CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE INDIVIDUEL 2D
02/12/2017
07:49:59
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB 56 BRE
J.C.DE SURESNES IDF
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN PAC
 
AJBD21-25 BFC
 
JUDO CLUB GAILLARD ARA
 
 
 
AJ54 GRE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AS ST MEDARD JALLES AQU
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU CVL
 
 
SUCY JUDO IDF
 
 
 
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS HDF
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DOJOTONIC - TOULOUSE OCC
 
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN AQU
 
 
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES NOR
 
 
 
 
 
 
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON ARA
 
 
LILLE U.C.JUDO HDF
 
 
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN IDF
 
 
 
 
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR GRE
 
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL IDF
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
VIDEO
100-0
000-1
 
 
010-1
000-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
120-0
000-1
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
100-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31 OCC
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49 PDL
AJBD21-25 BFC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
110-2
000-0
000-0
000-0
010-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-3
000-0
000-0
000-0
120-0
000-0
000-0
DONOT Michael
ROUSSEL Jeremy
 
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO AQU
 
100-0
 
 
000-0
 
 
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC OCC
A J A PARIS XX IDF
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62 HDF
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
J.A. ISLE JUDO AQU
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE BRE
 
 
100-0
010-3
 
 
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT IDF
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
AJBD21-25 BFC
 
 
 
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE NOR
STADE BORDELAIS-ASPTT AQU
 
 
120-1
010-0
 
 
JC ESPERANCE GRE
 
 
 
 
 
 
ETIVAL CLAIREFONTAINE JUDO GRE
 
 
 
JC ROCHEFORTAIS AQU
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
HENIN JUDO HDF
 
 
 
 
000-0
140-0
000-0
000-1
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV ARA
 
 
 
 
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS IDF
 
DOJO NANTAIS PDL
 
 
 
 
 
120-0
000-0
000-1
000-0
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31 OCC
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
CLUB HTS DE FRANCE JUDO HDF
 
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL GRE
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU CVL
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-3
000-0
100-1
 
 
 
JC RAINCY VILLEMOMBLE IDF
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PRINCEP Jeremy
100-0
FORAY Alexis
000-3
GAUDEMER Romaric
ROUMIER Kevin
010-2
000-1
SATIZELLE Anthony
000-0
ROCHE Dylan
100-0
MALBEC Arthur
000-0
FAUGERAS Luc
000-2
BALDERELLI Samuel
110-0
BETHAN Geoffrey
000-1
SCHWANDER Lucas
000-0
MUMLAURI Zakaria
030-1
DURAND Jerome
110-0
HUET Maxime
000-0
DONOT Michael
110-0
PRINCEP Jeremy
010-0
GAUDEMER Romaric
000-0
ROCHE Dylan
110-0
MALBEC Arthur
030-2
BALDERELLI Samuel
010-0
MUMLAURI Zakaria
010-1
DURAND Jerome
020-0
MALBEC Arthur
010-2
DURAND Jerome
010-0
LAROCHELLE Florian
000-1
CHOQUE Dimitri
110-1
ROCHE Dylan
100-0
CHOQUE Dimitri
000-3
000-1
BOHU Gaetan
110-0
RIBOURG Gael
000-0
DEBERDT Matthieu
030-2
JARNO Yohann
100-0
LABROUCHE Matthis
000-0
KECHEROUD Yassine
100-0
CLOUX Benoit
000-0
MORELLE Corentin
100-0
ATCHOU Vivian
000-2
IMBERT Quentin
100-0
MORENO German
000-0
NOJAEV Khamzat
030-2
THUILLIER Jean Baptiste
010-2
JACQUENS Hugo
000-0
CHOQUE Dimitri
000-0
RIBOURG Gael
000-0
JARNO Yohann
100-0
LABROUCHE Matthis
000-1
CLOUX Benoit
110-2
ATCHOU Vivian
020-0
MORENO German
000-0
THUILLIER Jean Baptiste
010-0
CHOQUE Dimitri
000-0
LABROUCHE Matthis
000-2
ATCHOU Vivian
010-2
MORENO German
010-0
CHOQUE Dimitri
010-2
MORENO German
ROCHE Dylan
100-0
DURAND Jerome
000-0
DONOT Michael
000-0
ROCHE Dylan
100-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SATIZELLE Anthony
000-0
000-0
HUET Maxime
000-0
000-0
000-0
LAROCHELLE Florian
000-0
000-0
000-0
NOJAEV Khamzat
000-1
GAUDEMER Romaric
110-1
SATIZELLE Anthony
HUET Maxime
000-0
MUMLAURI Zakaria
100-0
010-1
LAROCHELLE Florian
100-0
RIBOURG Gael
100-0
NOJAEV Khamzat
000-0
THUILLIER Jean Baptiste
SATIZELLE Anthony
010-1
DONOT Michael
100-0
MUMLAURI Zakaria
000-0
MALBEC Arthur
100-0
000-0
RIBOURG Gael
100-0
LABROUCHE Matthis
010-2
NOJAEV Khamzat
000-0
ATCHOU Vivian
DONOT Michael
100-0
MALBEC Arthur
000-0
DONOT Michael
100-0
MORENO German
000-0
010-0
LABROUCHE Matthis
100-0
NOJAEV Khamzat
000-2
NOJAEV Khamzat
010-0
DURAND Jerome
ROCHE Dylan SUCY JUDO IDF
 
1
 
2
CHOQUE Dimitri A J A PARIS XX IDF
3
3
DONOT Michael JUDO CLUB 56 BRE
DURAND Jerome JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL IDF
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
 
 
-81kg
DONOT Michael
 
ROUSSEL Jeremy
MACCARIO Vincent
PRINCEP Jeremy
WILLEMIN Jocelain
FORAY Alexis
 
 
GAUDEMER Romaric
ROUMIER Kevin
GEBERT Joffray
SATIZELLE Anthony
 
 
ROCHE Dylan
MALBEC Arthur
 
FAUGERAS Luc
PERIA Gerald
 
BALDERELLI Samuel
 
BETHAN Geoffrey
SCHWANDER Lucas
 
HAULET Axel
MUMLAURI Zakaria
DURAND Jerome
 
 
HUET Maxime
LAROCHELLE Florian
HAYEZ Alexis
 
CHOQUE Dimitri
BOHU Gaetan
 
RIBOURG Gael
FOUGERAS Nicolas
DEBERDT Matthieu
 
JARNO Yohann
 
LABROUCHE Matthis
DUBOIS Antoine
 
KECHEROUD Yassine
CLOUX Benoit
 
MORELLE Corentin
ARNOULD Baptiste
ATCHOU Vivian
POLESE Jeremie
IMBERT Quentin
 
MORENO German
 
NOJAEV Khamzat
 
VINCENT Baptiste
THUILLIER Jean Baptiste
JACQUENS Hugo