Critérium National Cadets-Cadettes
24/10/2016
17:27:27
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUDOKAN DEUIL 11
ALLIANCE JUDO 53 52
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND 27
 
 
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN 75
 
 
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL 44
 
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS 84
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
US CHEM MEZIDONNAIS 28
JC AS ST JUNIEN 75
 
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU 32
 
 
 
DOJO IGNACIEN 53
 
J C ARGENTONNAIS 24
 
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE 52
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
J.C.AIGREFEUILLE 75
 
BUDO CLUB CERGY 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN 76
 
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE 52
 
 
 
J.C. EPINAL 44
 
J.C.DE LA LOIRE 84
 
JUDO CLUB ROQUETTES 76
 
 
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX 32
 
DOJO BIOTOIS 93
 
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS 84
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
020-0
000-0
 
 
100-0
000-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-1
100-0
000-1
100-0
000-0
101-0
000-1
022-0
000-0
000-0
SECT. JUDO SAMOURAI 84
SAINT MARCEL JUDO 28
JC DOMARIN 84
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-2
100-0
000-0
000-0
100-1
100-0
000-0
000-0
101-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-2
000-0
000-0
YAUCAT GUENDI DINGA Marvin
HATTE Charles
 
JC EPINAY/SENART 11
 
000-1
 
 
020-0
 
 
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX 84
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL 76
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX 28
OUEST CHARENTE JUDO 75
 
 
110-0
000-1
 
 
 
DOJO MEMBROLLAIS 52
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO 52
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE 53
 
 
020-0
000-0
 
 
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU 32
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
JUDO DOMENE 84
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX 24
 
J.C.SARREBOURG 44
 
 
 
 
 
FJEP LA CERLANGUE 28
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE 52
 
 
 
 
 
 
020-0
000-2
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE 76
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-1
000-0
021-0
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING 84
 
 
JUDO CLUB DE BIGANOS 75
 
 
 
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY 11
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
002-1
000-0
000-0
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON 84
INSTITUT LILLEROIS DE JUDO 32
 
 
011-0
000-1
 
 
 
 
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD 75
 
JUDO CLUB LOURY 24
 
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN 28
 
 
 
 
000-0
111-0
000-0
011-0
 
 
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER 44
 
MAURIENNE JUDO 84
 
 
001-0
021-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JEUDY Julien
000-0
BERKAT Clement Zinedine
101-0
ROCHARD Thomas
ROUX Loukkhit
000-0
101-0
MOUBAREK Valentin
020-0
FOUCHARD Theo
000-2
MAILLEFER Thomas
000-0
METREAU Pierre
100-0
SAPARBAEV Khamzat
021-1
ABOUBOKIROV Adam
000-1
FOFANA Moustapha
100-0
LAMARSALLE Antoine
000-0
LECLECH Erwann
020-0
JOUVEAUX Axel
000-0
YAUCAT GUENDI DINGA Marvin
000-0
BERKAT Clement Zinedine
100-1
ROUX Loukkhit
100-0
MOUBAREK Valentin
000-0
METREAU Pierre
000-0
SAPARBAEV Khamzat
011-2
FOFANA Moustapha
100-0
LECLECH Erwann
000-0
SAPARBAEV Khamzat
100-0
FOFANA Moustapha
000-0
RIFI Abdellah
100-0
BOIVIN Mathias
000-0
SAPARBAEV Khamzat
100-0
MILLASSEAU Quentin
000-2
020-0
MILLASSEAU Quentin
000-1
BELLANGER Louis
011-1
RHAZARIAN Gueram
000-1
BEAUPREZ Paul
012-0
SENDI Bilel
000-0
WISHAUPT Florent
110-0
DEHON Martin
001-0
BILLEQUIN Thomas
000-0
BARBIER Eliott
100-0
SCHMIT Gael
100-0
DUPAS Louis
000-0
RUBY Mathieu
010-0
LAIR Arthur
021-0
MAYER Hugo
000-1
RIFI Abdellah
000-0
MILLASSEAU Quentin
100-1
RHAZARIAN Gueram
000-0
SENDI Bilel
000-1
DEHON Martin
000-0
SCHMIT Gael
001-2
DUPAS Louis
000-1
MAYER Hugo
001-3
MILLASSEAU Quentin
000-1
RHAZARIAN Gueram
000-0
SCHMIT Gael
000-1
DUPAS Louis
020-0
MILLASSEAU Quentin
000-1
SCHMIT Gael
BERKAT Clement Zinedine
000-0
SAPARBAEV Khamzat
110-0
BERKAT Clement Zinedine
100-0
ROUX Loukkhit
001-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SALMON Rayane
JEUDY Julien
020-0
000-0
TCHOLOYAN Akhoub
ABOUBOKIROV Adam
000-0
100-0
LEGROS Clement
100-0
BELLANGER Louis
000-0
000-0
JANVIER Lucas
100-0
BARBIER Eliott
010-2
YAUCAT GUENDI DINGA Marvin
000-1
SALMON Rayane
ABOUBOKIROV Adam
000-1
METREAU Pierre
000-2
000-0
LEGROS Clement
010-2
RIFI Abdellah
100-0
BARBIER Eliott
001-0
DEHON Martin
YAUCAT GUENDI DINGA Marvin
000-0
ROUX Loukkhit
100-0
ABOUBOKIROV Adam
000-1
FOFANA Moustapha
001-3
000-2
RIFI Abdellah
010-2
RHAZARIAN Gueram
010-0
BARBIER Eliott
001-1
DUPAS Louis
ROUX Loukkhit
000-1
FOFANA Moustapha
010-0
FOFANA Moustapha
010-0
SCHMIT Gael
000-2
000-1
RHAZARIAN Gueram
000-0
BARBIER Eliott
000-1
BARBIER Eliott
000-1
BERKAT Clement Zinedine
SAPARBAEV Khamzat J.C.DE LA LOIRE 84
 
1
 
2
MILLASSEAU Quentin OUEST CHARENTE JUDO 75
3
3
FOFANA Moustapha JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX 32
BERKAT Clement Zinedine MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL 44
 
 
-81kg
YAUCAT GUENDI DINGA Marvin
 
HATTE Charles
CHEVILLARD Allan
JEUDY Julien
 
SALMON Rayane
BERKAT Clement Zinedine
GUINAMANT Quentin
ROCHARD Thomas
BEAUFORT Antoine
ROUX Loukkhit
PIVOT-CHARNET Niels
MOUBAREK Valentin
FOUCHARD Theo
 
MAILLEFER Thomas
 
MONSORO Nathan
METREAU Pierre
SAPARBAEV Khamzat
TCHOLOYAN Akhoub
ABOUBOKIROV Adam
 
FOFANA Moustapha
 
LAMARSALLE Antoine
HERRERO Louis
LECLECH Erwann
RADOU Louis
JOUVEAUX Axel
 
SOUNGA MOWA Devy
RIFI Abdellah
BOIVIN Mathias
 
MILLASSEAU Quentin
LEGROS Clement
 
BELLANGER Louis
RHAZARIAN Gueram
TAUKAPA Joseph Myriam
 
BEAUPREZ Paul
 
SENDI Bilel
WISHAUPT Florent
RUDEAUX Nicolas
 
DEHON Martin
FONTANA Guillaume
BILLEQUIN Thomas
 
BARBIER Eliott
SCHMIT Gael
JANVIER Lucas
DUPAS Louis
BAILLARD Tom
 
RUBY Mathieu
LAIR Arthur
PINAULT Remi
MIOTELLO Swann
MAYER Hugo