB NOUVION HDF
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TENIER Alvin
000-1
HENNY Stazio
010-0
THOMASSIN Jeremy
BOUTEILLER Numa
110-0
000-2
PRUDHOMME Nicolas
010-0
SCHIRM Nicolas
100-0
CHEDUMBRUN Jean-Francois
000-0
MASCOT Maxence
110-0
BEAUDINET Clement
000-1
KHIROUNI Nadjib
110-0
TRKULJA Stevan
010-1
ELLUL Paul
000-0
TYDTGAT Diego
000-0
DIAKITE Bassirou
000-4
LESUEUR Benjamin
100-0
HENNY Stazio
000-0
THOMASSIN Jeremy
100-0
SCHIRM Nicolas
000-0
MASCOT Maxence
110-1
KHIROUNI Nadjib
000-0
TRKULJA Stevan
000-1
TYDTGAT Diego
110-0
MASCOT Maxence
100-0
TYDTGAT Diego
000-0
DARMON Yannick
110-0
GARANGER Benjamin
000-0
LESUEUR Benjamin
000-0
NGAYAP Marc Francois
120-0
100-0
LIOT Damien
000-0
CHAPON Theo
100-0
POLO Romain
000-0
KLOPP Julien
000-2
BOULET Mathieu
020-0
NGAYAP Marc Francois
000-0
PEYRATOUT Alexandre
110-0
ALLOU Habib
000-1
SIMONNET Thibaud
010-0
FILLER Romain
000-0
RICHARD Alexandre
100-0
URIE Camille
010-0
VIRGINA Kris
000-2
DEROSIERE Corentin
110-1
DARMON Yannick
010-0
LIOT Damien
000-2
POLO Romain
010-0
NGAYAP Marc Francois
000-1
ALLOU Habib
110-0
FILLER Romain
120-0
URIE Camille
020-3
VIRGINA Kris
010-2
DARMON Yannick
020-0
NGAYAP Marc Francois
010-1
FILLER Romain
000-1
URIE Camille
110-1
NGAYAP Marc Francois
000-0
FILLER Romain
LESUEUR Benjamin
110-0
MASCOT Maxence
000-0
LESUEUR Benjamin
020-2
THOMASSIN Jeremy
010-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COULIBALY Jean Eudes
000-0
000-0
LEVET Anthony
CHEDUMBRUN Jean-Francois
120-0
000-0
000-0
BOULET Mathieu
000-0
000-0
000-0
SIMONNET Thibaud
010-0
HENNY Stazio
130-0
COULIBALY Jean Eudes
LEVET Anthony
000-2
KHIROUNI Nadjib
020-1
000-3
BOULET Mathieu
010-0
POLO Romain
000-1
SIMONNET Thibaud
010-0
ALLOU Habib
COULIBALY Jean Eudes
000-0
THOMASSIN Jeremy
100-1
KHIROUNI Nadjib
000-3
TYDTGAT Diego
100-2
000-0
POLO Romain
110-0
DARMON Yannick
100-2
ALLOU Habib
000-0
URIE Camille
THOMASSIN Jeremy
010-0
TYDTGAT Diego
020-1
TYDTGAT Diego
110-1
FILLER Romain
000-0
010-0
DARMON Yannick
000-0
ALLOU Habib
000-0
DARMON Yannick
100-0
MASCOT Maxence
NGAYAP Marc Francois A.M ASNIERES IDF
 
1
 
2
LESUEUR Benjamin JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS NOR
3
3
TYDTGAT Diego AS ST MEDARD JALLES AQU
MASCOT Maxence HENIN JUDO HDF
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
 
 
-90kg
COULIBALY Jean Eudes
CASADEI Antoine
 
LESUEUR Benjamin
TENIER Alvin
 
HENNY Stazio
 
 
THOMASSIN Jeremy
 
BOUTEILLER Numa
PRUDHOMME Nicolas
 
 
SCHIRM Nicolas
 
CHEDUMBRUN Jean-Francois
LEVET Anthony
MASCOT Maxence
BEAUDINET Clement
 
KHIROUNI Nadjib
 
TRKULJA Stevan
 
ELLUL Paul
 
TYDTGAT Diego
 
 
DIAKITE Bassirou
 
DARMON Yannick
 
GARANGER Benjamin
 
LIOT Damien
CHAPON Theo
 
POLO Romain
 
KLOPP Julien
BERNARDI Marc
 
BOULET Mathieu
NGAYAP Marc Francois
 
PEYRATOUT Alexandre
 
ALLOU Habib
 
SIMONNET Thibaud
 
 
FILLER Romain
RICHARD Alexandre
FOURCET Matthieu
 
URIE Camille
 
VIRGINA Kris
 
DEROSIERE Corentin