COUPE DE FRANCE INDIVIDUELLE MINIMES
13/12/2017
12:07:06
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB DE SALM GRE
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44 PDL
J.C.SAVERNE GRE
 
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS HDF
 
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY HDF
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS GRE
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE  CORCY ARA
 
 
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS IDF
 
 
CLUB OMNISPORT POINTE A PITRE GUA
 
J.SPORT D IRIGNY ARA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE IDF
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE CVL
 
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB PDL
 
 
JUDO MELUN VAL DE SEINE IDF
 
 
 
 
 
 
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO AQU
 
 
 
 
 
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS PAC
 
 
 
DOJO MONTALBANAIS OCC
 
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62 HDF
 
RENSHINKAN JUDO CROZON BRE
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
020-0
000-0
110-0
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
110-1
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
JUDO CLERMONTOIS HDF
JC ST SEBASTIEN PDL
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
010-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
110-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
010-1
110-1
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
GIMENEZ Alvin
OLHESASHVILI Levan
 
 
000-0
 
 
000-0
 
 
JUDO CLUB LANDRECIES HDF
FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE JUDO
J.C.TEILLOIS ARA
 
 
030-0
020-0
 
 
JUDO CLUB FREDERIC LEBRUN AQU
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS COR
JUDOKWAI SC MOUANS-SARTOUX PAC
 
 
120-1
000-0
 
 
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO ARA
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
A.M ASNIERES IDF
 
 
 
010-0
100-0
AJ 61 NOR
 
 
 
FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE JUDO
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
DOJO 13 PAC
 
 
 
 
 
PASSIONJUDO35 BRE
ACBB BOULOGNE IDF
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
 
 
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR GRE
 
 
BUDO CLUB 11 OCC
 
PASS YON JUDO PDL
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
010-0
SUCY JUDO IDF
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS JUDO IDF
 
 
000-0
100-0
 
 
 
 
ALLIANCE DE DREUX CVL
 
 
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO NOR
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
 
 
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON BFC
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TRONCHON Teo
000-0
CHAMPRENAUT Nolan
100-0
GNALEKO Onane
BOYER Quentin
110-0
010-0
DULONGCOURTY Pierre
140-0
ALLAND Emile
010-0
MBIANDA Bryan
010-1
HERIN Tom
000-1
DIJOL Titouan
000-0
MATAFI Micael
110-0
RAHMOUNI Yanis
110-0
ROULEAU Jules
000-0
KHARAYEV Moukhammad
020-0
JANEIRO Estevan
000-0
OLHESASHVILI Levan
020-0
CHAMPRENAUT Nolan
000-0
GNALEKO Onane
000-0
DULONGCOURTY Pierre
100-1
MBIANDA Bryan
000-2
MATAFI Micael
000-2
RAHMOUNI Yanis
000-0
KHARAYEV Moukhammad
010-1
MATAFI Micael
000-0
KHARAYEV Moukhammad
100-0
BAUDELET Erwann
000-0
SUBERBIE  COUSY Mael
120-0
DULONGCOURTY Pierre
020-0
CROMBEZ Haitham
000-0
110-0
FAVREAU Simon
000-0
IARIA Terry
120-0
MALIDIN Tanguy
000-0
ELION  GAMBOU Roland Antonin
000-0
GOUBET Pitaki
120-1
GLATIER Maxime
000-0
SIBI William
000-0
LAUDET Melvin
110-0
GOUNTCHEV Paul
000-0
GATIGNOL Malo
120-0
PASI Christenvie
000-0
PEREZ Enzo
020-0
CROMBEZ Haitham
000-0
POYARD Matteo
000-1
SUBERBIE  COUSY Mael
110-0
FAVREAU Simon
100-1
MALIDIN Tanguy
000-1
GLATIER Maxime
110-0
LAUDET Melvin
000-0
GOUNTCHEV Paul
000-0
PASI Christenvie
100-0
CROMBEZ Haitham
010-0
FAVREAU Simon
000-0
MALIDIN Tanguy
010-0
LAUDET Melvin
100-0
CROMBEZ Haitham
000-0
FAVREAU Simon
110-0
CROMBEZ Haitham
DULONGCOURTY Pierre
010-1
KHARAYEV Moukhammad
000-2
OLHESASHVILI Levan
000-0
DULONGCOURTY Pierre
100-0
 
 
 
 
DULONGCOURTY Pierre J.SPORT D IRIGNY ARA
 
1
 
2
CROMBEZ Haitham ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO NOR
3
3
KHARAYEV Moukhammad OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62 HDF
FAVREAU Simon JUDO CLUB FREDERIC LEBRUN AQU
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
 
 
-55kg
PARIZET Ludovic
GIMENEZ Alvin
 
OLHESASHVILI Levan
 
TRONCHON Teo
CHAMPRENAUT Nolan
 
GNALEKO Onane
BARMES Francois
 
BOYER Quentin
DULONGCOURTY Pierre
 
 
ALLAND Emile
 
MBIANDA Bryan
TRANNOY Matheo
HERIN Tom
OLIVEIRA Nicolas
DIJOL Titouan
 
MATAFI Micael
RAHMOUNI Yanis
 
ROULEAU Jules
BAMANA-KIBITI Marven
KHARAYEV Moukhammad
 
JANEIRO Estevan
 
 
BAUDELET Erwann
SUBERBIE  COUSY Mael
BOUZEKAR Melvin
 
FAVREAU Simon
IARIA Terry
BAZIN Matteo
 
MALIDIN Tanguy
PIMOR Amaury
ELION  GAMBOU Roland Antonin
 
GOUBET Pitaki
GLATIER Maxime
 
 
SIBI William
 
LAUDET Melvin
GOUNTCHEV Paul
 
BUDOR Ewan
GATIGNOL Malo
KIRSCH Paul
PASI Christenvie
 
PEREZ Enzo
CROMBEZ Haitham
 
 
POYARD Matteo