Coupe de France Juniors
12/12/2016
11:37:27
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JUDO BILLOM 84
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE 44
CSM CLAMART 11
 
 
U S COLOMIERS JUDO 76
 
 
JUDO OISE PICARDIE 32
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AJ 61 28
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN 11
 
DOJO NANTAIS 52
 
JC CESSON VERT ST DENIS 11
 
 
ALLIANCE JUDO 59 32
 
 
S I C S BOUCAU TARNOS 75
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE 24
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE 27
 
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN 75
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO 84
 
JUDO CLUB NOYON 32
 
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB DE RODEMACK 44
 
ENTENTE CHEVRY GRISY PONTAULT 11
 
 
 
A.S.E.C. DE CAUX ET SAUZENS 76
 
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD 75
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
020-0
VIDEO
000-2
000-1
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-1
010-1
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-2
100-1
COS JUDO 11
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-1
000-1
000-0
000-0
000-0
010-1
000-0
000-0
102-1
100-1
000-0
000-0
000-0
010-2
000-0
CUIF Romain
DELEHAYE Leonard
 
 
000-0
 
 
000-0
 
 
J.C.SAVERNE 44
AM LANDRECIENS-ECOLE A. MARIN 32
JUDO CLUB ESCALES 11
 
 
000-0
100-0
 
 
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO 28
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN 75
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT 11
 
 
000-1
100-1
 
 
J.C.AMNEVILLE 44
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
JUDO ODOS 76
 
 
 
A.M ASNIERES 11
CUSY JUDO 84
 
 
111-3
000-0
 
 
 
AJBD21-25 27
 
 
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB FREDERIC LEBRUN 75
 
 
 
JC DOMARIN 84
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
J.C.MONTMIRAILLAIS 44
 
 
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49 52
 
 
 
CSM CLAMART 11
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-3
000-0
100-1
C.ATHLETIQ LIZEEN 11
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU 24
 
 
020-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES 44
 
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD 75
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
 
 
J C MOREUILLOIS 32
 
A.S.E.C. DE CAUX ET SAUZENS 76
 
 
000-3
000-2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FASSINI Enzo
020-1
LEFEVRE Thomas
000-2
SOUCIET Juan Raphael
MARTIN Romain
011-1
000-0
DEKOVI Elsar
020-0
HOUINATO Valentin
001-1
MANGUMBE Arnold
000-2
DENAT Robin
023-0
BESSERON Leo
010-2
TANNEUX Aurelien
110-3
MUZEMBA Jonathan
000-2
BARRY Antoine
000-2
GUILHEM Fabien
100-0
MICAUD Hugo
000-0
DELEHAYE Leonard
000-1
FASSINI Enzo
002-1
SOUCIET Juan Raphael
000-0
DEKOVI Elsar
020-0
DENAT Robin
000-0
TANNEUX Aurelien
100-0
BARRY Antoine
000-0
GUILHEM Fabien
002-2
TANNEUX Aurelien
001-0
GUILHEM Fabien
100-0
PARISSE Jason
000-1
JANKOVIC Goran
101-2
FASSINI Enzo
000-0
CAPELAS Thomas
100-0
000-0
SOUTIF Evan
100-0
CAPELAS Thomas
000-0
POGOSSIAN David
100-0
MARINO Damien
100-0
AGNES Colin
000-1
BAUDOUIN Thibaut
000-0
MOURET Arthur
020-0
MORENO Pierre
022-0
CHAFFAUT Pierrick
001-0
POHU Thibaud
112-0
GRIMAUD Clement
000-2
BRAVARD Bastien
000-0
BRION Charles
100-0
BIGARD Baptiste
001-3
JANKOVIC Goran
011-0
CAPELAS Thomas
100-0
MARINO Damien
000-0
AGNES Colin
000-0
MORENO Pierre
102-0
CHAFFAUT Pierrick
101-0
GRIMAUD Clement
000-2
BIGARD Baptiste
111-0
CAPELAS Thomas
010-1
MARINO Damien
100-1
CHAFFAUT Pierrick
000-1
GRIMAUD Clement
101-0
CAPELAS Thomas
001-2
CHAFFAUT Pierrick
FASSINI Enzo
101-2
GUILHEM Fabien
001-2
FASSINI Enzo
020-0
DEKOVI Elsar
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LEFEVRE Thomas
000-0
000-0
TONNEAU Hugo
MICAUD Hugo
020-0
000-0
DUPONT Derrick
001-1
SOUTIF Evan
000-1
000-0
000-0
POHU Thibaud
000-1
DELEHAYE Leonard
102-0
LEFEVRE Thomas
TONNEAU Hugo
000-0
BARRY Antoine
001-0
000-0
DUPONT Derrick
100-0
JANKOVIC Goran
111-0
POHU Thibaud
001-2
MORENO Pierre
LEFEVRE Thomas
100-0
DEKOVI Elsar
001-0
BARRY Antoine
100-1
TANNEUX Aurelien
000-1
020-0
JANKOVIC Goran
000-0
MARINO Damien
000-0
POHU Thibaud
002-0
GRIMAUD Clement
LEFEVRE Thomas
000-1
BARRY Antoine
100-1
BARRY Antoine
000-0
CHAFFAUT Pierrick
100-0
000-1
JANKOVIC Goran
000-1
GRIMAUD Clement
000-0
GRIMAUD Clement
000-0
GUILHEM Fabien
CAPELAS Thomas U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN 75
 
1
 
2
FASSINI Enzo U S COLOMIERS JUDO 76
3
3
CHAFFAUT Pierrick J.C.MONTMIRAILLAIS 44
GRIMAUD Clement US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU 24
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
 
 
-73kg
BRETON Johan
CUIF Romain
 
DELEHAYE Leonard
FASSINI Enzo
 
 
LEFEVRE Thomas
MALLON Julien
SOUCIET Juan Raphael
 
MARTIN Romain
 
DEKOVI Elsar
RAT Florian
HOUINATO Valentin
 
MANGUMBE Arnold
SCOTTI Bastien
DENAT Robin
PLAISIR Bryan
BESSERON Leo
TANNEUX Aurelien
 
 
MUZEMBA Jonathan
BARRY Antoine
 
GUILHEM Fabien
TONNEAU Hugo
MICAUD Hugo
 
 
PARISSE Jason
DESSILY Theo
JANKOVIC Goran
 
SOUTIF Evan
DUPONT Derrick
CAPELAS Thomas
 
POGOSSIAN David
MARINO Damien
 
AGNES Colin
HALOUANE Rayane
BAUDOUIN Thibaut
 
MOURET Arthur
 
 
MORENO Pierre
 
CHAFFAUT Pierrick
LE NEZET Mathias
POHU Thibaud
GRIMAUD Clement
LHERBET Baptiste
BRAVARD Bastien
 
 
BRION Charles
JABAL Alan
BIGARD Baptiste