Critérium National Cadets-Cadettes
24/10/2016
17:26:51
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM 44
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE 93
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE 84
 
 
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER 32
 
 
US ST ARNOULT 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE 28
 
 
DOJO L ISLOIS 27
 
CSADN NOUATRE 24
 
JUDO CLUB PECHBONNIEU 76
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DOJO CHAURIEN OCCITAN 76
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN 52
 
 
 
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE 44
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
J.C. BEAUCHAMP 11
 
 
 
 
BRESSE SAONE JUDO 84
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN 27
 
 
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE 84
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
101-0
 
 
101-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
021-0
000-1
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE 44
A.L.ST BRIEUC JUDO 53
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO 28
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
100-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
COULON Etienne
RTILI Anas
 
 
000-0
 
 
000-0
 
 
A.M ASNIERES 11
DOJO LUNELLOIS 76
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN 52
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
J.C.DE LA LOIRE 84
S.O. LA DENFERT 27
 
 
000-0
101-0
 
 
JUDO BILLOM 84
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
ECOLE DE JUDO HTE PROVENCE 93
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
IPPON CLUB ROUVROYSIEN 32
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU 24
 
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO 28
 
 
 
 
 
J.C.SORGUAIS 93
DOJO BURGIEN 84
 
 
 
 
 
 
100-0
001-0
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN 75
 
 
 
 
ASSOC.SPORTIVE JUDO CHAMPAGNE 11
 
J 3 SPORT AMILLY 24
 
 
 
 
 
000-1
000-0
110-0
000-0
J.C.DESCARTES 24
JUDO CLUB DE ROSHEIM 44
 
 
010-1
001-1
 
 
 
 
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE 53
 
A S ETS AERONAUTIQUE 76
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
 
 
US MEREY S S MONTROND 27
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROY Lucas
011-0
RADENAC Loic
000-0
MAUGER Erwan
WILLIART Kylian
000-1
100-0
BEAUSSE Nicolas
012-0
BELGODERE Hugo
001-0
COVA Florian
000-0
LE MEUR Shawn
101-0
JANODY Maxime
021-0
DEGARDIN Arthur
000-0
COUDERC Evan
101-0
LAGALLE Alan
000-2
LENIS Bastien
110-2
ARBITRE Ugo
000-0
RTILI Anas
101-0
ROY Lucas
000-1
WILLIART Kylian
000-1
BEAUSSE Nicolas
111-0
LE MEUR Shawn
000-1
JANODY Maxime
001-1
COUDERC Evan
001-0
LENIS Bastien
010-2
JANODY Maxime
001-1
LENIS Bastien
000-0
VIEIRA Michael
000-0
CUINET Lucas
012-0
RTILI Anas
000-1
BERGER Leopold
011-0
100-0
LARVOR Evann
010-1
TCHELIDZE Zaza
000-2
ROUBY Noe
020-0
OLIVEIRA David
000-0
HUTIN Julien
001-1
YON Gaspard
000-0
MELLOUANI Omar
100-0
BERNFELD Oscar
100-0
BERGER Leopold
000-0
LE PAPE Mathis
000-2
IUNG Corentin
100-1
METAIS Servan
021-1
BOUCHER Baptiste
000-0
MOREAUX Timote
110-0
CUINET Lucas
000-1
LARVOR Evann
000-0
OLIVEIRA David
100-0
YON Gaspard
000-1
BERNFELD Oscar
002-0
BERGER Leopold
000-0
METAIS Servan
020-0
BOUCHER Baptiste
100-0
CUINET Lucas
000-0
YON Gaspard
100-0
BERGER Leopold
000-0
BOUCHER Baptiste
011-0
CUINET Lucas
020-0
BERGER Leopold
RTILI Anas
102-1
JANODY Maxime
000-0
RTILI Anas
020-1
BEAUSSE Nicolas
000-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SAUTREY Robin
COULON Etienne
010-0
001-0
DEGARDIN Arthur
000-0
000-0
000-0
VIEIRA Michael
000-0
000-1
NEZOT Julien
020-0
LE PAPE Mathis
000-1
ROY Lucas
000-0
SAUTREY Robin
DEGARDIN Arthur
100-0
LE MEUR Shawn
010-0
001-0
VIEIRA Michael
000-0
LARVOR Evann
000-0
LE PAPE Mathis
100-0
BERNFELD Oscar
SAUTREY Robin
000-0
BEAUSSE Nicolas
100-0
DEGARDIN Arthur
001-0
LENIS Bastien
100-2
021-0
VIEIRA Michael
000-0
YON Gaspard
110-0
BERNFELD Oscar
000-0
BOUCHER Baptiste
BEAUSSE Nicolas
020-0
LENIS Bastien
001-0
BEAUSSE Nicolas
020-0
CUINET Lucas
001-0
000-0
VIEIRA Michael
100-1
BERNFELD Oscar
010-1
BERNFELD Oscar
001-1
JANODY Maxime
BERGER Leopold U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN 75
 
1
 
2
RTILI Anas ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE 93
3
3
BEAUSSE Nicolas CSADN NOUATRE 24
BERNFELD Oscar DOJO BURGIEN 84
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
 
 
-46kg
COULON Etienne
 
RTILI Anas
SAUTREY Robin
ROY Lucas
 
 
RADENAC Loic
MAUGER Erwan
 
WILLIART Kylian
 
BEAUSSE Nicolas
 
BELGODERE Hugo
COMELLAS Noe
 
COVA Florian
LE MEUR Shawn
GOUPILLE Valentin
JANODY Maxime
 
 
DEGARDIN Arthur
COUDERC Evan
 
LAGALLE Alan
 
 
LENIS Bastien
ARBITRE Ugo
 
 
VIEIRA Michael
 
CUINET Lucas
LARVOR Evann
 
DEMANGE Stephane
TCHELIDZE Zaza
ROUBY Noe
 
 
OLIVEIRA David
HUTIN Julien
 
YON Gaspard
BOULET Timothee
 
MELLOUANI Omar
 
BERNFELD Oscar
NEZOT Julien
BERGER Leopold
LE PAPE Mathis
 
IUNG Corentin
TURQUAIS Max
 
METAIS Servan
 
BOUCHER Baptiste
 
MOREAUX Timote