COUPE DE FRANCE SENIORS
28/11/2017
14:51:38
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD AQU
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU PDL
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX CVL
 
 
SPORTING CL.BERNAY NOR
 
 
 
IPPON CLUB 5E IDF
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AJ22 BRE
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL GRE
 
SUCY JUDO IDF
 
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN PAC
 
 
 
 
JC CADURCIEN OCC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AJ54 GRE
ROYAN OCEAN CLUB AQU
 
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN IDF
 
 
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31 OCC
 
 
 
 
 
 
ASPTT STRASBOURG GRE
 
J C D ANNEMASSE ARA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO AQU
 
A.M ASNIERES IDF
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-1
100-0
VIDEO
000-1
000-2
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
100-2
020-2
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB OCC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
100-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-3
000-0
CHAILLOUX Vivien
LAPLACE Alexandre
 
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS AQU
 
100-1
 
 
000-3
 
 
JUDO CLUB POIX DE PICARDIE HDF
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS IDF
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE GRE
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
J. KWAI FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE OCC
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
ASMD MESNIL ST DENIS JUDO IDF
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN AQU
 
 
 
100-0
020-0
SCAM HOPITAL GRE
 
 
 
ASL ST JEAN LE BLANC CVL
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE COR
 
 
 
 
 
 
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE BRE
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN PAC
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
 
 
VENDEE JUDO PDL
 
 
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT IDF
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN AQU
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE GRE
 
J.C.CATALAN OCC
 
JC VIUZ BONS DOUVAINE TANINGES ARA
 
 
 
 
100-0
000-0
000-1
000-0
 
 
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT IDF
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROPERS Corentin
010-1
KITANOV DOUTRELEAU Anton
010-0
LE CUDENNEC David
GRINA Dylan
010-1
000-1
MERCIER Julien
110-2
JOUCLAS Remi
000-2
GERARD Tanguy
100-1
GUILLEMET Calvin
000-3
HUI Valentin
000-0
MENDES Etienne
100-0
DERIGNY Gauthier
100-0
MALTSAGOV Mourad
000-2
WILBAUX Etienne
010-2
BLIKY David
000-1
CHAILLOUX Vivien
010-1
KITANOV DOUTRELEAU Anton
000-2
LE CUDENNEC David
000-1
MERCIER Julien
110-0
GERARD Tanguy
010-0
MENDES Etienne
010-2
DERIGNY Gauthier
000-1
WILBAUX Etienne
010-2
GERARD Tanguy
100-0
WILBAUX Etienne
000-1
MARCHAND Thibault
010-3
SIBONI Alexandre
120-0
MERCIER Julien
010-1
CAMARA Baba Junior
000-2
000-0
SCHOEN Victor
010-2
BOUSQUET Tom
100-0
PATOUX Sebastien
000-0
ROHR Tayron
150-0
HORUDKO Enzo
020-0
RENAUDIN Kevin
000-1
KERSAUDY Alan
030-0
SCAMUZZI Clement
010-2
CAMARA Baba Junior
000-0
GUILLET Quentin
000-0
SOLH Marwane
100-0
MATRINGE Justin
120-0
DOMINGO Louis
010-0
GAUBERT Maxime
110-1
SIBONI Alexandre
010-2
BOUSQUET Tom
130-0
PATOUX Sebastien
000-2
HORUDKO Enzo
020-0
SCAMUZZI Clement
100-1
CAMARA Baba Junior
130-0
MATRINGE Justin
010-0
DOMINGO Louis
000-2
SIBONI Alexandre
130-0
PATOUX Sebastien
120-0
CAMARA Baba Junior
010-0
MATRINGE Justin
000-3
PATOUX Sebastien
100-1
CAMARA Baba Junior
MERCIER Julien
100-1
GERARD Tanguy
000-1
CHAILLOUX Vivien
000-0
MERCIER Julien
100-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JOUCLAS Remi
000-0
000-0
GUILLEMET Calvin
000-0
000-0
000-0
ROHR Tayron
000-0
000-0
000-0
GUILLET Quentin
010-1
LE CUDENNEC David
000-2
JOUCLAS Remi
GUILLEMET Calvin
000-0
MENDES Etienne
110-0
000-0
ROHR Tayron
100-0
HORUDKO Enzo
000-1
GUILLET Quentin
020-1
SCAMUZZI Clement
LE CUDENNEC David
000-0
CHAILLOUX Vivien
110-0
MENDES Etienne
100-1
WILBAUX Etienne
000-3
110-0
HORUDKO Enzo
000-0
SIBONI Alexandre
100-0
SCAMUZZI Clement
010-0
MATRINGE Justin
CHAILLOUX Vivien
000-0
MENDES Etienne
100-1
MENDES Etienne
000-0
PATOUX Sebastien
110-1
000-1
HORUDKO Enzo
100-0
SCAMUZZI Clement
000-1
SCAMUZZI Clement
110-0
GERARD Tanguy
MERCIER Julien SUCY JUDO IDF
 
1
 
2
CAMARA Baba Junior C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT IDF
3
3
PATOUX Sebastien ASMD MESNIL ST DENIS JUDO IDF
GERARD Tanguy AJ54 GRE
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
 
 
-66kg
DESCHAMPS Eric
CHAILLOUX Vivien
LAPLACE Alexandre
 
ROPERS Corentin
 
KITANOV DOUTRELEAU Anton
 
 
LE CUDENNEC David
 
GRINA Dylan
 
MERCIER Julien
JOUCLAS Remi
DE CARVALHO Osvaldo
 
GERARD Tanguy
 
GUILLEMET Calvin
 
HUI Valentin
 
MENDES Etienne
 
DERIGNY Gauthier
MALTSAGOV Mourad
 
WILBAUX Etienne
GIRAUD Fabien
BLIKY David
 
MARCHAND Thibault
GEDEON Edouard
SIBONI Alexandre
 
SCHOEN Victor
 
BOUSQUET Tom
 
PATOUX Sebastien
 
ROHR Tayron
CARMOUSE Pierre Jean
HORUDKO Enzo
 
 
RENAUDIN Kevin
 
KERSAUDY Alan
 
SCAMUZZI Clement
CAMARA Baba Junior
 
 
GUILLET Quentin
SOLH Marwane
 
MATRINGE Justin
CAPLAN Aslane
 
DOMINGO Louis
 
GAUBERT Maxime