Critérium National Cadets-Cadettes
24/10/2016
17:26:46
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUDO CLUB CERGY 11
AS TELOCHE JUDO 52
JC WALLERS ARENBERG 32
JUDO CLUB DE MIREPOIX 76
 
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON 75
 
BALLAN JUDO CLUB 24
 
 
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS 84
 
JC DE DISTROFF 44
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN 28
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO 84
 
JUDO CLUB VERNEUIL-LOISIRS 75
 
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO 84
 
 
J.C.DE WAVRIN 32
 
J C CHAMBOURCY 11
 
ETOILE SPORTIVE ST AVE 53
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV 84
A.RAPHAELOISE A.M. 93
 
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM) 93
 
 
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS 32
EC.JUDO CHARRON 75
 
JC DU PLAN DU CASTELLET 93
 
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE 84
 
 
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34 76
 
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG 28
 
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO 27
 
 
SEI BU KAN 53
 
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
020-0
000-0
011-0
000-1
 
 
021-0
000-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-1
021-2
100-0
000-2
021-1
000-0
100-0
000-0
020-0
000-0
000-0
020-1
STADE LAURENTIN 93
JC DU CAP DE GASCOGNE 75
JUDO CLUB DE LUDRES 44
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-1
000-0
100-0
000-0
101-1
000-2
000-2
000-0
100-0
100-0
000-0
101-1
001-1
012-1
000-1
000-0
ROISIN Pauline
BRIFFAUT Anaelle
 
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL 76
 
000-0
 
 
101-0
 
 
J.C.DE WAVRIN 32
TOULON JUDO 93
GUC-JCG 84
 
 
001-0
000-0
 
 
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS 28
JUDO CLUB SAUVETERRIEN 75
 
 
000-0
010-3
 
 
 
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE 52
BUDO CLUB CERGY 11
 
 
000-0
002-1
 
 
AJS 77 11
AJBD21-25 27
 
 
000-0
010-0
 
 
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE 44
 
 
 
000-1
011-0
JC ROCHEFORTAIS 75
 
 
 
ES COULLONNAISE JUDO 24
PASSIONJUDO35 53
 
 
100-0
000-0
 
 
PROVENCE JUDO 93
 
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE 84
 
 
 
 
 
DOJO DU PAYS FOUGERAIS 53
TOULON JUDO 93
 
 
 
JUDO 42 84
 
 
 
001-1
100-1
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE 44
 
 
 
 
000-1
000-4
100-1
110-0
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT 11
 
 
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE 28
 
 
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD 75
 
JC ARTENAY 24
 
 
 
 
 
000-1
000-0
020-1
100-0
STADE BORDELAIS-ASPTT 75
OLYMPIQUE JUDO STE MARIE 04
 
 
001-1
101-0
 
 
 
 
STADE CLERMONTOIS 84
 
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG 44
 
COS JUDO 11
US GARDOISE JUDO JUJITSU 76
 
 
 
 
000-0
001-2
010-1
000-0
 
 
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST 32
 
J.C.CHALONNAIS 27
 
 
000-0
021-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRESLON Valentine
000-0
DIATCHENKO Cleo
020-0
GRUSON Chloe
BARNOIN Mathea
000-1
000-1
PERILLAUD Camille
020-1
TOURAINE Caroline
002-2
BOUVIER Lena
001-0
VERDEIL Sarah
010-0
FERET Morgane
000-2
BENYAKHLAF Dounia
020-0
HELIES Alexia
001-1
MILLET Camille
020-2
GORLIER Mariana
021-0
DIAZ Celestine
000-1
ROISIN Pauline
020-1
DIATCHENKO Cleo
000-0
BARNOIN Mathea
002-1
PERILLAUD Camille
000-1
VERDEIL Sarah
102-2
BENYAKHLAF Dounia
000-1
MILLET Camille
000-2
GORLIER Mariana
000-1
VERDEIL Sarah
102-0
GORLIER Mariana
000-0
TANCRE Margaux
001-1
ALBERTELLI Elsa
000-1
ROISIN Pauline
010-3
AVERTY Oceane
002-0
000-0
POUSSIER Lea
100-0
AVERTY Oceane
000-0
DELAQUAIZE Elodie
100-0
FREDERIC Florine
000-0
LEFKIR Elea
023-3
GAKOVIC Perrine
100-1
COUPE Chloe
000-0
LAMBOTIN Antonia
100-1
GAUTIER Mathilde
000-1
THIERRY Iris
020-0
HENRIC Faustine
001-0
CHAUD Mylèna
010-1
IYOMA Belle
000-2
DOIGNIES Noemie
000-1
TANCRE Margaux
010-1
AVERTY Oceane
011-0
FREDERIC Florine
021-1
GAKOVIC Perrine
000-0
COUPE Chloe
102-0
GAUTIER Mathilde
002-1
HENRIC Faustine
000-1
IYOMA Belle
020-0
AVERTY Oceane
000-2
GAKOVIC Perrine
000-1
GAUTIER Mathilde
100-0
HENRIC Faustine
000-0
AVERTY Oceane
000-1
HENRIC Faustine
ROISIN Pauline
020-0
VERDEIL Sarah
000-0
ROISIN Pauline
101-0
BARNOIN Mathea
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RIBET Sarah
BRIFFAUT Anaelle
100-0
000-0
MEYRANX Charlotte
BOUVIER Lena
000-0
100-0
BOUHADJAR Yamina
000-0
POUSSIER Lea
000-2
001-1
HOARAU Mathilde
000-3
CHAUD Mylèna
000-1
DIATCHENKO Cleo
020-0
RIBET Sarah
BOUVIER Lena
000-0
BENYAKHLAF Dounia
000-4
000-0
BOUHADJAR Yamina
101-0
TANCRE Margaux
000-2
HOARAU Mathilde
000-1
IYOMA Belle
RIBET Sarah
000-1
BARNOIN Mathea
102-0
BOUVIER Lena
100-0
GORLIER Mariana
000-0
020-0
TANCRE Margaux
000-0
GAKOVIC Perrine
001-1
IYOMA Belle
000-2
GAUTIER Mathilde
BARNOIN Mathea
001-1
BOUVIER Lena
000-2
BARNOIN Mathea
001-2
HENRIC Faustine
001-1
101-0
TANCRE Margaux
000-0
IYOMA Belle
100-0
TANCRE Margaux
000-0
VERDEIL Sarah
ROISIN Pauline BUDO CLUB CERGY 11
 
1
 
2
AVERTY Oceane JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE 52
3
3
HENRIC Faustine STADE BORDELAIS-ASPTT 75
TANCRE Margaux J.C.DE WAVRIN 32
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
 
 
-52kg
ROISIN Pauline
RIBET Sarah
BRIFFAUT Anaelle
PAULHAN Luna
TREMOUILLEAU Rachel
FRESLON Valentine
DIATCHENKO Cleo
RODRIGUEZ Anais
GRUSON Chloe
ROBLIN Camille
BARNOIN Mathea
ROBINOT RANOROARIVONY Tiffany Finaritra
PERILLAUD Camille
GAUTREIX Leanne
ROBIN Morgane
TOURAINE Caroline
BROUSSEAU Lauraleen
BOUVIER Lena
MEYRANX Charlotte
VERDEIL Sarah
FERET Morgane
GRECO Aurelie
DEBRIE Juliette
BENYAKHLAF Dounia
HELIES Alexia
BERTON Mazarine
THIRIET Loane
MILLET Camille
MSALLEM Maysa
GORLIER Mariana
 
DIAZ Celestine
CHAIB Maurine
TANCRE Margaux
ALBERTELLI Elsa
REICHMUTH Camille
LONDIN Priscillia
POUSSIER Lea
BOUHADJAR Yamina
AVERTY Oceane
EVRARD Clemence
DELAQUAIZE Elodie
DOUDIER Chloe
FREDERIC Florine
LEFKIR Elea
NORMAND DE FILIPPI Lea
CHARLES Ninon
GAKOVIC Perrine
PERIGAUD Marion
COUPE Chloe
BOUNIAS Lucie
LAMBOTIN Antonia
CHARRIERE Julie
GAUTIER Mathilde
FERREIRA Samantha
THIERRY Iris
HOARAU Mathilde
HENRIC Faustine
ARNAL Emilie
CHAUD Mylèna
IYOMA Belle
SRIDI Margo
LECLERC Elsa
DOIGNIES Noemie