Coupe de France Seniors
20/12/2016
16:46:49
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JUDO 83 TOULON 93
AM STADE AUXERROIS 27
J.C.TAPONNAT 75
 
J.C.SARREBOURG 44
 
 
 
A J A PARIS XX 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB VERMELLOIS 32
 
 
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN 11
 
 
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD 75
 
C.P.B. RENNES 53
 
JUDO-CLUB MARCELLAZ-ALBANAIS 84
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
J.C.MORESTEL 84
UNION JUDO 37 - TOURS 24
 
DOJO L ISLOIS 27
 
 
CSM CLAMART 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY 84
 
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS 28
 
 
DOJO REMOIS 44
 
 
AMIENS SOMME CLUB 32
 
 
O.F.P.N.D. 44
 
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34 76
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
VIDEO
000-3
100-1
 
 
010-0
000-3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
010-0
011-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
011-1
011-0
DOJOTONIC - TOULOUSE 76
AJS 77 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-2
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
100-0
000-0
000-0
000-3
000-0
000-0
100-0
000-0
PORTAS JOSIELOWSKI William
RIBOURG Gael
 
CSAM - DPB 53
 
000-0
 
 
000-0
 
 
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE 44
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE 11
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD 75
LILLE U.C.JUDO 32
 
 
000-0
020-0
 
 
JUDO KODOKAN 28 24
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M 11
 
 
 
010-0
100-2
J.C.MONTMELIAN 84
 
 
 
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE 94
AM STADE AUXERROIS 27
 
 
101-0
010-0
 
 
 
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC 76
 
 
 
 
 
EI DO KAN CASTRES 76
S I C S BOUCAU TARNOS 75
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB NOGENTAIS 32
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
100-1
000-0
EURE JUDO 28
 
 
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY 11
 
 
 
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS 75
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-1
000-0
110-0
J C YONNAIS 52
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT 75
 
 
000-0
110-1
 
 
 
 
JC KRAUTERGERSHEIM 44
 
J.C.DU PILAT 84
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
 
 
JC RAINCY VILLEMOMBLE 11
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOEPPL Herve
000-3
DUPONT Adrien
000-2
BLAIRY Remy
SYSSA-MAGALE Loric
001-0
101-1
BOSSOREIL Julien
000-0
ROGER Joffrey
001-3
ROCHE Arthur
000-1
MANETTE Christophe
100-1
DUBOIS Arnaud
000-0
CORNAILLE Anthony
021-0
COURLET Xavier
011-1
DESALEUX Teddy
000-0
ADAM Matthieu
110-0
LOISEL Morgan
000-0
RIBOURG Gael
100-0
DUPONT Adrien
000-2
SYSSA-MAGALE Loric
000-2
ROGER Joffrey
000-3
MANETTE Christophe
010-1
CORNAILLE Anthony
000-1
COURLET Xavier
000-0
ADAM Matthieu
100-0
MANETTE Christophe
000-0
ADAM Matthieu
110-0
LE GALL Tristan
100-0
SINGEZ Arthur
000-0
ADAM Matthieu
000-1
BOURGEOIS Joffrey
111-1
100-2
FALL Maahnie
000-4
MOZE Nicolas
000-2
LAMBRECQ Bastien
000-1
DORIGO Stephane
111-0
BOURGEOIS Joffrey
000-0
PALANGIAN Florian
020-1
GARCEL Guillaume
000-0
HIRIART Maxime
100-2
DRUJON Gregoire
000-4
TANTY LOKONGA Bangabi
101-0
CHUSSEAU Antoine
010-1
PATRICIO Louis-Philippe
100-1
BOYER Aymeric
010-1
JACQUENS Hugo
011-1
LE GALL Tristan
000-2
FALL Maahnie
000-0
DORIGO Stephane
020-0
BOURGEOIS Joffrey
100-1
GARCEL Guillaume
000-1
DRUJON Gregoire
110-0
CHUSSEAU Antoine
000-0
BOYER Aymeric
000-0
LE GALL Tristan
100-0
BOURGEOIS Joffrey
001-0
GARCEL Guillaume
100-0
CHUSSEAU Antoine
010-0
BOURGEOIS Joffrey
000-1
CHUSSEAU Antoine
RIBOURG Gael
000-0
ADAM Matthieu
100-0
RIBOURG Gael
101-0
SYSSA-MAGALE Loric
011-4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CAUSSE Maxime
PORTAS JOSIELOWSKI William
000-2
101-0
LAROCHE-JOUBERT Marc
LOISEL Morgan
010-1
102-1
LE HEN Cedric
100-0
PALANGIAN Florian
000-0
100-1
ARCHIMBAUD Pierre Adrien
000-1
PATRICIO Louis-Philippe
100-0
DUPONT Adrien
000-1
PORTAS JOSIELOWSKI William
LOISEL Morgan
000-0
COURLET Xavier
021-0
100-0
LE HEN Cedric
002-0
DORIGO Stephane
001-2
ARCHIMBAUD Pierre Adrien
101-2
BOYER Aymeric
DUPONT Adrien
000-0
SYSSA-MAGALE Loric
020-2
COURLET Xavier
100-0
MANETTE Christophe
000-0
000-0
LE HEN Cedric
020-0
LE GALL Tristan
100-0
BOYER Aymeric
000-1
GARCEL Guillaume
SYSSA-MAGALE Loric
001-3
COURLET Xavier
000-0
SYSSA-MAGALE Loric
000-0
CHUSSEAU Antoine
100-0
000-0
LE GALL Tristan
110-0
BOYER Aymeric
010-4
BOYER Aymeric
101-0
RIBOURG Gael
BOURGEOIS Joffrey AM STADE AUXERROIS 27
 
1
 
2
ADAM Matthieu J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY 84
3
3
CHUSSEAU Antoine J C YONNAIS 52
RIBOURG Gael AM STADE AUXERROIS 27
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
 
 
-81kg
PORTAS JOSIELOWSKI William
 
RIBOURG Gael
CAUSSE Maxime
 
KOEPPL Herve
 
DUPONT Adrien
HEMERY Zache
BLAIRY Remy
SYSSA-MAGALE Loric
 
BOSSOREIL Julien
 
DUMOND Timothy
ROGER Joffrey
BERTRAND Maxime
ROCHE Arthur
 
MANETTE Christophe
 
DUBOIS Arnaud
CORNAILLE Anthony
BERRIAT Felix
COURLET Xavier
 
DESALEUX Teddy
 
LAROCHE-JOUBERT Marc
ADAM Matthieu
 
LOISEL Morgan
LE GALL Tristan
 
 
SINGEZ Arthur
 
FALL Maahnie
HUET Maxime
MOZE Nicolas
LAMBRECQ Bastien
 
SIMONNET Sandy
DORIGO Stephane
BOURGEOIS Joffrey
LE HEN Cedric
PALANGIAN Florian
 
TANGUY Fabrice
GARCEL Guillaume
 
HIRIART Maxime
 
DRUJON Gregoire
GUILHAMAT Alex
TANTY LOKONGA Bangabi
ARCHIMBAUD Pierre Adrien
CHUSSEAU Antoine
 
PATRICIO Louis-Philippe
 
BOYER Aymeric
 
JACQUENS Hugo