Coupe de France Seniors
20/12/2016
16:46:42
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS 84
A.RAPHAELOISE A.M. 93
 
STE ARTS MART. CHATOU (SAMC) 11
 
 
 
JUDO TOULOUSE CROIX DAURADE 76
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AS QUETIGNY JUDO 27
 
AJ22 53
 
JC CANTON BERNAVILLE 32
 
 
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SMPS  DUNKERQUE 32
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
A.S.V.L.B.JUDO 11
 
JC MAGDUNOIS 24
 
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER 28
 
 
 
AJ54 44
 
AMIS E L MAULEON 75
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
100-0
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
010-1
020-1
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
COLMAR JUDO 44
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT 11
JUDO-CLUB MARCELLAZ-ALBANAIS 84
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
GAS Perrine
DUPOUY Alisson
 
 
000-0
 
 
000-0
 
 
GUC-JCG 84
OLYMPIC JUDO MEDITERRANEE 93
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
J.C PUYGOUZON 76
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL 44
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE 11
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
AL BOSMIE L AIGUILLE 75
 
 
 
001-0
100-0
JUDO CLUB ST POLOIS 32
 
 
 
ROC JUDO 93
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
Andorre AND
 
 
 
 
 
U.S.VILLEJUIF 11
A.S.P.O.M.BORDEAUX JUDO CLUB 75
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
 
 
TOURNEFEUILLE JUDO CLUB 76
 
 
JC WALLERS ARENBERG 32
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN 93
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
ES COULLONNAISE JUDO 24
 
ALLIANCE DOJO 71 27
DOJO DES ABERS 53
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
013-0
 
 
LA ROCHELLE JUDO 17 75
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KASMI Fatima
100-0
MERIEUX Emilie
000-2
AMEUR Myriam
PERUZZO Magali
100-0
000-0
SEVIN Nolwenn
000-0
POUCHAIN Doriane
110-0
CARPENTIER Julie
000-0
BICQUELET Nolwenn
000-3
PETITDEMANGE Helene
021-0
HEGUIAPHAL Sonia
000-0
BOYER Mathilde
000-0
ANDRE Laurie
101-0
ROLLAND Audrey
000-0
NEEL Julie
112-0
DUPOUY Alisson
000-0
KASMI Fatima
000-2
AMEUR Myriam
000-0
POUCHAIN Doriane
001-0
CARPENTIER Julie
000-1
PETITDEMANGE Helene
100-0
ANDRE Laurie
000-0
NEEL Julie
021-0
PETITDEMANGE Helene
000-0
NEEL Julie
020-0
DUSSERT Laura
020-0
LANDON Agnes
000-1
DUPOUY Alisson
000-1
DUSSERT Laura
101-0
100-0
LE PETIT Fiona
000-0
MARHOEFER Anouk
001-4
CROIX Charlene
100-1
AUROUX Emmanuelle
000-0
FUSIL Raphaelle
100-0
POVEDANO Lia
100-0
STEINVILLE Aurelie
000-0
REGNIER Amandine
000-0
BELBACHIR Tamara
100-0
BASTIN Anne Laure
010-0
SIGRIST Lea
023-0
HOUSSAIS Solenn
001-0
ZAKARIA Sarah
110-1
FOUCHET Justine
100-0
DUSSERT Laura
000-0
LE PETIT Fiona
020-2
AUROUX Emmanuelle
000-0
POVEDANO Lia
000-1
STEINVILLE Aurelie
020-0
BASTIN Anne Laure
100-0
HOUSSAIS Solenn
000-0
FOUCHET Justine
011-2
DUSSERT Laura
000-2
AUROUX Emmanuelle
101-0
BASTIN Anne Laure
000-0
HOUSSAIS Solenn
100-0
DUSSERT Laura
012-0
BASTIN Anne Laure
DUPOUY Alisson
021-0
NEEL Julie
000-1
DUPOUY Alisson
100-0
POUCHAIN Doriane
000-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GAS Perrine
000-0
000-0
ROLLAND Audrey
000-0
000-0
000-0
LANDON Agnes
000-0
000-0
000-0
BELBACHIR Tamara
000-0
KASMI Fatima
000-2
GAS Perrine
ROLLAND Audrey
000-0
ANDRE Laurie
110-0
000-1
LANDON Agnes
100-0
LE PETIT Fiona
100-0
BELBACHIR Tamara
000-0
STEINVILLE Aurelie
KASMI Fatima
001-1
POUCHAIN Doriane
003-2
ANDRE Laurie
001-0
PETITDEMANGE Helene
101-0
001-0
LE PETIT Fiona
000-1
AUROUX Emmanuelle
100-0
BELBACHIR Tamara
001-0
HOUSSAIS Solenn
POUCHAIN Doriane
002-2
PETITDEMANGE Helene
010-2
PETITDEMANGE Helene
000-1
BASTIN Anne Laure
022-1
010-0
LE PETIT Fiona
100-1
BELBACHIR Tamara
000-1
BELBACHIR Tamara
110-1
NEEL Julie
DUSSERT Laura GUC-JCG 84
 
1
 
2
DUPOUY Alisson A.RAPHAELOISE A.M. 93
3
3
BASTIN Anne Laure TOURNEFEUILLE JUDO CLUB 76
NEEL Julie J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER 28
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
 
 
-63kg
 
GAS Perrine
DUPOUY Alisson
 
 
KASMI Fatima
 
MERIEUX Emilie
AMEUR Myriam
 
PALANGIE Marjorie
PERUZZO Magali
 
SEVIN Nolwenn
 
POUCHAIN Doriane
 
CARPENTIER Julie
BICQUELET Nolwenn
 
PETITDEMANGE Helene
 
HEGUIAPHAL Sonia
 
 
BOYER Mathilde
ANDRE Laurie
 
 
ROLLAND Audrey
 
NEEL Julie
 
DUSSERT Laura
LANDON Agnes
 
 
LE PETIT Fiona
MARHOEFER Anouk
 
CROIX Charlene
 
BROCQUET Christine
AUROUX Emmanuelle
FUSIL Raphaelle
 
POVEDANO Lia
 
 
STEINVILLE Aurelie
 
REGNIER Amandine
BELBACHIR Tamara
 
 
BASTIN Anne Laure
 
SIGRIST Lea
HOUSSAIS Solenn
 
PIEJAK Tatiana
ZAKARIA Sarah
 
FOUCHET Justine