Coupe de France Juniors
12/12/2016
11:37:28
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
J.C.QUATZENHEIM 44
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD 75
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS 04
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL 11
 
J.C. RICHELAIS 24
 
A.S.LAGNIEU 84
 
 
AJBD21-25 27
 
JC CHAULNOIS 32
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RACING JUDO BESSOIS 93
UNION SP.ENNERY 11
 
 
J.C PUYGOUZON 76
 
 
DOJO DES ABERS 53
 
DOJO MARITIME 28
 
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX 32
 
 
 
 
 
 
000-2
010-2
VIDEO
VIDEO
000-0
100-0
 
 
110-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
100-0
000-1
000-1
110-1
000-1
020-0
000-0
011-1
000-0
000-0
000-0
101-0
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS 75
LAURENT Audrey
HOAREAU Terry
 
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49 52
 
012-0
 
 
000-0
 
 
JUDO CLUB ST POLOIS 32
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE 84
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO 24
 
 
020-0
000-0
 
 
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL 44
USC JUDO SHIN 11
 
 
000-0
100-0
 
 
 
ENTENTE MARNE LA VALLEE JUDO 11
AM PESSAC MADRAN 75
 
 
100-0
000-0
 
 
U.S.MUNI.VIRE 28
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE 27
 
 
000-1
110-0
 
 
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL 44
 
 
 
102-0
000-0
J.C.D ORGEMONT 11
 
 
 
JUDO CLUB DE BIGANOS 75
JUDO ATH.PERPIGNANAIS 76
 
 
021-2
000-0
 
 
FLAM 91 11
 
SMPS  DUNKERQUE 32
 
 
000-3
100-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CORTES Noemy
000-4
MOYEN Servane
000-0
SANCI Solenza
ANNEQUIN Camille
000-2
000-3
HEBERT Adèle
000-1
BORDAGE Leonie
101-0
HOAREAU Terry
000-3
MOYEN Servane
101-0
SANCI Solenza
000-1
BORDAGE Leonie
000-1
OSSANT Irina
022-0
HERVANT Camille
000-0
MOYEN Servane
010-1
NOLESINI Noa
000-2
000-0
MARHOEFER Anouk
020-0
OLLIVIER Estelle
100-0
GAINON Clara
000-0
ENES Tiphanie
000-3
LACHEVRE Elodie
100-1
NOLESINI Noa
011-1
OSSANT Irina
010-2
OLLIVIER Estelle
000-2
GAINON Clara
001-0
NOLESINI Noa
000-2
OSSANT Irina
000-1
NOLESINI Noa
MOYEN Servane
100-1
SANCI Solenza
000-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
002-0
CORTES Noemy
011-1
DIEVAL Coralie
HOUSSAIS Solenn
100-0
ANNEQUIN Camille
000-0
000-0
BROCQUET Christine
100-0
HERVANT Camille
000-0
CARPENTIER Julie
001-0
LACHEVRE Elodie
DIEVAL Coralie
000-0
HOAREAU Terry
100-0
HOUSSAIS Solenn
000-0
BORDAGE Leonie
100-0
110-0
HERVANT Camille
000-0
OLLIVIER Estelle
000-1
LACHEVRE Elodie
020-1
GAINON Clara
HOAREAU Terry
101-0
BORDAGE Leonie
000-0
HOAREAU Terry
000-0
OSSANT Irina
021-0
001-0
HERVANT Camille
000-1
GAINON Clara
001-1
HERVANT Camille
102-0
SANCI Solenza
MOYEN Servane AJBD21-25 27
 
1
 
2
NOLESINI Noa FLAM 91 11
3
3
OSSANT Irina UNION CHOLET JUDO 49 52
SANCI Solenza RACING JUDO BESSOIS 93
-63kg
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
BAUER Cyrielle
LAURENT Audrey
HOAREAU Terry
CARVALHO-OLIVEIRA Agueda
CORTES Noemy
ROCHER Pauline
DIEVAL Coralie
MOYEN Servane
HOUSSAIS Solenn
SANCI Solenza
GUILBAUD Camille
ANNEQUIN Camille
HEBERT Adèle
 
ZERHOUI Nejma
BORDAGE Leonie
OSSANT Irina
BROCQUET Christine
HERVANT Camille
CELLIER Manon
LE LAY Chloe
MARHOEFER Anouk
OLLIVIER Estelle
FAUVET Kristy
DEVAL Morgane
GAINON Clara
ENES Tiphanie
HOUDELET Mathilde
LACHEVRE Elodie
MESURE Alexia
CARPENTIER Julie
NOLESINI Noa