Coupe de France Juniors
12/12/2016
11:37:32
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ASSOCIAT.JUDO CLUB DRAVEILLOIS 11
JC CADURCIEN 76
 
 
EURE JUDO 28
 
 
ALLIANCE JUDO BALLANCOURT 11
 
J C MAYENNAIS 52
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS 11
 
FLANDRES JUDO HAZEBROUCK 32
 
AJBD21-25 27
 
 
ALLIANCE JUDO 63 84
 
S I C S BOUCAU TARNOS 75
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB ESCALQUENS 76
JUDO CLUB ESCALES 11
 
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY 84
 
 
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU 24
 
 
 
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM 44
 
 
JC COULOMMIERS 11
 
 
JUDO CLUB VERMELLOIS 32
 
 
 
 
 
J.C.ST MARCEL 27
 
J.C. OLERONAIS 75
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
100-0
010-0
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-3
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
020-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS 84
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
100-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-1
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
100-0
ELMRANI Yassine
ROGER LAGARDE Emilien
 
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS 52
 
000-0
 
 
000-0
 
 
BUDOKAN DES DEUX SARRES 44
ASSOCIAT.JUDO CLUB DRAVEILLOIS 11
 
 
102-0
010-0
 
 
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD 75
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO 28
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE 84
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS 11
 
 
 
AL REBECA-BIS JUDO 75
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
JC AGATHOIS 76
 
JUDO CLUB NOYON 32
 
 
 
 
 
J.C.ROIFFIEUX/BOULIEU ANNONAY 84
 
 
 
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN 75
 
 
 
000-0
100-0
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY 11
 
 
 
 
000-0
010-0
000-0
021-0
 
 
 
 
UNION SPORTIVE BONDUOISE 32
 
J C ISSOLDUNOIS 24
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT 11
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
BUDOKAN DES DEUX SARRES 44
 
ECOLE JUDO MONTPELLIER AGGLO 76
 
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE 27
 
 
 
 
000-0
001-0
000-0
000-0
 
 
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT 11
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TUMBULA Abel
020-0
RIALLIN Clement
000-1
MONTAGNON Maxime
POTHIN Rayane
021-1
000-1
HIRIART Maxime
020-0
HAULET Axel
010-0
BLAIRY Remy
021-1
CLEMENT Bastien
000-0
ZIERER Anton
000-1
SIDIBE Oumar
000-1
JENNY Benoit
000-0
GUION Emile
100-0
CLAVELIN Jonathan
000-0
DELICE Mydens
110-0
ELMRANI Yassine
020-0
TUMBULA Abel
000-0
MONTAGNON Maxime
000-0
HIRIART Maxime
101-0
BLAIRY Remy
002-0
SIDIBE Oumar
000-0
GUION Emile
101-0
DELICE Mydens
000-0
BLAIRY Remy
010-1
GUION Emile
012-0
BRUNEAU Alexandre
000-1
KRUMMENACKER Vivien
101-0
ELMRANI Yassine
000-0
PECHIER Eloy
100-0
000-0
HEMERY Zache
000-2
PASCOET Alexandre
000-1
KOEHLER Alexandre
010-3
GRONDIN Damien
000-0
DOLS Maxime
100-0
LANDES Alexandre
011-1
CHAFAUX Alexandre
000-1
PETIT Nathan
100-1
VANHERSEKE Loris
000-0
DUBREU Corentin
022-0
BERNARD Gwendal
000-0
DIEDA Romulald
000-2
WIDMER Martin
000-1
PECHIER Eloy
001-2
KRUMMENACKER Vivien
111-0
HEMERY Zache
000-1
GRONDIN Damien
000-0
LANDES Alexandre
011-0
CHAFAUX Alexandre
000-0
VANHERSEKE Loris
000-0
BERNARD Gwendal
110-0
PECHIER Eloy
000-1
HEMERY Zache
021-0
LANDES Alexandre
000-0
CHAFAUX Alexandre
100-0
PECHIER Eloy
000-0
LANDES Alexandre
100-0
PECHIER Eloy
ELMRANI Yassine
020-0
GUION Emile
000-0
ELMRANI Yassine
020-0
HIRIART Maxime
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROGER LAGARDE Emilien
000-0
000-0
JENNY Benoit
000-0
000-0
BARBARIE Nicolas
000-0
DOLS Maxime
020-0
000-0
000-0
WIDMER Martin
022-0
TUMBULA Abel
000-2
ROGER LAGARDE Emilien
JENNY Benoit
000-1
DELICE Mydens
100-1
000-3
DOLS Maxime
000-2
GRONDIN Damien
013-0
WIDMER Martin
000-1
BERNARD Gwendal
TUMBULA Abel
100-0
HIRIART Maxime
000-0
DELICE Mydens
100-0
BLAIRY Remy
000-0
110-0
GRONDIN Damien
000-1
HEMERY Zache
000-0
WIDMER Martin
000-0
CHAFAUX Alexandre
TUMBULA Abel
000-1
DELICE Mydens
000-0
DELICE Mydens
000-2
LANDES Alexandre
000-0
010-3
GRONDIN Damien
000-1
WIDMER Martin
000-1
GRONDIN Damien
001-3
GUION Emile
PECHIER Eloy J.C.MAISONS ALFORT 11
 
1
 
2
ELMRANI Yassine ASSOCIAT.JUDO CLUB DRAVEILLOIS 11
3
3
LANDES Alexandre JC AGATHOIS 76
GUION Emile JC DE L EST LYONNAIS 84
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
 
 
-81kg
 
ELMRANI Yassine
 
ROGER LAGARDE Emilien
TUMBULA Abel
 
RIALLIN Clement
PERTHUIS Jeremy
MONTAGNON Maxime
 
 
POTHIN Rayane
HIRIART Maxime
DEBOUDT Aurelien
 
HAULET Axel
BLAIRY Remy
ALBERT Quentin
 
CLEMENT Bastien
 
ZIERER Anton
 
SIDIBE Oumar
 
JENNY Benoit
GUION Emile
 
CLAVELIN Jonathan
 
GRIGNOUX Erwan
DELICE Mydens
BRUNEAU Alexandre
 
KRUMMENACKER Vivien
LOBE Yann
 
HEMERY Zache
PASCOET Alexandre
 
KOEHLER Alexandre
 
GRONDIN Damien
 
DOLS Maxime
 
BARBARIE Nicolas
LANDES Alexandre
CHAFAUX Alexandre
 
COKSON Loic
PETIT Nathan
VANHERSEKE Loris
 
DUBREU Corentin
 
 
BERNARD Gwendal
 
DIEDA Romulald
WIDMER Martin
HARATI Selaimen
 
PECHIER Eloy