Coupe de France Seniors
20/12/2016
16:46:47
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB OLYMPIQUE VIGNEUX 11
JC BAN ST MARTIN 44
 
 
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C 84
 
 
 
MONTPELLIER S.C.J .SAMBO 76
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AVIRON BAYONNAIS 75
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE 28
 
AM STADE AUXERROIS 27
 
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN 11
 
 
JUDO CLUB POIX DE PICARDIE 32
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO 27
J.C.MONTMELIAN 84
 
ALLIANCE JUDO RENNES 53
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JC KRAUTERGERSHEIM 44
 
JC FR.EGUILLES JUDO 93
 
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX 32
 
 
 
 
UNION JUDO C.A.S 75
 
 
VENDEE JUDO 52
 
 
SUCY JUDO 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-1
000-0
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
020-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-3
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
110-0
PAKA Brice
CONTE Romain
 
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL 44
 
000-0
 
 
000-0
 
 
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34 76
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE 75
 
 
000-1
022-0
 
 
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE 11
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE 28
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
AJBD21-25 27
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS 84
 
 
 
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE 94
JUDO CLERMONTOIS 32
 
 
101-0
000-0
 
 
 
ALLIANCE JUDO 28 24
 
 
 
 
 
SECTION PALOISE JUDOJUJITSU ED 75
VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS JUDO 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
KANO CLUB 93
 
 
 
 
 
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS 75
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
STADE CLERMONTOIS 84
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
ARTS MRTX JOUY EN JOSAS 11
 
J.C.VERNY 44
JUDO CLUB DU TAURION 75
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
110-0
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB BEAUPREAU 52
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ALLARY Gautier
010-1
JOLY Cedric
100-0
DUCIEL Sebastien
CHAUDUN Romain
001-3
000-1
LAVAUVRE Thomas
112-1
HUI Valentin
000-0
PONZ Esteban
000-1
CASSET Simon
021-0
RAMAGE Florent
011-0
CLUZANT Florent
000-0
COSSET Valentin
000-0
CUNY Jules
021-0
HOMKE Yoann
100-1
GUENOUN Maheiddine
010-1
CONTE Romain
000-1
JOLY Cedric
110-0
DUCIEL Sebastien
000-0
LAVAUVRE Thomas
001-1
CASSET Simon
010-2
RAMAGE Florent
000-2
CUNY Jules
100-0
HOMKE Yoann
000-1
CASSET Simon
001-0
CUNY Jules
101-0
MORISSET Maxence
100-0
KWASNIK Yohann
000-0
CUNY Jules
000-0
WUILLOT Kylian
100-0
000-2
EL KHOURY Adonis
000-2
POMMIER Geoffrey
020-2
CONTINI Martin
001-0
FRANCOIS Maxime
000-0
COULON Victorien
100-0
WUILLOT Kylian
020-0
SIERRA Axel
000-0
CHARRIER Remy
100-0
LANDEREAU Paul
000-0
FAUCHER Gontran
110-0
MARTIN Victor
001-1
VINOUR Yohan
100-0
HUSSON Xavier
000-0
HORAUD Walter
100-0
MORISSET Maxence
000-0
EL KHOURY Adonis
000-0
CONTINI Martin
110-0
WUILLOT Kylian
100-0
SIERRA Axel
000-0
LANDEREAU Paul
000-1
MARTIN Victor
022-0
HUSSON Xavier
000-0
MORISSET Maxence
100-0
WUILLOT Kylian
111-0
SIERRA Axel
011-1
HUSSON Xavier
100-1
WUILLOT Kylian
000-0
SIERRA Axel
JOLY Cedric
000-3
CUNY Jules
012-2
JOLY Cedric
100-0
LAVAUVRE Thomas
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ALLARY Gautier
000-0
000-0
COSSET Valentin
000-0
000-0
000-0
COULON Victorien
000-0
000-0
000-0
CHARRIER Remy
000-4
CONTE Romain
000-1
ALLARY Gautier
COSSET Valentin
000-1
HOMKE Yoann
010-2
001-1
COULON Victorien
000-1
CONTINI Martin
000-0
CHARRIER Remy
020-0
LANDEREAU Paul
ALLARY Gautier
001-0
LAVAUVRE Thomas
000-1
HOMKE Yoann
000-0
CASSET Simon
020-0
000-1
COULON Victorien
000-1
MORISSET Maxence
100-0
LANDEREAU Paul
000-0
HUSSON Xavier
ALLARY Gautier
000-1
CASSET Simon
110-0
CASSET Simon
000-0
SIERRA Axel
100-0
000-1
COULON Victorien
100-0
LANDEREAU Paul
100-0
LANDEREAU Paul
000-0
JOLY Cedric
WUILLOT Kylian ALLIANCE JUDO 28 24
 
1
 
2
CUNY Jules JC KRAUTERGERSHEIM 44
3
3
SIERRA Axel SECTION PALOISE JUDOJUJITSU ED 75
LANDEREAU Paul KANO CLUB 93
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
 
 
-66kg
 
PAKA Brice
CONTE Romain
 
ALLARY Gautier
 
JOLY Cedric
 
GEDEON Edouard
DUCIEL Sebastien
 
CHAUDUN Romain
 
LAVAUVRE Thomas
 
HUI Valentin
 
PONZ Esteban
 
CASSET Simon
 
RAMAGE Florent
CLUZANT Florent
 
COSSET Valentin
 
 
CUNY Jules
 
HOMKE Yoann
PHARISIEN Warren
GUENOUN Maheiddine
MORISSET Maxence
 
BLANQUER Loic Olivier
KWASNIK Yohann
EL KHOURY Adonis
 
POMMIER Geoffrey
 
CONTINI Martin
 
FRANCOIS Maxime
 
COULON Victorien
RENAUDIN Kevin
WUILLOT Kylian
 
 
SIERRA Axel
 
CHARRIER Remy
 
LANDEREAU Paul
FAUCHER Gontran
 
 
MARTIN Victor
VINOUR Yohan
 
PLATERO Nicolas
HUSSON Xavier
HORAUD Walter