Critérium National Cadets-Cadettes
24/10/2016
17:27:12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE 84
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE 52
A.RAPHAELOISE A.M. 93
JUDO CLUB COMMEQUIERS 52
 
JUDO TOULOUSE CROIX DAURADE 76
 
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT 75
 
 
 
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE 28
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OLYMPIQUE CLUB BRIOUZAIN 28
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES 76
 
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS 76
 
 
 
AJ22 53
 
ALLIANCE JUDO 28 24
 
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AS ST MEDARD JALLES 75
 
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH 44
 
 
JC DE PIERRE BENITE 84
 
 
 
 
 
 
JC ROCHEFORTAIS 75
 
J.C.CATALAN 76
 
 
 
AAP LE GANT D OR 11
 
AS BONDY JUDO 11
 
ASPTT MARSEILLE 93
 
 
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J 11
 
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO 84
 
JUDO CLUB ROQUETTES 76
 
 
 
 
 
 
020-0
010-1
VIDEO
VIDEO
000-0
100-0
 
 
102-0
001-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
101-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
020-0
000-2
101-1
000-0
010-0
101-0
000-0
000-0
SMUS VGA ST MAUR 11
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO 84
J.C. SAONE VALLEE 84
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
100-0
000-0
021-0
000-0
020-0
101-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
020-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-1
000-0
PRIMA Morgan
TCHABAEV Apti
 
JC ARTENAY 24
 
000-1
 
 
000-0
 
 
JC RAINCY VILLEMOMBLE 11
JC VIUZ BONS DOUVAINE TANINGES 84
JUDO CLUB LANVOLLON 53
 
 
100-0
000-0
 
 
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN 52
STADE LAURENTIN 93
 
 
011-0
000-1
 
 
 
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN 32
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
RACING LIMOGES JUDO 75
DOJO REMOIS 44
 
 
100-0
000-0
 
 
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN 11
 
 
 
000-1
002-3
DOJO CLUB ANICHOIS 32
 
 
 
E.S.BOURGUEIL 24
JUDO CLUB DE SARGE 52
 
 
002-0
001-3
 
 
 
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE 75
 
 
 
 
 
J.C.ST JULIEN METZ 44
 
 
 
UNION SPORTIVE ST MAUR JUDO 24
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
CARPENTRAS JUDO 93
 
 
 
 
000-0
111-0
000-0
000-2
AJBD21-25 27
 
 
 
 
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS 93
 
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND 27
 
 
 
 
 
021-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE 52
JC TAVELLOIS 27
 
 
000-0
101-0
 
 
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST 28
 
CLUB YERROIS A.M. 11
TOURNEFEUILLE JUDO CLUB 76
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-1
000-0
100-0
 
 
CERCLE J.VESOUL 27
 
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL 44
 
 
000-3
000-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SARRA Samuel
002-1
ALLIER Louis
100-0
LAHER Romain
HEURTIN Lucas
000-0
011-0
FOUEILLASSAR Marc
000-1
LE BREC David
000-1
BERTHELOT Brice
000-2
SAUTAREL Victor
010-0
MAIRE Corentin
001-1
TOURBEZ Quentin
000-1
VILACA Hugo
000-0
PERRIER Augustin
100-0
MOTESCU Matthieu
020-0
PARREAUX EY Amael
000-0
TCHABAEV Apti
110-0
ALLIER Louis
000-0
HEURTIN Lucas
000-0
LE BREC David
011-0
SAUTAREL Victor
020-0
MAIRE Corentin
000-0
PERRIER Augustin
101-0
MOTESCU Matthieu
000-0
SAUTAREL Victor
010-0
PERRIER Augustin
100-0
L AMRANI Noe
100-0
LEBORGNE Brice
010-2
PERRIER Augustin
010-1
ROSSI Jordan
100-0
100-0
COMBE Arnaud
000-0
HOUDART Frederic
002-1
BLANCHARD Enzo
110-0
KHETTAR Othmane
000-0
HEDOUIN Tim
100-0
FORESTIER Alexis
000-0
DAUMAIN Sonny
111-2
HUREAU Guillaume
020-0
ROSSI Jordan
000-0
DUCROTVERDUN Alois
000-0
BERTHOME Justin
020-0
FILSER Quentin
000-2
PASSEBON Thomas
000-0
BAZAILLE Enzo
001-0
L AMRANI Noe
110-0
COMBE Arnaud
100-0
KHETTAR Othmane
010-0
FORESTIER Alexis
000-1
HUREAU Guillaume
002-1
ROSSI Jordan
001-3
FILSER Quentin
000-0
BAZAILLE Enzo
000-0
COMBE Arnaud
020-1
KHETTAR Othmane
111-0
ROSSI Jordan
000-0
FILSER Quentin
000-0
KHETTAR Othmane
101-0
ROSSI Jordan
LE BREC David
000-0
PERRIER Augustin
100-0
TCHABAEV Apti
011-0
LE BREC David
011-0
 
 
 
 
ROSSI Jordan OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS 93
 
1
 
2
PERRIER Augustin J.C. SAONE VALLEE 84
3
3
LE BREC David STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS 11
KHETTAR Othmane ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN 11
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
 
 
-60kg
PRIMA Morgan
GUYON Arthur
TCHABAEV Apti
BROSSAUD Noe
SARRA Samuel
LE MARCHANT Tanguy
ALLIER Louis
 
LAHER Romain
LELANDAIS Thomas
HEURTIN Lucas
ROUSSIGNE Thomas
GUILLET Bastien
FOUEILLASSAR Marc
LE BREC David
 
BERTHELOT Brice
 
SAUTAREL Victor
GORNAS Malo
NEGGAOUI Youssef
MAIRE Corentin
TOURBEZ Quentin
SEBAI Amine
VILACA Hugo
 
PERRIER Augustin
SORLUT Luc
MOTESCU Matthieu
LEREVENU Arthur
PARREAUX EY Amael
 
POLZER Maxence
L AMRANI Noe
LEBORGNE Brice
BERTRAND Rayane
COMBE Arnaud
GIRET Helory
HOUDART Frederic
 
BLANCHARD Enzo
REPPERT Martin
GUEREZ Antoine
KHETTAR Othmane
HEDOUIN Tim
DUFOURNET Antoine
FORESTIER Alexis
 
DAUMAIN Sonny
 
HUREAU Guillaume
YUSUPOV Rishat
ROSSI Jordan
DEVILLEBICHOT Florian
DUCROTVERDUN Alois
 
SANSON Andy
BERTHOME Justin
FILSER Quentin
 
LACROIX Martin
PASSEBON Thomas
COLSON Benjamin
BAZAILLE Enzo