Coupe de France Juniors
12/12/2016
11:37:33
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB PERSAN 11
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS 75
 
 
JUDO CLUB CAUMONTOIS 93
 
 
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE 53
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JC GRENAYSIEN 32
 
 
 
 
 
DOJO DU SAULNOIS 44
 
AS BOURG LA REINE 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING 84
 
DOJO COTE D ORIEN 27
 
U S COLOMIERS JUDO 76
 
 
ALLIANCE JUDO 59 32
 
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE 44
 
J.C.SOISY/SEINE 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
100-0
010-0
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
JC DE OUISTREHAM 28
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU 24
ASC BOURAY S JUINE 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
LEORIER Damien
AIZAC Cedric
 
 
000-0
 
 
000-0
 
 
JC BLANZYNOIS 27
J.C NOYELLES JUDO 32
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU 11
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU 24
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
JUDO 30 NIMES 76
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
J.C.BASSIN DE LONGWY 44
 
 
 
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO 75
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
EURE JUDO 28
 
 
 
 
 
J C MARMANDE 75
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L. 84
 
 
 
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC 76
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
021-0
000-0
000-2
000-0
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE 27
 
 
 
 
 
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS 11
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL 11
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
US DES CHEMINOTS 44
 
DOJO SAVENAISIEN 52
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
 
 
ALLIANCE JUDO 59 32
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PRAS Xavier
021-0
LE ROY Robin
000-2
PAULIN Cyril
HERRY Aurelien
000-0
100-0
BEN HAMMOU Youssef
000-0
NGOE Bertrand
101-0
OZDIKHANOV Turpal-Ali
000-1
COULIBALY Jean Eudes
020-0
BIDOT Celestin
000-0
JAMBON Amaury
100-0
MARCHAL Augustin
101-0
GALINE Theo
001-0
ROBERT Fabian
000-1
SAINT LOUIS Alexandre
100-1
LEORIER Damien
020-0
PRAS Xavier
010-0
HERRY Aurelien
000-2
NGOE Bertrand
010-0
COULIBALY Jean Eudes
000-0
JAMBON Amaury
100-0
MARCHAL Augustin
020-1
SAINT LOUIS Alexandre
001-1
JAMBON Amaury
100-0
MARCHAL Augustin
010-0
GUINOT Jeremie
001-1
MOYEN Thomas
020-0
JAMBON Amaury
001-0
CHAPON Theo
011-0
000-2
CHEVALIER Mathis
001-0
GARANGER Benjamin
021-0
FAGGIANELLI Antony
000-1
CREMONI Jeremy
000-1
MEZIERES Yvan
020-0
CHAPON Theo
000-1
NAHNOUH Wail
001-3
PEYRARD Tom
010-0
GRIGORIAN Meral
110-0
PRADOT Yann
020-0
PINCEAU Clement
001-0
LECLAIR Yannick
000-1
MARY Sebastien
012-2
BOUFLIOUNE Stoyan
020-0
MOYEN Thomas
010-0
GARANGER Benjamin
011-3
FAGGIANELLI Antony
011-1
CHAPON Theo
010-0
PEYRARD Tom
020-0
PRADOT Yann
000-0
PINCEAU Clement
100-0
BOUFLIOUNE Stoyan
000-3
MOYEN Thomas
100-3
CHAPON Theo
000-1
PRADOT Yann
100-0
BOUFLIOUNE Stoyan
000-1
CHAPON Theo
000-1
BOUFLIOUNE Stoyan
LEORIER Damien
000-0
JAMBON Amaury
102-0
LEORIER Damien
021-0
HERRY Aurelien
001-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AIZAC Cedric
000-0
000-0
BIDOT Celestin
000-0
000-0
000-0
MEZIERES Yvan
000-0
000-0
000-0
MARY Sebastien
110-0
PRAS Xavier
000-0
AIZAC Cedric
BIDOT Celestin
100-0
COULIBALY Jean Eudes
000-0
000-0
MEZIERES Yvan
100-0
FAGGIANELLI Antony
000-0
MARY Sebastien
100-0
PINCEAU Clement
PRAS Xavier
110-0
HERRY Aurelien
000-0
BIDOT Celestin
000-0
MARCHAL Augustin
112-2
000-0
FAGGIANELLI Antony
100-1
MOYEN Thomas
021-0
PINCEAU Clement
000-0
PRADOT Yann
PRAS Xavier
000-0
MARCHAL Augustin
020-0
MARCHAL Augustin
001-0
BOUFLIOUNE Stoyan
010-3
000-0
MOYEN Thomas
100-0
PINCEAU Clement
020-0
PINCEAU Clement
000-0
LEORIER Damien
CHAPON Theo EURE JUDO 28
 
1
 
2
JAMBON Amaury J.C.SOISY/SEINE 11
3
3
BOUFLIOUNE Stoyan ALLIANCE JUDO 59 32
PINCEAU Clement JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL 11
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
 
 
-90kg
 
LEORIER Damien
AIZAC Cedric
 
PRAS Xavier
 
 
LE ROY Robin
 
PAULIN Cyril
HERRY Aurelien
 
BEN HAMMOU Youssef
 
NGOE Bertrand
 
OZDIKHANOV Turpal-Ali
 
COULIBALY Jean Eudes
 
BIDOT Celestin
 
JAMBON Amaury
 
 
MARCHAL Augustin
GALINE Theo
 
 
ROBERT Fabian
 
SAINT LOUIS Alexandre
 
GUINOT Jeremie
MOYEN Thomas
 
CHEVALIER Mathis
 
GARANGER Benjamin
 
 
FAGGIANELLI Antony
CREMONI Jeremy
 
MEZIERES Yvan
 
CHAPON Theo
 
NAHNOUH Wail
HAYOTTE Alexis
 
PEYRARD Tom
 
GRIGORIAN Meral
PRADOT Yann
 
 
PINCEAU Clement
LECLAIR Yannick
 
 
MARY Sebastien
 
BOUFLIOUNE Stoyan