Coupe de France Juniors
12/12/2016
11:37:24
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JC RUEIL MALMAISON 11
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE 27
SMPS  DUNKERQUE 32
J. KWAI FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE 76
 
JC DU GRAND ROUEN 28
 
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS 04
 
 
JUDO CLUB ESCALES 11
 
JUDO CLUB FREDERIC LEBRUN 75
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
C.S D ARTS MARTIAUX LE WALLABY 32
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE 84
 
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN 75
 
ASSOCIAT.JUDO CLUB DRAVEILLOIS 11
 
 
ELORN- LEON- JUDO 29 (E-L-J29) 53
 
VENDEE JUDO 52
 
JUDO CLUB DU CCJC HOERDT 44
 
 
 
 
 
 
010-3
000-1
VIDEO
000-0
001-2
 
 
000-1
013-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
102-0
000-0
100-0
000-0
100-0
000-0
000-0
100-0
010-2
000-1
100-0
000-1
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE 24
MALIS Ariane
FEUERHUBER Elisa
 
JUDO CLUB DE PROUVY 32
 
000-0
 
 
020-0
 
 
AJBD21-25 27
DOJO DE ROMAGNE 53
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO 28
 
 
000-0
100-0
 
 
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY 84
JUDO CLUB LUC PRIMAUBE 76
 
 
000-0
103-1
 
 
 
A.S. VAUREAL 11
US DES CHEMINOTS 44
 
 
021-0
000-0
 
 
C.A.M.TESTERINS 75
J.C.MONTMEDY 44
 
 
101-0
000-0
 
 
AJS 77 11
 
 
 
000-0
000-0
 
 
 
CJJ PFASTATT 44
AMICALE LAIQUE DE VERQUIN 32
 
 
100-0
000-0
 
 
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL 44
 
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY 11
 
 
000-0
020-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RAHARISON Naomi Lorene
020-0
CARRE Emma
000-0
LAURENT Camille
BENSLIMANE Deylia
102-0
000-1
PETE Emilie
000-1
BOULLAY Fiona
010-2
FEUERHUBER Elisa
000-0
RAHARISON Naomi Lorene
101-0
LAURENT Camille
100-0
BOULLAY Fiona
000-0
CALLAMAND Anaelle
100-0
DURAND Heloise
000-0
RAHARISON Naomi Lorene
011-3
LEMAITRE Manon
102-0
000-0
CHOMEL Mariette
020-0
LEMAITRE Manon
000-0
THENEVIN Delphine
100-0
MUGULAR Shannon
100-0
FOUCHE Julie
000-0
SIMONIN Marie
000-1
CALLAMAND Anaelle
020-1
LEMAITRE Manon
000-1
MUGULAR Shannon
020-0
FOUCHE Julie
010-2
LEMAITRE Manon
000-2
FOUCHE Julie
RAHARISON Naomi Lorene
101-0
LAURENT Camille
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
110-0
CARRE Emma
000-0
VATINEL Axel
MACE Gwenaele
110-0
BENSLIMANE Deylia
000-0
000-1
FARESCOURT Ludmilla
103-0
CHOMEL Mariette
020-0
FRANTZ Melissa
000-0
SIMONIN Marie
CARRE Emma
100-0
FEUERHUBER Elisa
000-1
MACE Gwenaele
020-0
BOULLAY Fiona
000-1
000-0
CHOMEL Mariette
100-0
CALLAMAND Anaelle
000-2
FRANTZ Melissa
001-0
MUGULAR Shannon
CARRE Emma
100-0
MACE Gwenaele
000-1
CARRE Emma
100-0
FOUCHE Julie
000-1
020-1
CALLAMAND Anaelle
001-1
MUGULAR Shannon
020-0
CALLAMAND Anaelle
000-0
LAURENT Camille
LEMAITRE Manon US DES CHEMINOTS 44
 
1
 
2
RAHARISON Naomi Lorene JUDO CLUB ST DENIS 04
3
3
CARRE Emma JUDO CLUB FREDERIC LEBRUN 75
CALLAMAND Anaelle AJBD21-25 27
-57kg
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
MALIS Ariane
GOUBALI Elsa
MOINDJIE Souraya
FEUERHUBER Elisa
RAHARISON Naomi Lorene
VATINEL Axel
CARRE Emma
JUNIQUE Diana
LAURENT Camille
MACE Gwenaele
FARGEAU Megguy
BENSLIMANE Deylia
PETE Emilie
PRE Noemy
BOULLAY Fiona
COLARD-CLAUDY Maeva
LACAM Kathleen
CALLAMAND Anaelle
LOTTON Claire
DURAND Heloise
FERRIERES Laure
CHOMEL Mariette
LEMAITRE Manon
FARESCOURT Ludmilla
THENEVIN Delphine
BRAVARD Julie
 
MUGULAR Shannon
FOUCHE Julie
FRANTZ Melissa
ATIA Safiya
SIMONIN Marie