Coupe de France Seniors
20/12/2016
16:46:46
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ACAMA 32
U.A.S.ST CLOUD 11
 
 
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO 28
 
 
 
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DOJO BRESTOIS 53
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY 11
 
JC CADURCIEN 76
 
 
 
 
 
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JC FRANCONVILLE 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB GRASSE 93
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM 44
 
JUDO KODOKAN 28 24
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB LIMOUXIN 76
 
 
SMPS  DUNKERQUE 32
 
 
 
GUC-JCG 84
 
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS 75
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-1
101-0
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
KETSUGO ANGERS 52
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
110-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
LEMAITRE Calixte
LABBE Sebastien
 
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE 75
 
000-0
 
 
000-0
 
 
J.C. BAR LE DUC 44
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
JUDO CLUB VITRYAT 44
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
ALLIANCE JUDO 59 32
JC HONFLEURAIS 28
 
 
000-0
020-0
 
 
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO 84
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
JC CADURCIEN 76
 
 
 
CERCLE JUDO VERNOUILLET 78 11
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB 44
 
 
 
 
 
 
U.S.VIZILLOISE JUDO 84
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
J C MAYENNAIS 52
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
J C ISSOLDUNOIS 24
 
 
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE 44
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
U S COLOMIERS JUDO 76
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
DOJO PAYS MALOUIN 53
 
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86 75
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
 
 
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS 11
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DUBOIS Julien
020-1
TAYALE Mickael
010-0
CZAPLA Alexandre
NOUAILLAS Tanguy
000-2
100-1
CHAPART Marc Antoine
011-0
CANNESSON Alexis
110-1
OUAHLIMA Rachid
010-0
JACOBY KOALY Theo
020-3
LECERF Johan
000-0
DESMIDT Esteban
021-1
LOPEZ Frederic
000-3
DA FONSECA Miguel
012-0
GINO Arthur
100-0
BECOS WABO Mignon
001-1
LABBE Sebastien
001-3
DUBOIS Julien
000-1
NOUAILLAS Tanguy
011-0
CANNESSON Alexis
000-2
JACOBY KOALY Theo
000-1
DESMIDT Esteban
021-0
DA FONSECA Miguel
112-1
GINO Arthur
000-2
DESMIDT Esteban
000-0
DA FONSECA Miguel
100-0
PIVETTA Robin
100-0
GERARD Erwan
000-0
DA FONSECA Miguel
000-0
PIVETTA Robin
100-1
000-0
GEORGET Valentin
100-0
MICHEL Corentin
100-0
CHEVALIER Hugo
000-2
LANDAIS Jules
000-2
LARHANTEC Vincent
010-1
SCHERER Hugo
020-2
BERRICHE Yann
010-1
BLIN Steven
100-1
DUMEZ Fabrice
000-4
NOYELLE Thierry
000-2
GAJEWSKI Stephane
000-1
CHAUFFIN Pierre
020-0
FRANCISCO Victor
010-0
CATHELIN Luc
101-1
PIVETTA Robin
000-0
MICHEL Corentin
110-0
CHEVALIER Hugo
011-2
SCHERER Hugo
101-0
BERRICHE Yann
000-1
DUMEZ Fabrice
100-0
CHAUFFIN Pierre
000-0
FRANCISCO Victor
011-1
PIVETTA Robin
000-1
CHEVALIER Hugo
000-0
BERRICHE Yann
100-0
CHAUFFIN Pierre
000-0
PIVETTA Robin
000-1
CHAUFFIN Pierre
LABBE Sebastien
000-0
DA FONSECA Miguel
110-0
LABBE Sebastien
100-0
NOUAILLAS Tanguy
011-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LEMAITRE Calixte
000-0
000-0
LOPEZ Frederic
000-0
000-0
000-0
GERARD Erwan
000-0
000-0
000-0
GAJEWSKI Stephane
100-0
DUBOIS Julien
000-0
LEMAITRE Calixte
LOPEZ Frederic
000-1
GINO Arthur
020-1
000-0
GERARD Erwan
101-0
MICHEL Corentin
100-1
GAJEWSKI Stephane
000-1
FRANCISCO Victor
DUBOIS Julien
100-2
NOUAILLAS Tanguy
000-0
GINO Arthur
001-2
DESMIDT Esteban
010-0
000-1
MICHEL Corentin
100-0
CHEVALIER Hugo
000-2
GAJEWSKI Stephane
111-0
BERRICHE Yann
DUBOIS Julien
110-2
DESMIDT Esteban
000-4
DUBOIS Julien
111-1
CHAUFFIN Pierre
000-4
000-0
CHEVALIER Hugo
100-0
BERRICHE Yann
100-0
BERRICHE Yann
000-1
LABBE Sebastien
PIVETTA Robin JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE 75
 
1
 
2
DA FONSECA Miguel JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM 44
3
3
DUBOIS Julien ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO 28
BERRICHE Yann U.S.VIZILLOISE JUDO 84
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
 
 
-60kg
LEMAITRE Calixte
 
 
LABBE Sebastien
DUBOIS Julien
 
TAYALE Mickael
 
 
CZAPLA Alexandre
 
NOUAILLAS Tanguy
 
CHAPART Marc Antoine
CANNESSON Alexis
 
OUAHLIMA Rachid
 
JACOBY KOALY Theo
 
 
LECERF Johan
DESMIDT Esteban
 
 
LOPEZ Frederic
 
DA FONSECA Miguel
GINO Arthur
LHERMITTE Nicolas
BECOS WABO Mignon
 
PIVETTA Robin
 
GERARD Erwan
 
 
GEORGET Valentin
GAROT Arnaud
MICHEL Corentin
CHEVALIER Hugo
 
LANDAIS Jules
 
 
LARHANTEC Vincent
 
SCHERER Hugo
 
BERRICHE Yann
BLIN Steven
 
 
DUMEZ Fabrice
 
NOYELLE Thierry
GAJEWSKI Stephane
 
 
CHAUFFIN Pierre
 
FRANCISCO Victor
 
CATHELIN Luc