CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE INDIVIDUEL 2D
02/12/2017
07:50:02
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ASPTT SETE OCC
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE NOR
 
ALLIANCE DOJO 71 BFC
 
ECOLE VENCOISE DE JUDO PAC
 
 
 
JUDO MELUN VAL DE SEINE IDF
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX ARA
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD AQU
 
 
 
 
 
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU PDL
 
AJ54 GRE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CSAM - DPB BRE
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM GRE
 
JC ST JEAN D ANGELY-LOULAY AQU
 
AS BONDY JUDO IDF
 
 
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO IDF
 
FUJI YAMA CLUB ARA
 
BOURGES JUDO CVL
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
100-1
000-1
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
100-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT BFC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
TARICO Martial
BARDIN Matthieu
 
JUDO CLUB SORBIER IDF
 
000-0
 
 
000-0
 
 
S.A.MERIGNACAIS AQU
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
J.C.QUATZENHEIM GRE
JC ROCHEFORTAIS AQU
 
 
000-2
120-0
 
 
 
BUDO CLUB DE THIAIS IDF
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO BFC
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN PDL
 
 
 
AL BOSMIE L AIGUILLE AQU
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
RC CAUDEBECAIS NOR
 
 
 
 
 
 
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC OCC
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT BRE
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
CLUB HTS DE FRANCE JUDO HDF
 
 
 
 
 
JC BAN ST MARTIN GRE
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
STADE ST GERMANOIS JC IDF
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
C.E.S. TOURS CVL
 
JC D AILLEVILLERS BFC
 
DOJO ROMANAIS ARA
 
 
 
 
000-0
130-0
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
J.A. ISLE JUDO AQU
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TICHY Arnaud
100-0
NISCOISE Aaron-Joseph
000-3
HELIES Vincent
BINGAN N DEBI Yosef Henri
000-1
110-0
ABOUDAIFANE Driss
000-0
POIROT Adrien
100-0
DORNET Vincent
120-1
KOENIG Laurent
000-0
OUMEDDOUR Nassim
000-0
SICOT Mathieu
110-0
MAHINC Christophe
000-0
ENGEL Guillaume
100-0
NICOLAS Romain
000-0
BENALLA Bilal
100-0
TARICO Martial
000-3
TICHY Arnaud
000-2
BINGAN N DEBI Yosef Henri
110-0
POIROT Adrien
000-0
DORNET Vincent
000-0
SICOT Mathieu
100-0
ENGEL Guillaume
000-2
BENALLA Bilal
020-2
SICOT Mathieu
100-0
BENALLA Bilal
010-2
MARC Antony
000-3
VERSCHAEVE Fabrice
100-1
BINGAN N DEBI Yosef Henri
120-2
LOMIDZE Luka
000-0
000-0
SCHAEFFER Fabrice
010-0
TRABELSI Miled
100-0
BINGA-MANDIANGO Raby
000-1
SALMON Kevin
000-0
GUICHARD Sebastien
100-0
BARLIC Gregory
010-0
DEPRUGNEY Guillaume
000-0
BERROU Nicolas
110-0
LOMIDZE Luka
000-0
BELKAID Bachir
110-0
LECLERE Christophe
000-0
DE LA PIERRE Arnaud
110-0
MIYAMOTO Masahiro
000-1
RAMDANI Sami
000-0
VERSCHAEVE Fabrice
000-3
TRABELSI Miled
120-0
BINGA-MANDIANGO Raby
000-0
BARLIC Gregory
000-0
DEPRUGNEY Guillaume
100-0
LOMIDZE Luka
000-1
LECLERE Christophe
120-0
MIYAMOTO Masahiro
110-0
VERSCHAEVE Fabrice
000-0
BINGA-MANDIANGO Raby
100-0
LOMIDZE Luka
000-0
MIYAMOTO Masahiro
000-1
VERSCHAEVE Fabrice
110-0
LOMIDZE Luka
BINGAN N DEBI Yosef Henri
110-1
SICOT Mathieu
010-0
TICHY Arnaud
000-0
BINGAN N DEBI Yosef Henri
100-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HELIES Vincent
000-0
000-0
OUMEDDOUR Nassim
000-0
000-0
000-0
MARC Antony
000-0
000-0
000-0
BELKAID Bachir
100-0
POIROT Adrien
000-0
HELIES Vincent
OUMEDDOUR Nassim
010-1
DORNET Vincent
000-2
010-1
MARC Antony
000-2
TRABELSI Miled
100-0
BELKAID Bachir
000-0
DEPRUGNEY Guillaume
POIROT Adrien
110-0
TICHY Arnaud
000-0
OUMEDDOUR Nassim
000-1
BENALLA Bilal
110-1
000-2
MARC Antony
100-1
BINGA-MANDIANGO Raby
020-1
BELKAID Bachir
010-0
MIYAMOTO Masahiro
POIROT Adrien
000-1
BENALLA Bilal
110-0
BENALLA Bilal
100-0
VERSCHAEVE Fabrice
000-0
000-1
BINGA-MANDIANGO Raby
100-0
BELKAID Bachir
000-0
BELKAID Bachir
100-0
SICOT Mathieu
BINGAN N DEBI Yosef Henri ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD AQU
 
1
 
2
LOMIDZE Luka CLUB HTS DE FRANCE JUDO HDF
3
3
BENALLA Bilal AS BONDY JUDO IDF
SICOT Mathieu BOURGES JUDO CVL
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
 
 
+100kg
TARICO Martial
 
 
BARDIN Matthieu
PRESLIER Mathieu
TICHY Arnaud
NISCOISE Aaron-Joseph
 
 
HELIES Vincent
 
BINGAN N DEBI Yosef Henri
ABOUDAIFANE Driss
 
POIROT Adrien
 
DORNET Vincent
 
KOENIG Laurent
 
OUMEDDOUR Nassim
 
SICOT Mathieu
 
 
MAHINC Christophe
 
ENGEL Guillaume
 
NICOLAS Romain
 
BENALLA Bilal
MARC Antony
 
VERSCHAEVE Fabrice
 
LEMOINE Raphael
SCHAEFFER Fabrice
 
TRABELSI Miled
 
BINGA-MANDIANGO Raby
SALMON Kevin
 
 
GUICHARD Sebastien
 
BARLIC Gregory
 
DEPRUGNEY Guillaume
BERROU Nicolas
 
 
LOMIDZE Luka
BELKAID Bachir
 
 
LECLERE Christophe
 
DE LA PIERRE Arnaud
MIYAMOTO Masahiro
AYADY Farid
RAMDANI Sami