Coupe de France Seniors
20/12/2016
16:46:51
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY 11
DOJO DE THIONVILLE ET ELANGE 44
 
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO 93
 
JC LAIGNEVILLE 32
 
 
DOJO PAYS MALOUIN 53
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MONTPELLIER S.C.J .SAMBO 76
 
RINGA CLUB 09
 
JUDO CLUB GIERES 84
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JUDO MELUN VAL DE SEINE 11
 
 
 
FJEP BAZANCOURT 44
 
 
 
 
 
 
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN 75
 
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY 28
 
 
 
J.C.SASSENAGE 84
 
AM STADE AUXERROIS 27
 
 
 
INSTITUT LILLEROIS DE JUDO 32
 
 
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON 24
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
100-0
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
101-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY 27
BUDO CLUB CERGY 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
100-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
LOUET Yann
DEMOND Lloyd
 
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS 75
 
000-0
 
 
000-0
 
 
CS MULTISECTION EPINAY/SEINE 11
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY 11
JC BAN ST MARTIN 44
 
 
000-2
000-0
 
 
 
UNION JUDO C.A.S 75
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
J C ISSOLDUNOIS 24
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
DOJO BEGLAIS 75
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
SP.REUNIS DELLOIS 27
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO 32
 
 
100-1
000-0
 
 
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY 84
 
 
 
 
 
 
AJBD21-25 27
 
 
 
C.O.SAVIGNY 11
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
JC LHERM LAVERNOSE 76
 
 
 
 
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT 75
 
CS CADENEAUX 93
 
 
 
 
 
020-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
AMIENS SOMME CLUB 32
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
AIFFRES JUDO CLUB 75
 
 
MJC BEGARD JUDO 53
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
 
 
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49 52
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MOURON Raphael
110-0
GAUDIN Kevin
001-0
HAPPIETTE Adrien
MABIRE Brayan
022-0
000-1
ANGRIEU PATTAR Charles
000-4
BLASQUEZ Fabien
112-0
GAILLARD Anthony
020-1
JESIONKA David
000-1
KERROUCHE Ramzy
110-0
WALLON Aimeric
000-0
RUMEAU Christophe
010-0
PELLETIER Lucas
020-0
CONTANT Clement
020-0
HENRY Julien
000-0
DEMOND Lloyd
110-2
MOURON Raphael
000-0
HAPPIETTE Adrien
011-4
BLASQUEZ Fabien
100-0
GAILLARD Anthony
100-0
KERROUCHE Ramzy
000-1
PELLETIER Lucas
020-0
CONTANT Clement
000-0
GAILLARD Anthony
000-0
PELLETIER Lucas
020-0
SEYFRIED Alexandre
000-0
DJEBBARI Kacim
020-0
PELLETIER Lucas
020-0
GOMEZ Gabriel
000-0
000-0
AZZOUZ Mourad
001-2
ROYANNAIS Damien
000-1
JOLLY Gaylord
100-1
BARRAUD Vincent
000-0
BOSSAERT Christophe
020-0
BAILLET Mathieu
020-0
IDBIBANE Adam
000-0
TROCHERIE Alban
101-0
GOMEZ Gabriel
000-1
BANTI Jean Edouard
000-1
YAKOUB Walid
100-0
CHEDUMBRUN Jean Francois
101-0
LECHAT Nicolas
000-0
ROYER Fabien
020-0
DJEBBARI Kacim
000-1
ROYANNAIS Damien
100-0
BARRAUD Vincent
000-1
BAILLET Mathieu
000-0
IDBIBANE Adam
100-0
GOMEZ Gabriel
000-3
CHEDUMBRUN Jean Francois
110-0
LECHAT Nicolas
000-0
DJEBBARI Kacim
110-0
BARRAUD Vincent
100-0
GOMEZ Gabriel
000-0
LECHAT Nicolas
000-0
BARRAUD Vincent
110-0
GOMEZ Gabriel
DEMOND Lloyd
000-2
PELLETIER Lucas
020-0
DEMOND Lloyd
100-0
BLASQUEZ Fabien
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LOUET Yann
000-0
000-0
RUMEAU Christophe
000-0
000-0
000-0
JOLLY Gaylord
000-0
000-1
COSTENARO Teddy
021-0
BANTI Jean Edouard
100-0
MOURON Raphael
001-1
LOUET Yann
RUMEAU Christophe
000-0
CONTANT Clement
100-0
000-1
JOLLY Gaylord
102-2
BAILLET Mathieu
020-0
BANTI Jean Edouard
000-0
IDBIBANE Adam
MOURON Raphael
000-0
BLASQUEZ Fabien
100-0
CONTANT Clement
000-0
GAILLARD Anthony
020-0
011-0
BAILLET Mathieu
100-0
DJEBBARI Kacim
100-0
BANTI Jean Edouard
000-0
LECHAT Nicolas
BLASQUEZ Fabien
000-0
GAILLARD Anthony
100-0
GAILLARD Anthony
102-1
BARRAUD Vincent
010-2
000-1
DJEBBARI Kacim
100-0
BANTI Jean Edouard
000-3
BANTI Jean Edouard
111-2
DEMOND Lloyd
PELLETIER Lucas BUDO CLUB CERGY 11
 
1
 
2
GOMEZ Gabriel U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT 75
3
3
GAILLARD Anthony J.C.SASSENAGE 84
DEMOND Lloyd DOJO DE THIONVILLE ET ELANGE 44
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
 
 
-100kg
 
LOUET Yann
DEMOND Lloyd
 
FROMION Anthony
MOURON Raphael
 
GAUDIN Kevin
 
HAPPIETTE Adrien
MABIRE Brayan
 
 
ANGRIEU PATTAR Charles
 
BLASQUEZ Fabien
GAILLARD Anthony
 
 
JESIONKA David
KERROUCHE Ramzy
 
 
WALLON Aimeric
RUMEAU Christophe
RAMERO Johan
PELLETIER Lucas
 
 
CONTANT Clement
HENRY Julien
 
SEYFRIED Alexandre
 
 
DJEBBARI Kacim
MAMONE Pierre
AZZOUZ Mourad
 
ROYANNAIS Damien
 
JOLLY Gaylord
 
BARRAUD Vincent
BOSSAERT Christophe
CHAVANNE Damien
 
BAILLET Mathieu
IDBIBANE Adam
 
 
TROCHERIE Alban
GOMEZ Gabriel
COSTENARO Teddy
BANTI Jean Edouard
 
 
YAKOUB Walid
 
CHEDUMBRUN Jean Francois
LECHAT Nicolas
 
 
ROYER Fabien