CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE INDIVIDUEL 2D
02/12/2017
07:49:52
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER NOR
J C ISSOLDUNOIS CVL
 
 
DOJO DE ROMAGNE BRE
 
 
 
JC MARVEJOLS OCC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE HDF
JUDO CLUB COUZEIXOIS - SLC AQU
 
ARTS MARTIAUX NOISY LE GRAND IDF
 
L OM JUDO PAC
 
 
CERCLE J.VESOUL BFC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUDO CLUB ELANCOURT IDF
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON ARA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
REMIREMONT JUDO GRE
 
JC ST SEBASTIEN PDL
 
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB TALENCE AQU
 
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS PAC
 
 
 
 
CLUB HTS DE FRANCE JUDO HDF
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
100-1
000-3
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
100-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO OCC
SOYER SPORT ECOLE JUDO MINES IDF
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-2
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
120-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
NEEL Julie
CYRILE M-Helene
 
SUCY JUDO IDF
 
000-0
 
 
000-0
 
 
ASBTP NICE PAC
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS OCC
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH GRE
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL GRE
 
 
000-0
110-0
 
 
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL IDF
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
METZ JUDO JUJITSU GRE
 
 
 
000-2
030-1
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD AQU
 
 
 
FLAM 91 IDF
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
GRAVELINES JUDO HDF
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE IDF
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN AQU
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
J.C.MORESTEL ARA
 
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE GRE
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
US ETREPAGNY NOR
JUDO ANCENIS PDL
 
 
110-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
AJBD21-25 BFC
 
 
BUDO CLUB CERGY IDF
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
 
 
PASSIONJUDO35 BRE
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LOTTON Claire
110-0
REFREGE Lea
000-1
VILENO Margaux
DOS-SANTOS Beatrice
110-0
000-0
GRENOT Audrey
000-0
RUPRECHT Constance
110-1
BOILET Cathy
000-0
ROSENBERG Lola
110-0
NARAS Loana.
010-1
VELOT Emeline
110-1
FRANCQUEMBERGUE Lea
110-0
VERNHET Marine
000-0
MARTIN Sabrina
010-1
LACAM Kathleen
110-2
NEEL Julie
010-1
LOTTON Claire
020-1
VILENO Margaux
000-0
RUPRECHT Constance
050-2
ROSENBERG Lola
000-2
VELOT Emeline
010-1
FRANCQUEMBERGUE Lea
100-1
LACAM Kathleen
000-0
VELOT Emeline
100-0
FRANCQUEMBERGUE Lea
000-3
CANOLLE Charlotte
010-1
DUCHESNE Sandy
010-4
RUPRECHT Constance
100-0
PEGOUD Emilie
000-1
030-0
MATHEVON Laura
120-1
HAGIST Pauline
100-0
GASTALDO Cynthia
000-0
HENER Marie
100-1
ROULET Justine
000-1
CHEBCHOUB Sonia
100-1
POLI Valeriane
000-3
PRE Noemy
110-0
PEGOUD Emilie
000-0
PFHURTER Doriane
000-0
HODE Emie
010-0
WYTYNCK Alison
120-2
EPRY Cassandre
000-2
POQUERUSSE Nolwenn
000-1
CANOLLE Charlotte
010-1
HAGIST Pauline
100-0
GASTALDO Cynthia
000-1
ROULET Justine
010-1
POLI Valeriane
110-1
PEGOUD Emilie
000-1
WYTYNCK Alison
000-2
EPRY Cassandre
000-0
HAGIST Pauline
100-0
GASTALDO Cynthia
010-2
PEGOUD Emilie
000-2
WYTYNCK Alison
000-2
GASTALDO Cynthia
100-0
PEGOUD Emilie
RUPRECHT Constance
110-0
VELOT Emeline
000-0
LOTTON Claire
010-0
RUPRECHT Constance
020-2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GRENOT Audrey
000-0
000-0
NARAS Loana.
000-0
000-0
000-0
HENER Marie
000-0
000-0
000-0
PFHURTER Doriane
020-0
VILENO Margaux
010-1
GRENOT Audrey
NARAS Loana.
010-2
ROSENBERG Lola
130-0
000-0
HENER Marie
000-0
ROULET Justine
000-2
PFHURTER Doriane
010-1
POLI Valeriane
VILENO Margaux
010-1
LOTTON Claire
000-2
ROSENBERG Lola
100-0
FRANCQUEMBERGUE Lea
000-0
000-0
HENER Marie
000-1
HAGIST Pauline
020-0
POLI Valeriane
000-2
WYTYNCK Alison
VILENO Margaux
120-0
ROSENBERG Lola
000-1
VILENO Margaux
000-0
GASTALDO Cynthia
110-0
010-0
HAGIST Pauline
000-0
POLI Valeriane
000-0
HENER Marie
010-0
VELOT Emeline
RUPRECHT Constance L OM JUDO PAC
 
1
 
2
PEGOUD Emilie J.C.MORESTEL ARA
3
3
GASTALDO Cynthia JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL IDF
VELOT Emeline OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS PAC
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
 
 
-57kg
 
NEEL Julie
CYRILE M-Helene
 
LOTTON Claire
 
REFREGE Lea
 
COLLAS Clemence
VILENO Margaux
 
DOS-SANTOS Beatrice
 
GRENOT Audrey
 
RUPRECHT Constance
 
BOILET Cathy
SCHMITT Justine
ROSENBERG Lola
NARAS Loana.
 
VELOT Emeline
 
 
FRANCQUEMBERGUE Lea
VERNHET Marine
 
 
MARTIN Sabrina
LACAM Kathleen
 
CANOLLE Charlotte
 
DUCHESNE Sandy
 
MATHEVON Laura
 
SIMONIN Marie
HAGIST Pauline
 
GASTALDO Cynthia
DELMAS PONS Abella
HENER Marie
ROULET Justine
 
CHEBCHOUB Sonia
 
POLI Valeriane
 
PRE Noemy
 
PEGOUD Emilie
 
PFHURTER Doriane
 
HODE Emie
BAGOT Emmanuelle
 
WYTYNCK Alison
EPRY Cassandre
 
 
POQUERUSSE Nolwenn