Critérium National Cadets-Cadettes
24/10/2016
17:26:45
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
J.C.POLLESTRES 76
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO 28
 
DOJO ST LAURENTAIS 75
 
 
 
 
AJBD21-25 27
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ASPTT POITIERS JUDO 75
 
JUDO CLUB DE BOIS DE NEFLES 04
 
J.C. CALAISIEN 32
 
 
 
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB COUZEIXOIS - SLC 75
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX 84
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB SEVERAC LE CHATEAU 76
 
 
 
 
 
 
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC 76
DOJO PAIMBLOTIN 52
 
ECOLE AUXILOISE JUDO 80 32
 
 
 
US ETREPAGNY 28
 
A.M SOUFFLENHEIM 44
 
 
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB PULVERSHEIM 44
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
100-0
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-1
100-0
000-0
000-0
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON 84
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
021-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
KIEFFER Louka
LEFRANCOIS Oceane
 
ASB REZE 52
 
000-0
 
 
000-0
 
 
KANO CLUB 93
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M. 75
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS D ALLEVARD 84
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON 84
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
OLYMPIQUE CLUB BRIOUZAIN 28
 
 
 
001-0
000-0
JUDO CLUB FROUZINS 76
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB LONGUYON 44
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
JC CHAULNOIS 32
 
 
 
 
 
 
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE 76
J.C PUYGOUZON 76
 
 
 
ALLIANCE JUDO BALLANCOURT 11
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
100-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL 76
 
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE 44
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
JC BOURGNEUF-ANDILLY 75
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
FUJI-KAI GAILLAC 76
 
JUDO CLUB VERMELLOIS 32
 
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO 84
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
020-0
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB SAINT MEDARD 75
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
VATIN Cloe
000-0
GARCIA Emilia
020-0
MALATESTE Gabrielle
JONGH Emmanuelle
101-1
000-0
MULOT Salome
100-0
PRUVOST Manon
000-0
MICHAUD Maeva
000-1
VIGER Jamy
001-2
MATTER Noemie
000-1
STELLATO Maevane
020-1
GARCIA Charlie
000-0
ROCHAIS Laurie
100-0
DANTHOIS Noemie
101-1
WENDLING Charlotte
000-0
LEFRANCOIS Oceane
000-0
GARCIA Emilia
020-0
MALATESTE Gabrielle
001-2
MULOT Salome
001-0
VIGER Jamy
011-0
STELLATO Maevane
010-2
ROCHAIS Laurie
000-3
DANTHOIS Noemie
001-0
VIGER Jamy
002-0
DANTHOIS Noemie
110-1
GROUST Melodie
000-0
LOPEZ Estelle
101-0
GARCIA Emilia
100-0
PERROCHEAU Lisa
000-0
100-0
GUILLAUD Mailys Coleen
000-0
TOME Agnes
000-1
KENNY Emily
000-2
JEGOUREL Lucie
010-1
GRINER Nina
000-0
CHEDHOMME Melissa
102-0
CUPIT Lorna
000-0
DHAYNAUT Lucie
102-1
GENDREU Manon
000-1
DEMOULIN Julianna
001-0
PERROCHEAU Lisa
000-2
SBORDONE Emelina
000-0
LEMAHIEU BERNA Angelica
100-1
MARCHAL Camille
000-0
LOPEZ Estelle
001-1
GUILLAUD Mailys Coleen
020-0
KENNY Emily
000-2
GRINER Nina
011-1
CUPIT Lorna
000-0
GENDREU Manon
021-2
PERROCHEAU Lisa
000-2
MARCHAL Camille
010-0
GUILLAUD Mailys Coleen
021-2
KENNY Emily
000-1
CUPIT Lorna
101-0
PERROCHEAU Lisa
000-0
KENNY Emily
100-0
PERROCHEAU Lisa
GARCIA Emilia
101-0
DANTHOIS Noemie
000-0
GARCIA Emilia
100-0
MULOT Salome
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
VATIN Cloe
000-0
000-0
WENDLING Charlotte
000-0
000-0
000-0
JEGOUREL Lucie
000-0
000-0
000-0
SBORDONE Emelina
000-0
LEFRANCOIS Oceane
021-1
VATIN Cloe
WENDLING Charlotte
000-1
ROCHAIS Laurie
101-1
011-0
JEGOUREL Lucie
000-2
GRINER Nina
100-0
SBORDONE Emelina
001-0
MARCHAL Camille
VATIN Cloe
000-0
MULOT Salome
100-0
ROCHAIS Laurie
000-2
VIGER Jamy
022-1
020-2
JEGOUREL Lucie
000-1
GUILLAUD Mailys Coleen
001-0
SBORDONE Emelina
001-0
CUPIT Lorna
MULOT Salome
021-0
VIGER Jamy
000-1
MULOT Salome
100-0
KENNY Emily
000-0
101-0
JEGOUREL Lucie
000-1
CUPIT Lorna
100-0
JEGOUREL Lucie
000-0
DANTHOIS Noemie
GARCIA Emilia AJBD21-25 27
 
1
 
2
PERROCHEAU Lisa JC BOURGNEUF-ANDILLY 75
3
3
MULOT Salome JUDO CLUB DE BOIS DE NEFLES 04
JEGOUREL Lucie JUDO CLUB FROUZINS 76
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
 
 
-48kg
 
KIEFFER Louka
LEFRANCOIS Oceane
 
 
VATIN Cloe
GARCIA Emilia
 
 
MALATESTE Gabrielle
JONGH Emmanuelle
 
AMIRAT Sirat Sarah
MULOT Salome
 
PRUVOST Manon
AGUINET Chloe
MICHAUD Maeva
 
VIGER Jamy
MATTER Noemie
 
 
STELLATO Maevane
 
GARCIA Charlie
 
ROCHAIS Laurie
 
DANTHOIS Noemie
WENDLING Charlotte
 
GROUST Melodie
 
 
LOPEZ Estelle
GUILLAUD Mailys Coleen
 
 
TOME Agnes
 
KENNY Emily
JEGOUREL Lucie
ROBBE Maelys
 
GRINER Nina
 
CHEDHOMME Melissa
CUPIT Lorna
VERNET Emmeline
 
DHAYNAUT Lucie
GENDREU Manon
 
DEMOULIN Julianna
 
 
PERROCHEAU Lisa
 
SBORDONE Emelina
MOISAN Anais
LEMAHIEU BERNA Angelica
MARCHAL Camille