Critérium National Cadets-Cadettes
24/10/2016
17:27:26
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ACBB BOULOGNE 11
CLAIRMARAIS JUDO 44
J.C.CATALAN 76
 
 
INSTITUT LILLEROIS DE JUDO 32
 
 
JUDO CLUB 56 53
 
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM 44
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31 76
 
JUDO CLUB COUVROT 44
 
 
 
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO 11
 
ELEU JUDO CLUB 32
 
TOULON JUDO 93
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U.S.CENON RIVE DROITE 75
 
JUDO 42 84
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
J.C.CATALAN 76
 
 
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY 84
 
 
J.C.CHALONNAIS 27
 
MANOSQUE JUDO 93
 
J.C.ST MARCEL 27
 
 
JUDO CLUB EU 28
 
PASSIONJUDO35 53
 
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN 52
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
VIDEO
010-2
000-0
 
 
020-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
100-0
000-0
110-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
001-0
000-3
000-0
000-0
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS 11
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON 84
ARTS MARTIAUX LESCURE 81 76
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-1
000-0
011-3
000-0
010-0
000-0
000-0
000-2
101-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
021-0
000-0
000-0
021-0
LHAYANI Samuel
GERARDIN Clement
 
J.C.DE SURESNES 11
 
000-0
 
 
000-0
 
 
GOELO JUDO PAIMPOL 53
J C ISSOLDUNOIS 24
 
 
020-0
000-1
 
 
F J E P SAUZELONG 76
A S PIERREFITTE JUDO 11
 
 
000-0
100-1
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB SUD OUEST MARNAIS 44
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS 84
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES 11
 
 
 
000-0
100-0
JUDO 42 84
 
 
 
J C "LE DRAGON" 84
CANNES JUDO 93
 
 
021-0
000-1
 
 
 
STADE CLERMONTOIS 84
 
 
 
 
 
MOIRANS JUDO 84
 
 
 
HAUCOURT JUDO 44
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
C.S.A.D-C  SECTION JUDO 75
 
 
 
 
000-0
001-1
000-0
000-0
J.C.TEILLOIS 84
 
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON 75
 
JUDO CLUB COMMEQUIERS 52
 
 
 
 
 
010-1
000-0
000-0
000-0
J.A.C. MEZOIS 76
US ETREPAGNY 28
 
 
020-0
001-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX 28
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON 75
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
 
 
MARCK JUDO 32
 
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS 84
 
 
000-0
020-2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAQUI Luca
100-0
FUEG Alexandre
000-0
BENGUESMI Sabry
RUBRICE Victor Junior
000-1
000-3
POLLET Vincent
000-0
AHAMADA Faroucki
100-0
ROJAS Shakib
110-1
EN NAILI Adam
001-0
DEFONTAINE Nans
000-0
NEMO Simon
100-0
BERGON Jason
000-0
BOUDOU Alexandre
100-0
COUTOUT Eymeric
010-3
VINCENT Antoine
000-3
LHAYANI Samuel
000-0
PAQUI Luca
100-0
BENGUESMI Sabry
100-0
AHAMADA Faroucki
000-0
ROJAS Shakib
011-1
NEMO Simon
000-0
BOUDOU Alexandre
000-1
COUTOUT Eymeric
000-0
ROJAS Shakib
000-3
COUTOUT Eymeric
000-1
SANGILA Hugo
000-2
LANGLOIS Yannis
000-0
BENGUESMI Sabry
000-0
PADRA Joey
000-1
000-1
MAUPAS Matthis
020-0
DAUTELLE Mateo
000-1
OUCHIKH Walid
102-0
PADRA Joey
001-0
TORITI Enzo
010-2
DUMAS Bastien
110-1
MANDIANGU Rudy
000-0
CHAUSSY Julien
001-2
LEGAUD Lorenzo
000-2
HONORE Matheo
101-1
POUPARD Fabien
001-0
BERTON Tom
000-0
MAINNEMARRE Hugo
100-0
CANNAROZZO Alex
100-0
LANGLOIS Yannis
000-0
DAUTELLE Mateo
020-0
PADRA Joey
000-1
DUMAS Bastien
001-1
MANDIANGU Rudy
100-1
LEGAUD Lorenzo
000-0
POUPARD Fabien
101-0
CANNAROZZO Alex
000-0
LANGLOIS Yannis
100-0
PADRA Joey
100-0
LEGAUD Lorenzo
000-0
CANNAROZZO Alex
000-1
PADRA Joey
000-1
LEGAUD Lorenzo
BENGUESMI Sabry
021-1
COUTOUT Eymeric
000-2
PAQUI Luca
000-2
BENGUESMI Sabry
001-2
 
 
 
 
BENGUESMI Sabry BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO 11
 
1
 
2
PADRA Joey BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES 11
3
3
COUTOUT Eymeric PASSIONJUDO35 53
LEGAUD Lorenzo JUDO CLUB MIOSSON 75
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
 
 
-73kg
LHAYANI Samuel
 
GERARDIN Clement
SYLVESTRE James
PAQUI Luca
 
FUEG Alexandre
JAGOURY Samuel
BENGUESMI Sabry
HERAUD Sacha
RUBRICE Victor Junior
 
POLLET Vincent
DOMMARCO Luca
AHAMADA Faroucki
 
ALLARD Antoine
ROJAS Shakib
EN NAILI Adam
 
DEFONTAINE Nans
JARDIN Timothe
NEMO Simon
 
LACOUR Guillaume
BERGON Jason
BOUDOU Alexandre
 
COUTOUT Eymeric
 
HENON Arthur
VINCENT Antoine
SANGILA Hugo
 
LANGLOIS Yannis
FEUILLET Matheo
DUPAS Sofiane
MAUPAS Matthis
DAUTELLE Mateo
 
OUCHIKH Walid
 
SCARANTINO Theo
PADRA Joey
TORITI Enzo
MICHEL Endy
DUMAS Bastien
 
MANDIANGU Rudy
 
CHAUSSY Julien
CONTRERAS Juan Pablo
LEGAUD Lorenzo
DUPUY Axel
HONORE Matheo
 
POUPARD Fabien
BAEZA Quentin
BERTON Tom
 
MAINNEMARRE Hugo
 
BOSSY Alexis
CANNAROZZO Alex