Coupe de France Juniors
12/12/2016
11:37:26
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BLOIS JUDO 24
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN 75
 
 
DOJO BEGLAIS 75
 
 
U S COLOMIERS JUDO 76
 
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AGIOT MAUREPAS JUDO 78 11
 
JUDO CLERMONTOIS 32
 
AJS 77 11
 
 
JC RAINCY VILLEMOMBLE 11
 
 
JC MOLSHEIM ENVIRON 44
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SUCY JUDO 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE 32
JC DU GRAND ROUEN 28
 
FLAM 91 11
 
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO 27
 
 
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO 84
 
UNION JUDO RHONE 84
 
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS 76
 
 
JUDO BILLOM 84
 
 
J C ST QUENTINOIS 32
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-2
100-1
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-2
000-0
000-0
000-0
101-2
000-0
000-0
000-1
111-0
JC ST SEBASTIEN 52
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN 75
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
101-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
100-0
000-0
000-0
101-2
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
010-0
DAVID Luck
MOREAU Romain
 
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO 84
 
000-0
 
 
000-0
 
 
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU 32
ASS. SPORTIVE BEZOUCOISE 76
 
 
100-0
000-0
 
 
AJBD21-25 27
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
J.C.DE SURESNES 11
O.F.P.N.D. 44
 
 
100-0
001-1
 
 
J.C.CATALAN 76
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
DOJO BEGLAIS 75
 
 
 
100-1
000-2
ALLIANCE JUDO 28 24
 
 
 
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS 27
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
UNION SP.ENNERY 11
 
 
 
 
 
JC BAN ST MARTIN 44
JUDO BILLOM 84
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN 27
 
 
 
 
000-0
010-1
000-0
000-3
KANO CLUB 93
 
 
 
 
 
CJJ PFASTATT 44
 
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
000-0
000-0
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX 84
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL 44
 
AJ 61 28
 
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77 11
SUCY JUDO 11
 
 
 
 
000-0
000-1
102-0
110-0
 
 
 
KETSUGO ANGERS 52
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NAVARRI Dylan
000-0
PERRIN Alexandre
101-0
LE MOULLEC Gabriel
BONHOMME Majoric
021-0
000-0
CHAZOT David
100-1
ESCAILLE Bastien
010-2
VARENNE Sebastien
100-2
SOLH Marwane
000-0
BOUROUAHA Jessym
000-0
LAMY Thomas
000-1
TEIXEIRA Anthony
000-1
BEAUVAL Erwan
020-0
CAUBEL Adrien
100-0
BOFFREDO Florentin
000-0
MOREAU Romain
001-2
PERRIN Alexandre
000-1
LE MOULLEC Gabriel
000-1
CHAZOT David
001-1
VARENNE Sebastien
110-0
BOUROUAHA Jessym
000-1
BEAUVAL Erwan
000-0
CAUBEL Adrien
101-3
VARENNE Sebastien
000-1
CAUBEL Adrien
010-3
LABORDE Lenaic
000-2
AISSAT Akim
010-3
MOREAU Romain
010-2
WUILLOT Kylian
000-1
000-0
CONTINI Martin
100-0
MARCHAL Nicolas
000-3
TASQUIER Mathieu
010-3
WUILLOT Kylian
100-0
VILLARI Tony
000-0
DELON Quentin
000-0
HECTOR Charles
100-0
WOWK Florian
021-0
LANDEREAU Paul
000-0
OHRESSER Alex
001-0
TORRESILLA Thibault
013-0
MORISSET Maxence
101-0
BOUQUEREL Charles
000-0
GALLARD Simon
000-2
AISSAT Akim
020-0
MARCHAL Nicolas
110-0
WUILLOT Kylian
000-0
VILLARI Tony
000-0
WOWK Florian
010-2
LANDEREAU Paul
001-0
MORISSET Maxence
012-0
BOUQUEREL Charles
000-0
MARCHAL Nicolas
100-0
WUILLOT Kylian
000-0
LANDEREAU Paul
100-0
BOUQUEREL Charles
011-1
WUILLOT Kylian
000-0
BOUQUEREL Charles
MOREAU Romain
100-0
CAUBEL Adrien
000-2
MOREAU Romain
100-1
CHAZOT David
000-4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DAVID Luck
000-0
000-0
BOFFREDO Florentin
000-0
000-0
IREGARAY Baptiste
000-3
TASQUIER Mathieu
000-3
000-0
LUEL Loan
100-0
GALLARD Simon
100-0
PERRIN Alexandre
010-0
DAVID Luck
BOFFREDO Florentin
100-0
BEAUVAL Erwan
000-0
002-1
TASQUIER Mathieu
000-2
VILLARI Tony
000-0
GALLARD Simon
020-0
MORISSET Maxence
PERRIN Alexandre
000-0
CHAZOT David
110-3
BOFFREDO Florentin
000-1
VARENNE Sebastien
000-1
020-2
TASQUIER Mathieu
000-2
MARCHAL Nicolas
001-0
MORISSET Maxence
020-0
LANDEREAU Paul
CHAZOT David
101-0
VARENNE Sebastien
000-0
CHAZOT David
000-0
BOUQUEREL Charles
100-1
001-0
TASQUIER Mathieu
000-0
LANDEREAU Paul
000-0
TASQUIER Mathieu
001-2
CAUBEL Adrien
MOREAU Romain U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN 75
 
1
 
2
WUILLOT Kylian ALLIANCE JUDO 28 24
3
3
BOUQUEREL Charles AJ 61 28
CAUBEL Adrien FLAM 91 11
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
 
 
-66kg
DAVID Luck
 
MOREAU Romain
 
NAVARRI Dylan
 
PERRIN Alexandre
NAVARRO Samuel
LE MOULLEC Gabriel
 
DESBLANCS Eloi
BONHOMME Majoric
 
CHAZOT David
NECKERAUER Yan
ESCAILLE Bastien
VARENNE Sebastien
HALOUIN Lilian
SOLH Marwane
 
BOUROUAHA Jessym
 
LAMY Thomas
 
TEIXEIRA Anthony
VAN Gregoire
 
BEAUVAL Erwan
 
CAUBEL Adrien
BOFFREDO Florentin
GIRARD Hugo
LABORDE Lenaic
 
AISSAT Akim
PENCHENATTI Mathis
CONTINI Martin
 
MARCHAL Nicolas
MARIN Hugo
TASQUIER Mathieu
 
WUILLOT Kylian
IREGARAY Baptiste
VILLARI Tony
 
DELON Quentin
 
 
HECTOR Charles
WOWK Florian
MIKAELIAN Alexis
 
LANDEREAU Paul
OHRESSER Alex
 
 
TORRESILLA Thibault
LUYE-TANET Aaron
MORISSET Maxence
LUEL Loan
BOUQUEREL Charles
GALLARD Simon