Coupe de France Juniors
12/12/2016
11:37:25
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO 84
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB 11
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO 52
A.M SCHWEIGHOUSE/MODER 44
 
CERCLE JUDO VERNOUILLET 78 11
 
JC DU GRAND ROUEN 28
 
 
ALLIANCE JUDO 59 32
 
J.C.ST GAULTIER 24
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES 44
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES 75
 
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO 11
 
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU 32
 
 
J.C.D ORGEMONT 11
 
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE  CORCY 84
 
A.S. VAUREAL 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
100-0
000-1
VIDEO
VIDEO
101-0
000-2
 
 
110-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
020-0
000-1
000-0
102-0
000-1
020-0
000-0
000-0
000-3
101-1
000-1
110-0
MOISAN Dylan
GIRARD Dany
 
PASSAGE JUDO UNIVERS 75
 
010-3
 
 
021-2
 
 
JC DU GRAND ROUEN 28
J C ST QUENTINOIS 32
JUDO CLUB TRIEL 11
 
 
100-0
000-1
 
 
U S ELECTRIQUE AVOINE-BEAUMONT 24
J.C.SASSENAGE 84
 
 
100-0
000-0
 
 
 
JUDO JU JITSU CLUB DE PANGE L 44
CERCLE JUDO VERNOUILLET 78 11
 
 
000-0
020-0
 
 
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO 52
JUDO CLUB DES NOES 44
 
 
100-0
000-0
 
 
AJBD21-25 27
 
 
 
101-0
000-0
ASSOCIAT.JUDO CLUB DRAVEILLOIS 11
 
 
 
SUCY JUDO 11
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON 75
 
 
010-0
000-2
 
 
JUDO ATH.PERPIGNANAIS 76
 
CONCORDE OLYMP.TRITH 32
 
 
112-0
000-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BLONDEL Quentin
100-0
MICHEL Corentin
000-0
CROMBEZ Elliot
SOULIER Hugo
101-0
000-0
VALLET Ruddy
000-0
FERREIRA Thomas
010-1
MOISAN Dylan
100-1
BLONDEL Quentin
000-0
CROMBEZ Elliot
000-0
FERREIRA Thomas
101-0
BLONDEL Valentin
000-2
BOURGUIGNON Dany
020-0
FERREIRA Thomas
101-1
THOMAS Charles
000-0
000-0
MARTIN Leo
001-0
MENDOZA Jeremy
100-0
LEON Lucas
000-0
GAZZOLA Alexandre
101-1
THOMAS Charles
001-0
REMY MANISCALCO Julien
021-0
BOURGUIGNON Dany
000-0
MENDOZA Jeremy
000-0
LEON Lucas
101-0
THOMAS Charles
000-1
BOURGUIGNON Dany
011-0
THOMAS Charles
MOISAN Dylan
000-0
FERREIRA Thomas
100-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
001-0
GIRARD Dany
100-0
GOLDSCHILD Jeremy
TEIXEIRA Cedric
000-1
VALLET Ruddy
100-0
110-0
GABOURG Pierre Louis
000-0
BLONDEL Valentin
100-0
LECOMTE Lancelot
000-0
REMY MANISCALCO Julien
GOLDSCHILD Jeremy
000-0
BLONDEL Quentin
020-0
VALLET Ruddy
010-0
CROMBEZ Elliot
010-0
000-0
GABOURG Pierre Louis
100-0
MENDOZA Jeremy
100-0
LECOMTE Lancelot
000-0
LEON Lucas
BLONDEL Quentin
111-1
CROMBEZ Elliot
000-0
BLONDEL Quentin
011-0
BOURGUIGNON Dany
000-1
000-1
MENDOZA Jeremy
100-0
LECOMTE Lancelot
111-0
LECOMTE Lancelot
000-0
MOISAN Dylan
FERREIRA Thomas JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU 32
 
1
 
2
THOMAS Charles JUDO CLUB MIOSSON 75
3
3
BLONDEL Quentin JC DU GRAND ROUEN 28
LECOMTE Lancelot SUCY JUDO 11
-55kg
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
VIDEO
MOISAN Dylan
GOLDSCHILD Jeremy
GIRARD Dany
DEVIENNE Mickael
BLONDEL Quentin
CHARNOZ Paul
BRANCON Remi
MICHEL Corentin
MELOUKI Mohamed
CROMBEZ Elliot
 
SOULIER Hugo
VERON Corentin
VALLET Ruddy
TEIXEIRA Cedric
FERREIRA Thomas
TARTANAC Lucas
BLONDEL Valentin
BOURGUIGNON Dany
GABOURG Pierre Louis
MARTIN Leo
BOUILLIS Dylan
MARTY Laurent
MENDOZA Jeremy
LEON Lucas
GUILLOTEAU Constant
GAZZOLA Alexandre
FOURNIER Baptiste
THOMAS Charles
LECOMTE Lancelot
REMY MANISCALCO Julien
MORADMAND-NIA Niki