Critérium National Cadets-Cadettes
24/10/2016
17:27:28
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN 11
JUDO CLUB DE SARGE 52
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE 84
 
 
ESPERANCE LA BOUEXIERE JUDO 53
 
 
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET 52
 
J.C.SPIRIPONTAIN 76
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DOJO BIOTOIS 93
 
BUDOKAI COURCELLES CHAUSSY 44
 
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 11
 
 
SANCY JUDO 84
 
 
INSTITUT LILLEROIS DE JUDO 32
 
 
 
 
 
 
002-0
001-0
110-0
000-0
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
010-0
101-0
000-0
100-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
100-0
000-0
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO 52
LOPES Mathieu
TODESCHINI Paul
 
AM STADE AUXERROIS 27
 
110-0
 
 
011-0
 
 
A.S. VAUREAL 11
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX 24
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB 52
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
ARTS MART. BAILLEULOIS 32
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11 76
 
 
100-0
000-2
 
 
2 LAYS JUDO CHANTONNAY 52
GALGON JUDO 75
 
 
001-0
000-0
 
 
JC DU VAL D ARGENT 44
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
J.C.CATALAN 76
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
JUDO CLUB DE VOVES 24
 
A.S. SATILLIEU JUDO 84
 
 
110-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JACOB  GUILBERT Mattheo
020-0
CARREAU Nathan
000-0
PLANTIN Lucas
SOURICE Gregoire
000-0
010-0
WEBER Romain
000-0
GILLION Benjamin
100-0
LOPES Mathieu
020-0
JACOB  GUILBERT Mattheo
011-1
SOURICE Gregoire
100-0
GILLION Benjamin
000-0
BOISSARD Enzo
100-1
TEILLOL Tony
001-0
SOURICE Gregoire
000-0
BOISSARD Enzo
100-0
020-1
HASNAOUI Chamseddine
010-0
SAINT-MARTIN Tom
000-0
ALTAMIRA Romain-Clement
000-2
JEHEL Alban
000-0
LESAFFRE Julian
101-0
MAGNOLON Anthonny
101-0
BOISSARD Enzo
000-0
HASNAOUI Chamseddine
000-0
ALTAMIRA Romain-Clement
100-0
MAGNOLON Anthonny
100-0
BOISSARD Enzo
000-0
MAGNOLON Anthonny
LOPES Mathieu
000-1
SOURICE Gregoire
100-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
TODESCHINI Paul
100-0
PERIO Janick
000-0
PLANTIN Lucas
000-0
001-0
LE CUNFF Killian
100-0
TEILLOL Tony
000-1
BONNINGUES Igor
100-0
LESAFFRE Julian
PERIO Janick
101-0
JACOB  GUILBERT Mattheo
000-0
PLANTIN Lucas
000-0
GILLION Benjamin
110-2
020-0
TEILLOL Tony
001-0
HASNAOUI Chamseddine
100-0
LESAFFRE Julian
000-0
ALTAMIRA Romain-Clement
PERIO Janick
101-0
GILLION Benjamin
001-0
PERIO Janick
011-1
MAGNOLON Anthonny
000-0
001-0
TEILLOL Tony
000-0
LESAFFRE Julian
000-0
TEILLOL Tony
001-0
LOPES Mathieu
BOISSARD Enzo AM STADE AUXERROIS 27
 
1
 
2
SOURICE Gregoire ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO 52
3
3
PERIO Janick JUDO CLUB DE SARGE 52
LOPES Mathieu ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN 11
-90kg
LOPES Mathieu
PERIO Janick
 
TODESCHINI Paul
JACOB  GUILBERT Mattheo
 
ROUX Jeremie
CARREAU Nathan
MAITRE Clement
PLANTIN Lucas
SOURICE Gregoire
 
 
WEBER Romain
GILLION Benjamin
YETNA Kam Osiris
BOISSARD Enzo
LE CUNFF Killian
 
TEILLOL Tony
HASNAOUI Chamseddine
 
SAINT-MARTIN Tom
ALAVERDYAN Haroutiun
ALTAMIRA Romain-Clement
HAMON Theo
 
JEHEL Alban
LESAFFRE Julian
 
MAGNOLON Anthonny
BONNINGUES Igor