Coupe de France Seniors
20/12/2016
16:46:50
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB SORBIER 11
HAUCOURT JUDO 44
 
STADE CLERMONTOIS 84
 
 
 
J 3 SPORT AMILLY 24
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
A.RAPHAELOISE A.M. 93
J. KWAI FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE 76
 
 
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A. 11
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB NYOISEAU 52
 
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART 32
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M 11
 
 
 
CSAM - DPB 53
 
 
 
 
 
 
BLAGNAC ARTS MARTIAUX 76
 
 
A.M ASNIERES 11
 
 
CANNES JUDO 93
 
JUDO CLUB GIVETOIS 44
 
 
 
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT 75
 
J.C. ST VAASTAIS A. 28
 
AM STADE AUXERROIS 27
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
100-0
000-0
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
100-0
000-1
HENIN JUDO 32
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
110-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-2
000-0
001-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
100-0
LATHIS LOGANATHAN Thabo
BEOT Maxime
 
AS QUETIGNY JUDO 27
 
021-1
 
 
000-2
 
 
JC MONDRAGONNAIS 93
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN 75
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES 84
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
ENTENTE CHEVRY GRISY PONTAULT 11
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS 75
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
J C YONNAIS 52
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
U S COLOMIERS JUDO 76
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN 11
 
J A K LAMBERSART 32
 
 
 
 
 
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM 28
 
 
 
 
 
 
001-0
110-0
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34 76
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
JUDO CLUB DE LUNEVILLE 44
 
 
 
 
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT 11
 
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC 75
 
 
 
 
 
111-0
000-0
000-4
000-0
CCAM JUDO/JUJITSU LA CHAPELLE 24
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY 11
 
 
DOJO SANSHIRO 53
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
 
 
J.C. ANNECY 84
 
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62 32
 
 
021-0
011-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SHAMOUN Thomas
000-0
COURILLON Maxime
001-1
PILETTE Eric
FERRIER Fabien
000-0
100-0
BARBE Simon
000-1
MUSUGAY Joel
110-0
MARCADET Olivier
000-2
MASCOT Maxence
020-3
IBOUDGHACEN Brahim
000-2
CAPITAINE Xavier
021-1
PELLETANT Vivien
000-0
LIOT Damien
110-0
LEFEVRE Guillaume
001-2
NGAYAP Marc Francois
020-1
LATHIS LOGANATHAN Thabo
000-1
COURILLON Maxime
111-3
FERRIER Fabien
101-0
MUSUGAY Joel
000-1
MASCOT Maxence
000-2
CAPITAINE Xavier
100-1
LIOT Damien
000-4
NGAYAP Marc Francois
002-3
CAPITAINE Xavier
100-2
NGAYAP Marc Francois
001-1
LEROY Benoit
000-1
HENNY Stazio
100-0
FERRIER Fabien
000-0
MEUNIER Quentin
000-1
000-1
LAVAL Gwanael
110-1
KONTOGOM Frederic
000-0
AIZAC Cedric
022-0
VRIGNAUD Thomas
000-1
PEYTAVIN Philippe
111-0
MEUNIER Quentin
000-0
ANNE Corentin
100-0
MELLADO Julien
000-1
MARQUEZ Hugo
000-2
BRESOLIN Christophe
000-0
LEGAND Guillaume
110-1
YAYA MAYALA Ildrique
000-0
HENRY Mathurin
000-0
CUVELIER Matthias
000-0
HENNY Stazio
021-2
KONTOGOM Frederic
000-0
VRIGNAUD Thomas
100-0
MEUNIER Quentin
000-0
MELLADO Julien
020-2
MARQUEZ Hugo
000-2
YAYA MAYALA Ildrique
020-0
CUVELIER Matthias
000-3
KONTOGOM Frederic
110-2
MEUNIER Quentin
021-0
MARQUEZ Hugo
000-0
CUVELIER Matthias
001-2
MEUNIER Quentin
000-2
MARQUEZ Hugo
FERRIER Fabien
020-1
CAPITAINE Xavier
000-1
COURILLON Maxime
000-0
FERRIER Fabien
022-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PILETTE Eric
000-0
000-0
IBOUDGHACEN Brahim
000-0
000-0
JABOURECK Louis
000-0
PEYTAVIN Philippe
100-0
000-1
CHEY Nicolas
020-2
BRESOLIN Christophe
021-2
MUSUGAY Joel
000-0
PILETTE Eric
IBOUDGHACEN Brahim
000-0
MASCOT Maxence
100-0
101-0
PEYTAVIN Philippe
000-0
VRIGNAUD Thomas
001-0
BRESOLIN Christophe
000-0
MELLADO Julien
MUSUGAY Joel
010-1
COURILLON Maxime
000-0
MASCOT Maxence
000-0
NGAYAP Marc Francois
100-0
100-0
PEYTAVIN Philippe
000-0
KONTOGOM Frederic
001-1
BRESOLIN Christophe
101-1
CUVELIER Matthias
MUSUGAY Joel
110-1
NGAYAP Marc Francois
011-1
MUSUGAY Joel
000-0
MARQUEZ Hugo
021-0
000-1
PEYTAVIN Philippe
000-1
CUVELIER Matthias
000-1
PEYTAVIN Philippe
100-2
CAPITAINE Xavier
FERRIER Fabien J. KWAI FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE 76
 
1
 
2
MEUNIER Quentin ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN 11
3
3
MARQUEZ Hugo J.C.MAISONS ALFORT 11
CAPITAINE Xavier CSAM - DPB 53
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
 
 
-90kg
LATHIS LOGANATHAN Thabo
 
BEOT Maxime
 
 
SHAMOUN Thomas
 
COURILLON Maxime
 
PILETTE Eric
 
FERRIER Fabien
BARBE Simon
 
MUSUGAY Joel
PLET Yoan
MARCADET Olivier
 
MASCOT Maxence
CANSI Sylvain
IBOUDGHACEN Brahim
 
 
CAPITAINE Xavier
PELLETANT Vivien
 
 
LIOT Damien
LEFEVRE Guillaume
 
BEN HADDA Soufian
NGAYAP Marc Francois
LEROY Benoit
ETIENNE Yannick
HENNY Stazio
 
LAVAL Gwanael
 
 
KONTOGOM Frederic
AIZAC Cedric
 
 
VRIGNAUD Thomas
PEYTAVIN Philippe
 
JABOURECK Louis
MEUNIER Quentin
 
ANNE Corentin
MELLADO Julien
 
MARQUEZ Hugo
CHEY Nicolas
BRESOLIN Christophe
 
LEGAND Guillaume
 
 
YAYA MAYALA Ildrique
HENRY Mathurin
 
CUVELIER Matthias
MAHLER Jonathan