CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE CADETS
24/04/2017
15:57:41
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE ARA
STADE BORDELAIS_ASPTT AQU
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX CVL
 
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON BRE
 
A M S L FREJUS PAC
 
 
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77 IDF
 
DOJO NANTAIS PDL
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JC BAUDIMONT HDF
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES IDF
 
KANO CLUB PAC
 
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO BFC
 
 
 
DOJO ROMANAIS ARA
 
JC DE PIBRAC OCC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR GRE
 
BUDOKAN GUADELOUPE GUA
 
 
JC VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON PAC
 
 
 
 
 
 
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX ARA
A_S_L_ JUDO JU_JITSU LIBOURNE AQU
 
FLAM 91 IDF
 
 
 
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO ARA
 
E S C ECQUEVILLY IDF
 
J_C_PONTEVALLOIS ARA
 
 
SMUS VGA ST MAUR IDF
 
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE BFC
 
L OM JUDO PAC
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
VIDEO
000-0
100-0
 
 
100-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
100-1
000-1
000-0
010-0
000-0
000-0
010-1
010-0
000-0
110-0
000-0
110-1
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES ARA
JUDO CLUB EU NOR
YFFINIAC JUDO BRE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
010-2
000-1
000-1
100-0
000-0
000-1
000-0
000-0
110-0
000-0
000-1
000-1
010-2
000-1
000-0
WAIZENEGGER Freddy
GOUEFFON Yhonice
 
JC EPINAY_SENART IDF
 
000-0
 
 
000-0
 
 
JC BAUDIMONT HDF
J_C_GRD QUEVILLY NOR
 
 
000-0
100-0
 
 
A_S_P_T_T_ NICE PAC
CLUB OMNISPORT POINTE A PITRE GUA
 
 
120-0
000-2
 
 
 
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO ARA
INTER BUDO IDF
 
 
010-0
020-0
 
 
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS REU
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB OCC
 
 
010-2
020-1
 
 
AJBD21_25 BFC
 
 
 
010-1
000-0
U_S_IVRY IDF
 
 
 
EC_JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE ARA
US_ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU CVL
 
 
000-0
100-0
 
 
J_C_LANGONNAIS AQU
 
 
 
 
 
 
US DACQUOISE AQU
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN BFC
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL GRE
 
 
 
 
000-0
100-0
000-0
000-0
DOJO PLOEMEUR OCEAN BRE
 
 
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN AQU
 
 
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS IDF
 
L OM JUDO PAC
 
 
 
 
 
010-0
100-0
000-0
000-0
JC EPINAY_SENART IDF
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE AQU
 
 
100-0
000-1
 
 
 
 
DOJO 13 PAC
 
JC ST SEBASTIEN PDL
 
DOJO VILLECRESNOIS IDF
JUDO CLUB EU NOR
 
 
 
 
010-0
110-0
000-0
000-0
 
 
PEYREHORADE SPORTS AQU
 
UNION JUDO RHONE ARA
 
 
010-1
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BAILLOT Titouan
010-1
BEAUVARLET Clement
000-0
NORET Charles
MOREL Lilian
000-0
010-1
LANDEREAU Lucas
010-0
ROGNON Matteo
000-0
AZEMA Alexis
110-0
SHAYNE Noe
000-0
MICHAUX Andrew
100-0
ZOUBKO Daniyl
000-1
BERGERO Eliott
100-0
GRELAUD Cyprien
000-0
BERTHIER Nathan
000-2
CRAVOTTA Enzo
000-0
GOUEFFON Yhonice
010-0
BAILLOT Titouan
000-1
MOREL Lilian
000-1
LANDEREAU Lucas
130-0
AZEMA Alexis
100-0
MICHAUX Andrew
000-0
BERGERO Eliott
000-0
CRAVOTTA Enzo
100-0
AZEMA Alexis
000-1
CRAVOTTA Enzo
120-0
BARCOT Jordan Romerick
110-0
MARQUIS Dorian
000-1
GOUEFFON Yhonice
100-1
CAMPOS David
000-0
020-3
CLERGENT Kirlain
100-0
MANHES Maxime
010-0
LATCHOUMANE Samuel
100-1
SEDOUD Axel
000-1
DELMAS Theo
110-0
DUPORGE Antony
120-1
CAMPOS David
000-1
PEREIRA Louis
000-1
GARRIDO Alexis
100-0
BOISSEAU Camille
010-1
SIMONET Hugo
010-0
RIMBAULT Alexandre
000-0
CHERNICK Sami
100-0
JULIEN Samuel
010-1
BARCOT Jordan Romerick
000-2
MANHES Maxime
000-2
SEDOUD Axel
110-0
DUPORGE Antony
010-0
CAMPOS David
000-2
BOISSEAU Camille
000-0
RIMBAULT Alexandre
100-0
JULIEN Samuel
020-0
BARCOT Jordan Romerick
000-0
DUPORGE Antony
010-0
CAMPOS David
000-0
JULIEN Samuel
000-0
BARCOT Jordan Romerick
010-2
CAMPOS David
GOUEFFON Yhonice
010-1
CRAVOTTA Enzo
000-2
GOUEFFON Yhonice
100-0
LANDEREAU Lucas
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GAILLARD Julien
WAIZENEGGER Freddy
100-0
000-0
BERTHIER Nathan
000-0
000-0
000-0
MARQUIS Dorian
000-0
000-0
000-0
PEREIRA Louis
040-0
BAILLOT Titouan
000-1
GAILLARD Julien
BERTHIER Nathan
100-0
BERGERO Eliott
000-2
000-1
MARQUIS Dorian
100-0
MANHES Maxime
000-0
PEREIRA Louis
120-0
BOISSEAU Camille
BAILLOT Titouan
100-0
LANDEREAU Lucas
000-0
BERTHIER Nathan
000-0
AZEMA Alexis
100-0
010-2
MANHES Maxime
020-1
DUPORGE Antony
000-0
BOISSEAU Camille
100-0
JULIEN Samuel
BAILLOT Titouan
000-0
AZEMA Alexis
100-0
AZEMA Alexis
110-0
BARCOT Jordan Romerick
000-0
000-0
DUPORGE Antony
010-4
JULIEN Samuel
000-2
DUPORGE Antony
000-0
CRAVOTTA Enzo
GOUEFFON Yhonice STADE BORDELAIS_ASPTT AQU
 
1
 
2
CAMPOS David JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN BFC
3
3
AZEMA Alexis ASPTT MOULINS JUDO ARA
CRAVOTTA Enzo L OM JUDO PAC
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
 
 
-55kg
WAIZENEGGER Freddy
 
GOUEFFON Yhonice
GAILLARD Julien
BAILLOT Titouan
LEVASSEUR Morvan
ALIMKHANOV Said-Magomed
BEAUVARLET Clement
 
NORET Charles
FABRE CHARRAS Nathan
MOREL Lilian
ROUSTAN Maxence
LANDEREAU Lucas
GEROMIN Sacha
ROGNON Matteo
AZEMA Alexis
 
DESIRE Lucien
SHAYNE Noe
VALADOU Nicolas
MICHAUX Andrew
GOUJON Matis
ZOUBKO Daniyl
BERGERO Eliott
FRANCOIS Nicolas
ELINGUEL Riwan
GRELAUD Cyprien
DENAT Antoine
BERTHIER Nathan
CRAVOTTA Enzo
 
BARCOT Jordan Romerick
 
LEDEE Nathan
MARQUIS Dorian
CLERGENT Kirlain
TALHAOUI Mehdi
BOURGET Kevin
MANHES Maxime
BELLANDI Thomas
LATCHOUMANE Samuel
SEDOUD Axel
GOUSSET Lukas
MOREAU Mathias
DELMAS Theo
 
DUPORGE Antony
CAMPOS David
 
PEREIRA Louis
MEYER Elias
GARRIDO Alexis
LE MENTEC Titouan
BOISSEAU Camille
THERET Alexandre
SIMONET Hugo
BENCHIKH Moussa
RIMBAULT Alexandre
GLATIER Guillaume
CHERNICK Sami
MOURGUES Simon
JULIEN Samuel
DURQUETY Calvin