Critérium National Cadets-Cadettes
24/10/2016
17:26:47
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE 93
U.S.VIZILLOISE JUDO 84
JC ST PIERRE OLERON 75
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL 76
 
J.C. DU HAUT LIGNON 84
 
JUDO CLUB CENTRE VAR 93
 
 
DOJO DE THIONVILLE ET ELANGE 44
 
JUDO K.MENUCOURT 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ACAMA 32
 
JUDO CLUB COUZEIXOIS - SLC 75
 
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN 27
 
 
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX 84
 
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN 76
 
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE 93
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
E S C L JUDO 93
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON 76
 
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX 84
 
 
VENDEE JUDO 52
 
 
 
 
 
 
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE 84
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS 75
 
 
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS 75
 
 
J.C.CHATENOIS 44
 
BUDO CLUB ELANCOURT 11
 
PUGET ROQUEBRUNE/ARGENS JUDO 93
 
 
STADE LAURENTIN 93
 
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN 52
 
ARTS MART. BAILLEULOIS 32
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
001-1
021-1
010-0
 
 
001-2
002-3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-1
000-0
100-0
000-1
000-0
110-0
000-0
000-0
100-0
000-0
020-0
010-0
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE 24
JC COUDEKERQUOIS 32
CS PIERRELAYE 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
101-0
111-0
000-1
000-3
112-0
101-0
000-0
000-0
010-2
000-0
021-0
100-1
010-0
000-0
000-0
100-0
CARIOT Leana
SEVERAC Lou Anne
 
YZEURE JUDO 84
 
111-0
 
 
010-0
 
 
JUDO VAL MORTEAU 27
USM MALAKOFF 11
JUDO CLUB AUBAISIEN 76
 
 
110-1
000-0
 
 
JC COUDEKERQUOIS 32
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER 44
ALLIANCE JUDO 53 52
 
 
020-0
000-1
 
 
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS 84
J.C. CHAPELAIN 75
 
 
020-0
000-0
 
 
SAINT DOULCHARD JUDO CLUB 24
 
 
 
100-0
000-0
J.C PUYGOUZON 76
 
 
 
A.C.I.S CARRIERES S/POISSY 11
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO 84
 
 
000-0
100-0
 
 
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX 28
 
JUDO CLUB DE SARGE 52
 
 
 
 
 
AJS 77 11
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST 32
 
 
 
A J C BAYON 44
 
 
 
100-0
000-0
JUDO CLUB ST AMANTOIS 75
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
101-0
020-0
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET 52
 
 
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON 84
 
 
US GARDOISE JUDO JUJITSU 76
 
JUDO CLUB DU MINERVOIS 76
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
100-0
100-0
ECOLE DE JUDO D EYSINES 75
DOJO DES ILES D OR 93
 
 
100-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN 75
 
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE 84
 
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU BORTOIS 75
TOURNEFEUILLE JUDO CLUB 76
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
021-0
103-0
 
 
PASSIONJUDO35 53
 
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86 75
 
 
100-1
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ASTIER Typhene
000-0
COSYNS Laura
000-1
BLOMME Colyne
ELETUFE Livasoa
021-0
000-0
CAPO Juliette
100-0
FAURE Alexie
000-0
BONNEVILLE Fany
000-0
BOURET Lucie
000-2
CATTELIN Laure
001-0
FOUET Laura
000-2
LE GUILLANTON Perrine
110-0
PIERRE Clemence
000-0
LE BOSCO Maeva
000-0
LEBLANC Andrea
020-0
CARIOT Leana
100-0
ASTIER Typhene
000-0
BLOMME Colyne
020-0
CAPO Juliette
000-0
BONNEVILLE Fany
000-0
CATTELIN Laure
100-0
LE GUILLANTON Perrine
000-1
LEBLANC Andrea
020-0
CATTELIN Laure
000-0
LEBLANC Andrea
110-0
DARBELET Danahe
000-1
MA Leonore
100-0
BLOMME Colyne
011-0
OTTOMANI Emma
101-0
010-0
MARLOT Leonie
000-2
KASDAN Gaelle
100-1
COMBEAU Clothilde
000-3
FERASIN Axelle
100-1
EUGENE Elisa
000-1
HEDOUIN Zoe
000-0
DESTOUR Assia
100-0
HELLE Thaisse
000-1
RENDY Kyliana
020-0
COTTET Thiphaine
002-0
OTTOMANI Emma
000-0
LEGENDRE Angelina
100-0
ALEXANDRE Li Ann
000-0
SEBILLE Anna
020-1
MA Leonore
000-0
MARLOT Leonie
000-0
COMBEAU Clothilde
100-0
EUGENE Elisa
001-0
HELLE Thaisse
020-0
COTTET Thiphaine
101-0
OTTOMANI Emma
000-0
ALEXANDRE Li Ann
002-1
MA Leonore
100-0
EUGENE Elisa
000-0
COTTET Thiphaine
100-0
OTTOMANI Emma
000-2
EUGENE Elisa
100-0
OTTOMANI Emma
BLOMME Colyne
100-0
LEBLANC Andrea
000-1
CARIOT Leana
000-1
BLOMME Colyne
110-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LAFOURCADE Aline
ELETUFE Livasoa
000-0
022-1
COSTENOBLE Alix
LE BOSCO Maeva
100-0
010-0
HAUDRECHY Maelle
100-0
HEDOUIN Zoe
000-0
000-0
THIEFIN COMMELIN Elise
100-0
LEGENDRE Angelina
000-0
CAPO Juliette
110-1
ELETUFE Livasoa
COSTENOBLE Alix
101-0
LE GUILLANTON Perrine
000-0
010-2
HAUDRECHY Maelle
100-0
COMBEAU Clothilde
100-0
LEGENDRE Angelina
000-0
ALEXANDRE Li Ann
ELETUFE Livasoa
000-0
CARIOT Leana
010-0
COSTENOBLE Alix
000-0
CATTELIN Laure
100-0
000-3
COMBEAU Clothilde
111-0
MA Leonore
000-0
LEGENDRE Angelina
101-1
COTTET Thiphaine
CARIOT Leana
020-0
CATTELIN Laure
000-0
CARIOT Leana
000-0
EUGENE Elisa
111-0
020-0
MA Leonore
000-0
COTTET Thiphaine
000-0
MA Leonore
100-0
LEBLANC Andrea
OTTOMANI Emma DOJO DES ILES D OR 93
 
1
 
2
BLOMME Colyne ACAMA 32
3
3
EUGENE Elisa A.C.I.S CARRIERES S/POISSY 11
LEBLANC Andrea DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS 75
 
 
-57kg
AMENTA Florine
CARIOT Leana
SUEUR Elisa
SEVERAC Lou Anne
DESMARS Yasmine
ASTIER Typhene
COSYNS Laura
COMTE Annabelle
LAFOURCADE Aline
BLOMME Colyne
ELETUFE Livasoa
 
CAPO Juliette
PEYRATOUT Manon
FAURE Alexie
BRUNET Alexia
BONNEVILLE Fany
PELLEGRIN Margot
BOURET Lucie
LATTES Chloe
BOILET Chloe
CATTELIN Laure
BROUX Clemence
FOUET Laura
LE GUILLANTON Perrine
BOUSIGUE Capucine
PIERRE Clemence
LANGE Thais
LE BOSCO Maeva
 
COSTENOBLE Alix
LEBLANC Andrea
DARBELET Danahe
MARTIN Melodie
MA Leonore
TEYSSIER Isabe
 
MARLOT Leonie
KASDAN Gaelle
MUNDINGER Clementine
COMBEAU Clothilde
DE ARAUJO Sarah
FERASIN Axelle
BEZET JOSEPH Manon
HAUDRECHY Maelle
EUGENE Elisa
HEDOUIN Zoe
DUGAY Mylene
NEVEUX Lea
DESTOUR Assia
BOUSSETON Julie
HELLE Thaisse
VINETTE Jessie
RENDY Kyliana
GRAILLOT Salome
COTTET Thiphaine
OTTOMANI Emma
THIEFIN COMMELIN Elise
JARDI Andrea
LEGENDRE Angelina
BAROUGIER Nina
ALEXANDRE Li Ann
SEBILLE Anna
VOISIN Emma