Critérium National Cadets-Cadettes
24/10/2016
17:26:48
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS 04
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN 75
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER 32
DOJO MARITIME 28
 
EI DO KAN CASTRES 76
 
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77 11
 
 
J.C.SORGUAIS 93
 
JUDO 39 27
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS 75
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH 44
 
ALLIANCE JUDO 53 52
 
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN 76
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS 84
 
JUDO CLUB NOYON 32
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
S.O. LA DENFERT 27
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX 32
 
JUDO 30 NIMES 76
 
 
SMUC MARSEILLE 93
 
 
 
 
 
 
JC HERBIGNACAIS 52
ALLIANCE DOJO 71 27
 
DOJO DE VILLARS 84
 
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS 11
 
 
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 24
 
JC ORBEC LA VESPIERE 28
 
JUDO CLUB BESSARD 84
 
 
AMICALE SP FRONCLES 44
 
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC 75
 
J.C.SAVERNE 44
 
 
 
 
 
 
020-0
000-0
102-0
000-2
 
 
000-0
021-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
101-0
000-0
000-0
100-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
021-0
000-0
100-0
000-0
020-0
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY 27
KUMO 53
France FRA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
101-0
020-0
000-0
000-0
001-0
000-1
000-0
023-0
000-3
000-0
100-0
101-0
101-0
022-0
100-0
000-0
LARAVINE Hanna
GRAVIER Solène
 
A.S.LAGNIEU 84
 
000-1
 
 
000-0
 
 
JUDO CLUB PULVERSHEIM 44
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 24
SECTION JUDO CAGNY 28
 
 
000-1
000-0
 
 
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO 52
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO 53
 
 
100-1
000-0
 
 
 
A M S L FREJUS 93
J.C.DU GARD 76
 
 
000-1
000-0
 
 
EI DO KAN CASTRES 76
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
JC WALLERS ARENBERG 32
 
 
 
100-0
000-1
EC.JUDO FERRIERES 75
 
 
 
J.C. NANGIS 11
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO 44
 
 
000-0
021-0
 
 
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE 27
 
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX 84
 
 
 
 
 
US DE CRETEIL 11
JUDO CLUB RIDELLOIS 24
 
 
 
J.C. DU HAUT LIGNON 84
 
 
 
100-0
000-0
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET 52
 
 
 
 
101-0
102-0
000-1
001-0
JUDO CLUB PIERROIS 27
 
 
OLYMPIQUE CLUB BRIOUZAIN 28
 
 
JUDO CLUB SOUSTONS 75
 
J.C.CATALAN 76
 
 
 
 
 
100-0
100-0
001-0
001-0
CLUB J.JJ DA FOURNES EN WEPPES 32
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON 84
 
 
000-1
000-1
 
 
 
 
A.S.L. JUDO JU-JITSU LIBOURNE 75
 
ARTS MARTIAUX THEOPOLITAIN 76
 
J.C. VAL DE MODER 44
A S F P T BOURBON LANCY JUDO 27
 
 
 
 
000-0
001-0
101-0
100-0
 
 
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO 28
 
JUDO CLUB LA MONTAGNE 52
 
 
012-0
000-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TOUSSAINT Gabrielle
001-0
PETRELLI Celia
100-0
IZAMBART Maeva
ZIMMERMANN Chloe
000-0
100-0
MARSDEN GAINE Eryne
100-0
MARTIN Mathilde
010-0
GALZIN Anais
000-0
MERCIER Enora
100-2
OUVRIER Marie
100-2
DERRIEN Margot
002-1
GIRAULT Maellys
000-0
TICHY Gwendolyne
020-0
HOCINI Lisa
101-0
MAHLER Pauline
000-0
LARAVINE Hanna
000-1
PETRELLI Celia
100-0
ZIMMERMANN Chloe
021-0
MARSDEN GAINE Eryne
000-0
MERCIER Enora
100-1
OUVRIER Marie
000-1
TICHY Gwendolyne
000-2
HOCINI Lisa
012-0
MERCIER Enora
100-1
HOCINI Lisa
000-1
HOUILLON Oceane
000-0
GILLES Alizee
000-2
ZIMMERMANN Chloe
010-0
FRAZEY Clemence-June
000-0
000-1
LE DANVIC Lena
100-1
FRAZEY Clemence-June
000-0
MEYNARD Mathilde
101-1
SIGOGNEAU Sarah
000-0
DELHOSTE Celestina
020-0
MAJOT Laura
100-0
BERNARD Jeanne
000-0
HACAULT Flavie
000-0
GRABIEC Lorea
021-0
TALAYRACH Camille
011-2
SENECHAL Marine
000-0
DELORD Celia
000-0
LAMRABETE Souhaila
021-0
DAULT Amelie
000-0
HOUILLON Oceane
110-0
FRAZEY Clemence-June
100-0
SIGOGNEAU Sarah
000-0
MAJOT Laura
100-0
BERNARD Jeanne
000-0
TALAYRACH Camille
000-1
SENECHAL Marine
000-2
DAULT Amelie
020-0
FRAZEY Clemence-June
000-0
SIGOGNEAU Sarah
100-1
BERNARD Jeanne
000-0
SENECHAL Marine
000-0
FRAZEY Clemence-June
000-2
BERNARD Jeanne
ZIMMERMANN Chloe
101-0
MERCIER Enora
000-0
PETRELLI Celia
000-1
ZIMMERMANN Chloe
001-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MONFERRAN - BASTIEN Leane
IZAMBART Maeva
110-0
000-1
BELGHERBI Dounia
GALZIN Anais
020-0
000-1
AIGOIN Margot
020-0
LE DANVIC Lena
000-1
100-0
ALMANZA Emilie
000-0
HACAULT Flavie
020-0
MARSDEN GAINE Eryne
000-0
MONFERRAN - BASTIEN Leane
BELGHERBI Dounia
000-0
OUVRIER Marie
020-0
021-0
AIGOIN Margot
000-0
HOUILLON Oceane
100-0
ALMANZA Emilie
000-0
TALAYRACH Camille
MARSDEN GAINE Eryne
020-0
PETRELLI Celia
000-0
OUVRIER Marie
011-3
HOCINI Lisa
010-0
001-1
AIGOIN Margot
000-2
SIGOGNEAU Sarah
100-0
ALMANZA Emilie
000-0
SENECHAL Marine
MARSDEN GAINE Eryne
000-0
OUVRIER Marie
100-0
OUVRIER Marie
000-0
BERNARD Jeanne
020-0
000-0
AIGOIN Margot
100-1
ALMANZA Emilie
000-0
ALMANZA Emilie
000-0
MERCIER Enora
ZIMMERMANN Chloe LE DOJO ALTKIRCH 44
 
1
 
2
FRAZEY Clemence-June A M S L FREJUS 93
3
3
BERNARD Jeanne J.C. DU HAUT LIGNON 84
ALMANZA Emilie US DE CRETEIL 11
 
 
-63kg
LARAVINE Hanna
LEYRAT Ondine
WICKE Anais
GRAVIER Solène
TOUSSAINT Gabrielle
COUDROT Estelle
LOCATELLI Eva
PETRELLI Celia
 
IZAMBART Maeva
MONFERRAN - BASTIEN Leane
ZIMMERMANN Chloe
GINON Laureline
MARSDEN GAINE Eryne
SOURDON Gwladys
MARTIN Mathilde
GALZIN Anais
MUNIER Laure
MERCIER Enora
BELGHERBI Dounia
GRANDADAM Charlene
OUVRIER Marie
CAPELLE Charlotte
DERRIEN Margot
LEBOBE Jade
GIRAULT Maellys
MONTEIRO Marine
TICHY Gwendolyne
MAZOU Loukia
HOCINI Lisa
MAHLER Pauline
TABARD Emma
DULUYE Clara
HOUILLON Oceane
LANDRAT Oceane
GILLES Alizee
LE DANVIC Lena
PHILIPPEAU Cloe
AIGOIN Margot
FRAZEY Clemence-June
MEYNARD Mathilde
 
SIGOGNEAU Sarah
MOSIEK Ambre
ZEMRAOU Youssra
DELHOSTE Celestina
MAJOT Laura
CORNIER Laura
BERNARD Jeanne
ALMANZA Emilie
HACAULT Flavie
ROBIN Salome
GRABIEC Lorea
GAUDILLAT Leonie
TALAYRACH Camille
DURAND Cassandre
THAIZE Candice
SENECHAL Marine
LE VINCENT Lea
DELORD Celia
LEININGER Laura
LAMRABETE Souhaila
DAULT Amelie
LAMBERT Clemence