Critérium National Cadets-Cadettes
24/10/2016
17:27:04
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN 52
JUDO CLUB MORLANAIS 75
JUDO CLUB EU 28
 
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11 76
 
DOJO DES ABERS 53
 
 
 
SUDESTMANCEAU JJ CLUB 52
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
J.A. ISLE JUDO 75
 
DOJO SANNOISIEN 11
 
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS 27
 
 
JUDO CLUB DE SAVONNIERES 24
 
JC CHEMINOTS LUNEL 76
 
JC MAGDUNOIS 24
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
J.C.QUILLANAIS 76
 
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON 75
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO 84
 
 
A.S.C. BEAUVOIR SUR MER JUDO 52
 
 
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11 76
 
DOJO COTE D ORIEN 27
 
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO 84
 
 
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE 93
 
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB 76
 
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS 84
 
 
 
 
 
 
100-0
000-0
VIDEO
100-0
000-0
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
100-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
100-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
111-0
001-1
102-1
CSM CLAMART 11
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL 44
ISTRES JUDO 93
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
020-0
100-1
000-0
000-0
000-2
000-0
000-0
000-0
001-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
020-0
VINCENT Valentin
DESIRE Lucien
 
ASBTP NICE 93
 
102-0
 
 
000-2
 
 
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE 53
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE 84
ALLIANCE JUDO 28 24
 
 
020-0
000-0
 
 
JUDO CLUB DE SAVONNIERES 24
JC VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON 93
 
 
100-0
000-1
 
 
 
DOJO 13 93
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
U.S.CENON RIVE DROITE 75
JC SCORBE CLAIRVAUX 75
 
 
000-2
010-1
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
JUDO CLUB NOYON 32
 
 
 
J.C.CHALONNAIS 27
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
ACAMA 32
 
DOJO COTE D ORIEN 27
 
 
 
 
 
BALLAN JUDO CLUB 24
J A K LAMBERSART 32
 
 
 
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS 84
 
 
 
100-0
000-0
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J 11
 
 
 
 
020-0
010-0
000-0
101-0
 
 
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO 84
 
 
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS D ALLEVARD 84
 
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L. 84
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
012-2
DOJO DES ABERS 53
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
CS ALLONNAIS 52
 
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE 44
 
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC 75
RANVILLE J.C. 28
 
 
 
 
000-0
100-0
001-2
000-0
 
 
 
U.S.DE RUGLES 28
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WILLIAME Wilfried
000-0
CHEVALIER Matheo
020-0
HARDY Paul
CHAMARET Robin
000-1
021-0
LEBLOIS Antoine
021-0
THIMEL Hugo
000-1
AIDA Mael
010-2
BEY Theo
000-0
FOUILLOT Mathieu
000-0
TAMBOURIN Noe
000-0
AUBERT Till
010-0
DUPUY Bastien
000-1
BELLANDI Thomas
010-1
BARRAUD Dimitri
000-0
VINCENT Valentin
100-1
CHEVALIER Matheo
001-0
CHAMARET Robin
000-0
LEBLOIS Antoine
100-0
AIDA Mael
000-0
FOUILLOT Mathieu
101-0
AUBERT Till
000-0
BELLANDI Thomas
100-0
FOUILLOT Mathieu
000-1
BELLANDI Thomas
000-0
EMSALEM Yohan
000-1
DELMAS Theo
001-1
BELLANDI Thomas
001-0
GARCIA Nicolas
100-0
000-0
COUPOUX Guillaume
103-1
GLATIER Guillaume
100-2
BOYER Hugo
011-0
BONTE Clement
000-4
CHOTARD Gary
110-0
JALMOURZAEV Issa
001-0
KUS Jemil
100-0
GOEB Oscar
002-0
BALOGH Valentin
000-1
DUCULTY Alex
100-0
CORFA Evan
000-0
TAIAVALE Quentin
100-1
GARCIA Nicolas
000-0
CRESTOT Robin
000-0
DELMAS Theo
000-0
GLATIER Guillaume
100-0
BOYER Hugo
000-0
JALMOURZAEV Issa
001-0
GOEB Oscar
100-1
BALOGH Valentin
000-1
CORFA Evan
020-0
GARCIA Nicolas
101-0
DELMAS Theo
000-0
BOYER Hugo
001-0
BALOGH Valentin
110-0
GARCIA Nicolas
000-0
DELMAS Theo
003-0
GARCIA Nicolas
LEBLOIS Antoine
000-1
BELLANDI Thomas
000-0
VINCENT Valentin
000-0
LEBLOIS Antoine
020-0
 
 
 
 
GARCIA Nicolas J.C.D ALBRET NERAC 75
 
1
 
2
BELLANDI Thomas AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB 76
3
3
LEBLOIS Antoine DOJO SANNOISIEN 11
DELMAS Theo EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE 84
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
 
 
-55kg
VINCENT Valentin
COSTE Eliott
DESIRE Lucien
 
WILLIAME Wilfried
OUANDRIZI Anas
CHEVALIER Matheo
 
HARDY Paul
PACAUD Gregoire
CHAMARET Robin
 
CASTRO Frederic
LEBLOIS Antoine
LACOUA Samuel
THIMEL Hugo
AIDA Mael
 
BEY Theo
RIGAL Killian
FOUILLOT Mathieu
BRANSOLLE Valentin
TAMBOURIN Noe
 
AUBERT Till
 
PEREZ Tristan
DUPUY Bastien
BELLANDI Thomas
 
MAGAUD Joris
BARRAUD Dimitri
EMSALEM Yohan
THOMAS Theo
DELMAS Theo
PRIEUR Luc
COUPOUX Guillaume
HERBERT Hugo
GLATIER Guillaume
 
LACROIX Baptiste
BOYER Hugo
BONTE Clement
 
CHOTARD Gary
 
JALMOURZAEV Issa
NINET Clement
KUS Jemil
ALAOUI Alexis
LETISSE Remi
GOEB Oscar
BALOGH Valentin
 
REYMOND Adrien
DUCULTY Alex
CORFA Evan
 
OSOUF Mathis
TAIAVALE Quentin
GARCIA Nicolas
DUMAS Theo
CRESTOT Robin