Critérium National Cadets-Cadettes
24/10/2016
17:26:57
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX 84
GUC-JCG 84
 
 
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS 76
 
 
SHODAN CLUB ARESIEN JUDO JUJIT 75
 
E.S.BOURGUEIL 24
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
STADE LAURENTIN 93
 
 
JC GARDEEN 93
 
 
J C M MONTASTRUC 76
 
JUDO CLUB FREDERIC LEBRUN 75
 
J.C.SPIRIPONTAIN 76
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
France FRA
 
BIERNE ARTS MARTIAUX 32
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
J 3 SPORT AMILLY 24
 
 
 
 
STADE LAURENTIN 93
 
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN 28
 
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS 75
 
 
J.C.D AUBENAS 84
 
ASPTT TOULON JUDO 93
 
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
001-0
100-0
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
020-0
000-0
100-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-1
100-0
JC CHEMINOTS LUNEL 76
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE 75
DOJO LUSSACOIS MJC 75
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-1
000-0
000-0
000-1
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
001-0
000-0
000-0
100-0
000-0
000-0
GEROME Maxime
BROSSET HECKEL Victor
 
BUDO CLUB BERTRESIEN 32
 
000-0
 
 
000-0
 
 
J.A. ISLE JUDO 75
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO 28
 
 
000-2
020-2
 
 
DOJO ROMANAIS 84
ATHLETIC C CHAPELAIN ACC J JUJ 52
 
 
100-0
000-0
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB DE CAMPENEAC 53
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
J C PLAISIROIS 11
J.C PUYGOUZON 76
 
 
100-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC 75
 
 
 
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS 84
BOURGES JUDO 24
 
 
000-0
102-0
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB LONGUYON 44
 
 
 
 
 
JC GARDEEN 93
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST 28
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR 44
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-3
000-0
100-1
 
 
 
 
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS 75
 
JUDO CLUB STE MAURE 24
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
JUDO CLUB GARONS 76
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
MOLIERES JUDO CLUB 82 76
 
CSM CLAMART 11
 
JUDO CLUB SAINT MEDARD 75
JUDO CLUB MAZAMETAIN 76
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-2
101-0
011-0
 
 
 
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS 27
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FERRU Lounis
111-0
GOUAILLARDOU Theo
000-0
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
BOUSKSOU Loic
000-0
100-0
LEBRUN Fantin
001-1
HILL Shawn
000-0
SEGUY Mael
111-0
BAPTISTA MANSSOURI Sami
000-0
VANEXEM Guillaume
001-0
VEY Louis
000-1
GUICHARD Jean
110-0
BRUNEL Lilian
000-0
LACROIX Marius
001-1
GERBAUD Kevin
000-0
BROSSET HECKEL Victor
020-0
FERRU Lounis
000-2
BOUSKSOU Loic
101-1
LEBRUN Fantin
000-2
SEGUY Mael
100-0
VANEXEM Guillaume
000-0
GUICHARD Jean
100-0
LACROIX Marius
000-0
SEGUY Mael
000-1
GUICHARD Jean
101-0
FORTIN Clement
000-0
LETERRIER Jeremy
002-0
BROSSET HECKEL Victor
000-1
PAILHES Robin
000-3
112-0
BERGER Hippolyte
000-0
ARGENTE Albert-Julien
000-0
AINCERI Tarik
100-0
GACHEDOIT Tanael
020-0
CHAUTARD Pierre
000-1
BERTIN Dorian
001-1
GASPAR Simon
102-0
ANTOULY Jerome
000-1
LATROMPETTE Quentin
110-0
MOREAU Matheo
100-0
PAILHES Robin
000-0
VINCENT Marvin
100-0
DELMOTTE VERGNES Ludovic
000-0
TOURNERET Julien
000-0
LETERRIER Jeremy
100-0
BERGER Hippolyte
011-0
GACHEDOIT Tanael
101-0
CHAUTARD Pierre
111-0
ANTOULY Jerome
001-0
MOREAU Matheo
100-0
PAILHES Robin
000-0
DELMOTTE VERGNES Ludovic
000-1
BERGER Hippolyte
001-3
CHAUTARD Pierre
000-1
ANTOULY Jerome
021-0
PAILHES Robin
000-0
CHAUTARD Pierre
100-0
PAILHES Robin
BROSSET HECKEL Victor
101-0
GUICHARD Jean
000-2
BROSSET HECKEL Victor
021-0
BOUSKSOU Loic
010-0
 
 
 
 
BROSSET HECKEL Victor GUC-JCG 84
 
1
 
2
PAILHES Robin JUDO CLUB GARONS 76
3
3
GUICHARD Jean J.C.D AUBENAS 84
CHAUTARD Pierre STADE OLYMP.GIVORS 84
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
 
 
-50kg
GEROME Maxime
 
BROSSET HECKEL Victor
 
FERRU Lounis
 
GOUIN Arthur
GOUAILLARDOU Theo
GENTILLET Victor
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
BOUSKSOU Loic
 
LEBRUN Fantin
 
MASSOT Aurelien
HILL Shawn
SEGUY Mael
CHETOUANI Walid
BAPTISTA MANSSOURI Sami
 
PERRIN Guillaume
VANEXEM Guillaume
VEY Louis
 
GUICHARD Jean
 
DESROCHES Yann
BRUNEL Lilian
LACROIX Marius
 
GERBAUD Kevin
 
FORTIN Clement
 
IZZAOUI Moujib
LETERRIER Jeremy
BERGER Hippolyte
GONTARD Mickael
ARGENTE Albert-Julien
 
AINCERI Tarik
GINDRE Gael
GACHEDOIT Tanael
 
MECHIN Mael
CHAUTARD Pierre
BERTIN Dorian
 
GASPAR Simon
 
BOUNOUADAR Ya-Sin
ANTOULY Jerome
LATROMPETTE Quentin
 
MOREAU Matheo
 
PAILHES Robin
 
SAN RAFAEL Yanis
VINCENT Marvin
CAUCHOIS Matteo
DELMOTTE VERGNES Ludovic
TOURNERET Julien