Critérium National Cadets-Cadettes
24/10/2016
17:27:20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T. 32
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS 84
DOJO LEXEEN 44
 
 
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS 84
 
 
E.S.BOURGUEIL 24
 
J.C.POLLESTRES 76
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB 52
AVIRON BAYONNAIS 75
 
 
ACBB BOULOGNE 11
 
 
JUDO CLUB CREMOLAN 84
 
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO 53
 
J.C. NANGIS 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB LANVOLLON 53
 
UNION JUDO LARCAY VERETZ 24
 
 
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE 53
 
 
 
 
 
 
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS 52
 
 
JC GARDEEN 93
 
 
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE 93
 
A.RAPHAELOISE A.M. 93
 
A.M ASNIERES 11
 
 
CANNES JUDO 93
 
JUDO CLUB DU GUILLESTROIS 93
 
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES 84
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
VIDEO
000-0
010-1
 
 
100-0
010-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
001-0
000-0
101-0
000-0
000-0
020-0
000-0
000-0
000-1
020-0
A.S. VAUREAL 11
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS 84
JC VILLERS OUTREAUX 32
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-1
000-0
020-0
010-1
010-0
000-0
000-0
000-1
000-2
000-0
000-1
000-1
010-0
000-0
000-0
100-0
JOSSE Pierrick
LANGUER Baptiste
 
ALLIANCE JUDO 28 24
 
000-0
 
 
000-0
 
 
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO 27
S V L J VINCENNES 11
 
 
000-1
003-0
 
 
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL 44
AS QUETIGNY JUDO 27
 
 
000-0
110-0
 
 
 
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL 11
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO 76
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11 76
 
 
101-0
000-0
 
 
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV 24
 
 
 
011-0
000-0
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J 11
 
 
 
AVANT GARDE CAEN 28
JC MONTDIDERIEN 32
 
 
103-0
000-0
 
 
 
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ 76
 
 
 
 
 
J.C.CONTREX 44
 
 
 
JC PERONNE 32
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY 11
 
 
 
 
000-0
101-0
000-0
000-0
J.C.ST DIE 44
 
 
J.A. ISLE JUDO 75
 
 
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS 93
 
JUDO CLERMONTOIS 32
 
 
 
 
 
100-0
100-0
000-0
000-0
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH 44
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS 04
 
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON 84
 
JUDOJO LANNEMEZAN 76
ELORN- LEON- JUDO 29 (E-L-J29) 53
 
 
 
 
000-1
000-0
110-0
111-1
 
 
JC DE PIERRE BENITE 84
 
C.S.A.D-C  SECTION JUDO 75
 
 
100-1
000-2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
VIDAL Thibault
011-0
DESPREZ Gautier
100-0
VERWAERDE Luc
PIVIDORI Paul
000-0
011-1
CANS Mathieu
000-0
MARCHAND Enzo
100-0
STEFANI Bastien
000-0
GRAYEL Lucas
100-0
FOUGERAY Tristan
101-0
DANDOLO Marco
000-0
FERNANDES HENRIQUES Arthur
011-0
MIGEON Benjamin
000-1
GASQUET Gabriel
020-0
SENE Hugo
000-0
LANGUER Baptiste
020-0
DESPREZ Gautier
000-0
PIVIDORI Paul
001-0
MARCHAND Enzo
000-0
GRAYEL Lucas
001-1
FOUGERAY Tristan
100-0
FERNANDES HENRIQUES Arthur
001-1
GASQUET Gabriel
001-1
FOUGERAY Tristan
001-1
GASQUET Gabriel
010-0
CORNIAUX Julian
000-1
NIAMKE Jean-Laurent
110-0
PIVIDORI Paul
010-2
NIAMKE Jean-Laurent
110-0
000-0
NEAULT Elias
021-0
GRAICHE Steeven
000-1
GLEIZE Charles
011-0
CAILLOUEY Alexis
100-0
GUENET Lucas
010-0
PARRA Antony
000-0
BELGUISE William
100-1
TADJEROUNI Yanis
100-0
OLIVEIRA Remi
000-0
RUAUX Yanis
101-0
WERTH Romain
010-0
DUGAIN Kevin
000-1
MAHAOURI Islam
010-0
ALLEE Florian
100-0
NIAMKE Jean-Laurent
000-1
GRAICHE Steeven
000-1
CAILLOUEY Alexis
100-1
GUENET Lucas
000-0
TADJEROUNI Yanis
100-0
OLIVEIRA Remi
010-1
WERTH Romain
000-0
ALLEE Florian
100-0
NIAMKE Jean-Laurent
000-0
GUENET Lucas
020-0
OLIVEIRA Remi
000-0
WERTH Romain
101-0
NIAMKE Jean-Laurent
000-0
OLIVEIRA Remi
PIVIDORI Paul
100-0
GASQUET Gabriel
000-0
LANGUER Baptiste
000-0
PIVIDORI Paul
100-1
 
 
 
 
NIAMKE Jean-Laurent S V L J VINCENNES 11
 
1
 
2
PIVIDORI Paul AVIRON BAYONNAIS 75
3
3
GASQUET Gabriel JUDO CLUB DU GUILLESTROIS 93
OLIVEIRA Remi OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS 93
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
 
 
-66kg
JOSSE Pierrick
 
LANGUER Baptiste
MEYER Mathieu
VIDAL Thibault
 
DESPREZ Gautier
GERARD Alaric
VERWAERDE Luc
KINGSTON Virgile
BEGHDADI Medhi
PIVIDORI Paul
CANS Mathieu
 
DELHOSTE Gaylord
MARCHAND Enzo
STEFANI Bastien
LE CORRE Yann
GRAYEL Lucas
 
FOUGERAY Tristan
THIBAULT Bastien
DANDOLO Marco
GANDON Theodore
FERNANDES HENRIQUES Arthur
ADAM Kilian
MIGEON Benjamin
 
GASQUET Gabriel
 
GREGOIRE Armand
SENE Hugo
CORNIAUX Julian
 
MARELILLE Guillaume
NIAMKE Jean-Laurent
JOSSERAND Theo
NEAULT Elias
GRAICHE Steeven
 
GLEIZE Charles
DILLENSEGER Remi
CAILLOUEY Alexis
MARVILLE Arnaud
GUENET Lucas
BRUNY Mateo
PARRA Antony
 
BELGUISE William
 
TADJEROUNI Yanis
PETITJEAN Lucas
OLIVEIRA Remi
HAG Matthias
RUAUX Yanis
MARIE BOISSIER Antonin
WERTH Romain
 
GUYOMARCH Gabriel
DUGAIN Kevin
TARRASSE Benjamin
MAHAOURI Islam
ALLEE Florian
HADJ-ARAB Elyas