Coupe de France Seniors
20/12/2016
16:46:48
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON 84
JC ROCHEFORTAIS 75
 
ARTS MARTIAUX ERMONTOIS 11
 
 
 
 
AJ54 44
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
A.J.LOISIRS STEENVOORDE 32
 
J C ISSOLDUNOIS 24
 
DOJO NIVERNAIS 27
 
 
STADE ST GERMANOIS JC 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB GIERES 84
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31 76
 
 
 
FOYER BERNANOS 28
 
 
 
 
 
 
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES 75
J.C.DE SURESNES 11
 
A M S L FREJUS 93
 
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL 44
 
 
 
JC TAVELLOIS 27
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
021-0
000-0
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
100-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
JUDO CLUB 56 53
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
AMBARTSOUMIAN Sarkis
GUIBERT Aurelien
 
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX 84
 
000-0
 
 
000-0
 
 
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT 11
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE 28
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
ALLIANCE JUDO 59 32
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR 44
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN 27
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
CLUB YERROIS A.M. 11
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31 76
 
 
 
 
 
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY 11
 
 
 
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU 24
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
J.A. ISLE JUDO 75
 
J.C.ST JULIEN METZ 44
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE 53
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
A.S.E.C. DE CAUX ET SAUZENS 76
 
JC VIUZ BONS DOUVAINE TANINGES 84
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49 52
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FOREST Laurent
011-1
FOURNIER Jonathan
000-0
COULOMB Jonathan
TOUCHARD Fabien
000-0
110-0
SERTON Remi
010-0
LAVAUVRE Corentin
000-0
GIGMES Jonathan
000-2
GRANDGUILLOTTE Paul
001-0
RICHARD David
000-0
LIEURAIN David
100-0
LAPEYRADE Cedric
010-3
SEGUIN Antoine
000-2
CROMBEZ Thibault
021-0
FRANCHI Yann
000-0
AMBARTSOUMIAN Sarkis
000-0
FOREST Laurent
100-0
TOUCHARD Fabien
000-1
SERTON Remi
021-1
GRANDGUILLOTTE Paul
100-0
LIEURAIN David
010-0
LAPEYRADE Cedric
110-0
CROMBEZ Thibault
000-0
GRANDGUILLOTTE Paul
000-0
LAPEYRADE Cedric
021-0
MAILLOT Florian
100-1
BOUKEMOUCHE Ryan
000-1
LAPEYRADE Cedric
101-0
PINGET Corentin
010-0
020-0
MALITOURNE Paul
000-0
MALLON Julien
102-0
TOMAS Baptiste
000-0
BRUNET Nicolas
000-0
BETANT Martin
101-0
ROUMIER Kevin
000-0
LAMOTHE Quentin
100-1
BOUCHTAR Youssef
010-2
LASPOUGEAS Alexis
001-0
CLAUDEL Francois
000-0
PICARD Arthur
010-3
PINGET Corentin
010-2
GUILHEM Fabien
000-1
BROCHOIRE Alexis
000-0
MAILLOT Florian
100-0
MALITOURNE Paul
000-0
TOMAS Baptiste
100-0
ROUMIER Kevin
101-1
BOUCHTAR Youssef
011-0
LASPOUGEAS Alexis
102-1
PINGET Corentin
000-2
GUILHEM Fabien
000-0
MALITOURNE Paul
020-0
ROUMIER Kevin
000-0
BOUCHTAR Youssef
020-0
PINGET Corentin
000-1
ROUMIER Kevin
000-1
PINGET Corentin
SERTON Remi
000-2
LAPEYRADE Cedric
001-3
FOREST Laurent
000-1
SERTON Remi
100-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LAVAUVRE Corentin
000-0
000-0
SEGUIN Antoine
000-0
000-0
000-0
BETANT Martin
000-0
000-0
000-0
PICARD Arthur
100-1
TOUCHARD Fabien
010-1
LAVAUVRE Corentin
SEGUIN Antoine
002-0
CROMBEZ Thibault
010-0
000-0
BETANT Martin
110-0
TOMAS Baptiste
020-0
PICARD Arthur
000-0
GUILHEM Fabien
TOUCHARD Fabien
100-0
FOREST Laurent
001-0
CROMBEZ Thibault
020-0
GRANDGUILLOTTE Paul
000-0
000-1
TOMAS Baptiste
110-0
MALITOURNE Paul
111-0
PICARD Arthur
000-1
BOUCHTAR Youssef
TOUCHARD Fabien
021-2
CROMBEZ Thibault
000-0
TOUCHARD Fabien
000-4
ROUMIER Kevin
100-1
000-0
MALITOURNE Paul
100-0
PICARD Arthur
100-1
PICARD Arthur
011-1
SERTON Remi
LAPEYRADE Cedric E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES 75
 
1
 
2
PINGET Corentin JC VIUZ BONS DOUVAINE TANINGES 84
3
3
ROUMIER Kevin BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31 76
PICARD Arthur DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE 53
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
 
 
-73kg
 
AMBARTSOUMIAN Sarkis
GUIBERT Aurelien
 
 
FOREST Laurent
FOURNIER Jonathan
 
COULOMB Jonathan
VETU Alexandre
TOUCHARD Fabien
 
 
SERTON Remi
 
LAVAUVRE Corentin
 
GIGMES Jonathan
 
GRANDGUILLOTTE Paul
RICHARD David
 
 
LIEURAIN David
 
LAPEYRADE Cedric
 
SEGUIN Antoine
 
CROMBEZ Thibault
 
FRANCHI Yann
MAILLOT Florian
 
BOUKEMOUCHE Ryan
 
MALITOURNE Paul
 
MALLON Julien
 
TOMAS Baptiste
 
 
BRUNET Nicolas
BETANT Martin
 
ROUMIER Kevin
 
LAMOTHE Quentin
 
 
BOUCHTAR Youssef
LASPOUGEAS Alexis
 
CLAUDEL Francois
 
PICARD Arthur
 
PINGET Corentin
 
 
GUILHEM Fabien
BROCHOIRE Alexis